NBA All Star Fit Run/Walk & Dribble

Age Group Results

February 16, 2013


Results By Run Wild Sports Timing (Results questions? email gmulvihill@aol.com)


Men: Top Finishers 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 70-74 75-79
Women: Top Finishers 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64

5K

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Vanessa McGovern Houston TX 330 31 9   19:36.0 19:36.0 6:18/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Eric Speer 635 28 1   17:50.0 17:50.0 5:45/M
Top

Female Master Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Martha Long Houston TX 296 44 14   20:38.6 20:38.6 6:39/M
Top

Male Master Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Garrett Rychlik Cypress TX 597 45 2   18:14.1 18:14.1 5:53/M
Top

Female 14 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jennifer White 601 14 17   21:21.1 21:21.1 6:53/M
2 Yumi Yoshiyasu Houston TX 533 10 45 2:56.7 24:17.8 24:20.2 7:50/M
3 Teresa Garza Houston TX 169 9 150 9:06.3 30:27.4 30:27.4 9:49/M
4 Alison Purcell Bellaire TX 399 11 179 10:21.5 31:42.6 31:50.6 10:14/M
5 Alina Mooradian Houston TX 346 11 192 10:42.0 32:03.1 32:10.1 10:20/M
6 Natalie Mooradian Houston TX 345 10 193 10:44.7 32:05.8 32:14.3 10:21/M
7 Joshua Aguillon 555 11 239 13:40.1 35:01.2 35:01.2 11:18/M
8 Cierra O'Connell Tomball TX 374 10 336 20:18.9 41:40.0 41:50.2 13:26/M
9 Alicia Harwood Missouri City TX 210 7 340 20:50.1 42:11.2 42:25.4 13:36/M
10 Jodie Bautista Haledon NJ 46 9 357 23:18.6 44:39.7 44:39.7 14:24/M
11 Erika Techmanski Houston TX 628 9 361 23:42.2 45:03.3 45:04.5 14:32/M
12 Liliana Jaimes Sugar Land TX 238 12 377 25:55.3 47:16.4 47:25.7 15:15/M
13 Isabella Idrees Houston TX 233 11 384 26:57.8 48:18.9 48:48.8 15:35/M
14 Alexia Bistany 651 10 393 28:38.7 49:59.8 50:32.3 16:07/M
15 Nadia Wells Houston TX 521 8 423 34:48.3 56:09.4 56:09.4 18:07/M
16 Brianna Bautista Haledon NJ 44 12 432 35:38.3 56:59.4 56:59.4 18:23/M
17 Silva Trey 642 7 437 37:29.7 58:50.8 59:23.4 18:59/M
18 Arianna Serna Houston TX 438 11 439 38:03.8 59:24.9 59:29.4 19:10/M
19 Jordan Leahman Houston TX 284 6 444 38:39.7 1:00:00.8 1:00:22.3 19:21/M
20 Arielle Herrera League City TX 217 10 462 47:19.6 1:08:40.7 1:08:40.7 22:09/M
21 Alexandra Herrera League City TX 215 11 463 47:22.6 1:08:43.7 1:08:43.7 22:10/M
Top

Male 14 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Chavez Garza Houston TX 170 14 10   20:02.9 20:08.1 6:28/M
2 Aman Gulrajani Katy TX 195 14 16 0:49.2 20:52.2 20:55.9 6:44/M
3 Mark Kansteiner Houston TX 259 14 37 3:39.6 23:42.6 23:50.1 7:39/M
4 James Garcia III Richmond TX 167 13 47 4:19.6 24:22.6 24:32.0 7:52/M
5 Victor Vuong Sugar Land TX 515 14 81 6:57.4 27:00.4 27:05.5 8:43/M
6 Evan Techmanski Houston TX 627 11 86 7:09.4 27:12.4 27:12.4 8:46/M
7 Isaac Davidson Houston TX 608 11 88 7:13.2 27:16.2 27:23.1 8:48/M
8 Jonathan Thomas Cypress TX 481 12 102 7:43.3 27:46.3 27:54.0 8:57/M
9 Elias McQueary Indianapolis IN 335 12 125 9:03.2 29:06.2 29:20.8 9:23/M
10 Jonathan Ruiz 541 9 140 9:53.8 29:56.7 30:30.3 9:39/M
11 Kenneth Perez 543 12 143 9:58.3 30:01.3 30:34.8 9:41/M
12 Jaden Page Kingwood TX 378 12 167 11:10.2 31:13.2 31:19.2 10:04/M
13 Camryn Saunders Houston TX 433 11 168 11:10.5 31:13.4 31:13.4 10:04/M
14 Jalen Saunders Houston TX 432 9 169 11:10.6 31:13.6 31:16.8 10:04/M
15 Mason Morris 646 11 175 11:30.1 31:33.1 31:44.8 10:11/M
16 Andres Jasminoy Pearland TX 242 14 188 11:51.4 31:54.4 32:49.5 10:17/M
17 Destiny Deleon Houston TX 117 11 189 11:51.8 31:54.7 32:25.0 10:17/M
18 Mark Morris 647 8 196 12:04.8 32:07.8 32:18.9 10:22/M
19 Matthew Garza 542 9 201 12:28.0 32:30.9 33:04.7 10:29/M
20 Janiel Soto San Antonio TX 463 12 229 14:08.7 34:11.7 34:13.1 11:02/M
21 Tony Garza Houston TX 171 11 245 15:16.8 35:19.8 35:25.3 11:24/M
22 C Jack Labianca Roseland NJ 617 14 249 15:29.9 35:32.9 36:02.0 11:28/M
23 Marquis Kirkpatrick 549 14 254 15:44.4 35:47.4 35:48.0 11:33/M
24 Noah Sherman Cypress TX 444 11 264 16:25.6 36:28.5 36:51.2 11:46/M
25 Steven Escareno Pasadena TX 141 12 287 17:53.9 37:56.8 38:13.0 12:14/M
26 Miguel Serna Jr Houston TX 439 12 302 18:47.3 38:50.2 38:54.9 12:32/M
27 Kameron Lunnon Humble TX 314 11 311 19:14.6 39:17.6 39:23.8 12:40/M
28 Greg George Pearland TX 579 14 321 20:06.2 40:09.2 41:25.4 12:57/M
29 Debione "book Renfro Pearland TX 585 14 322 20:18.2 40:21.2 41:27.4 13:01/M
30 Sebastian Zielonka Houston TX 535 12 324 20:25.6 40:28.6 40:37.6 13:03/M
31 Le'Anthony Larry Pearland TX 581 13 327 20:40.2 40:43.2 41:59.0 13:08/M
32 Dae'Rribiyean " Turner Pearland TX 584 13 328 20:43.5 40:46.5 41:58.5 13:09/M
33 Desmond Rubio Houston TX 424 7 331 21:07.3 41:10.3 41:19.7 13:17/M
34 Kendric Ryhmes Houston TX 565 9 349 23:29.5 43:32.5 43:36.3 14:03/M
35 Lineal Brown 548 12 356 24:25.8 44:28.8 44:28.8 14:21/M
36 Hector Bayaborda 546 12 358 24:37.0 44:40.0 45:01.7 14:25/M
37 Travis Blaha Missouri City TX 55 6 363 25:10.7 45:13.7 45:41.1 14:35/M
38 Abdullah Eid Houston TX 135 13 366 25:28.1 45:31.1 45:33.4 14:41/M
39 Ezequiel Ayala Channelview TX 35 11 368 25:30.7 45:33.7 45:35.3 14:42/M
40 Alexey Kerstein Houston TX 261 9 372 26:28.2 46:31.2 46:51.1 15:00/M
41 Fidel Garza 544 13 375 27:06.3 47:09.3 47:43.6 15:13/M
42 Chris Garza 540 6 376 27:06.7 47:09.7 47:44.1 15:13/M
43 Darron Derouselle Houston TX 121 8 402 32:37.6 52:40.6 52:57.5 16:59/M
44 Reginald Webb Houston TX 567 9 411 34:32.3 54:35.3 54:38.7 17:36/M
45 Jeremiah Presley 564 10 412 34:32.8 54:35.8 54:40.2 17:36/M
46 Dontre Searcy 550 12 422 35:52.8 55:55.7 56:03.2 18:02/M
47 Romeo Shelvin 558 11 428 36:23.0 56:25.9 56:37.8 18:12/M
48 Joe Silva Houston TX 449 13 435 38:27.0 58:30.0 58:30.0 18:52/M
49 Jason Leahman Houston TX 286 5 442 39:54.3 59:57.2 1:00:21.9 19:20/M
50 Fabian Wells Houston TX 522 6 452 41:16.9 1:01:19.9 1:01:19.9 19:47/M
51 Trey Aguillon La Porte TX 13 12 465 49:00.1 1:09:03.0 1:09:03.0 22:16/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Marisol Murillo Houston TX 352 18 83   27:02.3 27:09.0 8:43/M
2 Naria Torres Katy TX 629 15 87 0:12.8 27:15.2 27:37.4 8:47/M
3 Kira Clark Cypress TX 92 17 299 11:45.3 38:47.6 38:47.6 12:31/M
4 Jenn Truong 654 18 440 32:35.8 59:38.1 59:39.9 19:14/M
5 Kelli Truong Houston TX 498 19 441 32:37.3 59:39.6 59:40.5 19:15/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Aidan Smiley Houston TX 454 19 22   21:49.8 21:59.2 7:02/M
2 Raymond Escareno Pasadena TX 142 15 23 0:16.2 22:06.0 22:21.9 7:08/M
3 Jacob Hubbs Spring TX 225 18 29 0:45.7 22:35.5 22:37.4 7:17/M
4 Nicholas Harris Houston TX 205 16 51 2:56.7 24:46.5 25:19.4 7:59/M
5 Caleb Hubbs Spring TX 226 15 55 3:28.8 25:18.6 25:20.5 8:10/M
6 Alec Litofsky San Antonio TX 295 16 60 3:48.5 25:38.3 25:38.3 8:16/M
7 Eric Flores Houston TX 149 18 82 5:12.4 27:02.2 27:08.9 8:43/M
8 Jarett Ford Richmond TX 611 16 90 5:30.2 27:20.0 27:34.1 8:49/M
9 Peter Alba Pearland TX 580 15 98 5:42.5 27:32.3 28:46.1 8:53/M
10 Joel Thomas Cypress TX 478 15 103 5:56.7 27:46.5 27:54.2 8:57/M
11 Kaisa Trimiar Houston TX 497 15 113 6:40.3 28:30.1 28:30.1 9:12/M
12 David Lawrence Pearland TX 582 17 258 14:20.8 36:10.6 36:10.6 11:40/M
13 Miguel Contreras Fort Hood TX 101 15 337 19:59.7 41:49.5 42:06.0 13:29/M
14 Esteban Cabrera Spring TX 75 16 369 24:18.2 46:08.0 46:31.1 14:53/M
15 Mark Floyd Pearland TX 583 16 409 32:21.4 54:11.2 54:11.2 17:29/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Cindy Le Houston TX 281 24 36   23:35.1 23:37.0 7:36/M
2 Fabiola Garcia Houston TX 162 24 128 5:36.4 29:11.6 29:11.6 9:25/M
3 Jasmyne Torres Houston TX 486 22 135 6:01.0 29:36.1 29:43.4 9:33/M
4 Claudia Gallegos Houston TX 156 23 181 8:10.2 31:45.4 32:27.2 10:15/M
5 Thuyvi Nguyen Gulfport MS 362 22 194 8:31.5 32:06.6 32:28.8 10:21/M
6 Diana Ngo Houston TX 358 24 197 8:34.6 32:09.8 32:30.3 10:22/M
7 Sharon So 634 20 210 9:20.6 32:55.8 33:02.7 10:37/M
8 Diana Smiley Houston TX 453 21 227 10:31.5 34:06.7 34:17.1 11:00/M
9 Nicole Bartel League City TX 41 23 267 13:16.7 36:51.8 37:11.2 11:53/M
10 Neel Bhakta Houston TX 49 21 312 15:43.2 39:18.3 39:30.6 12:41/M
11 Margarita Hurcadi Houston TX 228 24 317 16:09.3 39:44.5 40:00.6 12:49/M
12 Lily Yu Han Qui Zhunan TAIWAN 400 22 318 16:18.2 39:53.3 39:58.8 12:52/M
13 Pauline Truong Houston TX 499 24 447 36:52.2 1:00:27.3 1:00:30.2 19:30/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Anthony D. Gonzales Houston TX 184 22 44   24:17.4 24:50.5 7:50/M
2 Danny Dang Houston TX 107 24 52 0:32.3 24:49.7 24:56.9 8:00/M
3 Canno Edgar 556 22 67 1:37.7 25:55.2 26:16.9 8:22/M
4 Kaleab Jones Cypress TX 253 20 91 3:03.4 27:20.9 27:20.9 8:49/M
5 Ryne Quinn Houston TX 401 22 124 4:47.8 29:05.2 29:38.5 9:23/M
6 Joe McMullin Houston TX 332 23 126 4:52.3 29:09.7 29:09.7 9:24/M
7 Emerson Sangel 633 21 211 8:38.8 32:56.3 33:03.2 10:37/M
8 Jeffrey Boyd, Jr. Houston TX 60 24 223 9:26.9 33:44.4 34:12.3 10:53/M
9 Recobie Williams 552 20 305 14:43.8 39:01.3 39:10.3 12:35/M
10 Shivang Patel Houston TX 381 22 308 14:53.3 39:10.7 39:24.3 12:38/M
11 John Hurcadi Houston TX 229 23 315 15:15.4 39:32.9 39:50.2 12:45/M
12 Moses Santos Houston TX 431 21 407 29:25.0 53:42.4 53:42.4 17:19/M
13 Adrian Sese Houston TX 442 23 458 40:50.7 1:05:08.2 1:05:08.2 21:01/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Elivira Hall 596 27 13   20:26.6 20:26.6 6:35/M
2 Abbey Spiro Rocky River OH 466 28 25 1:50.4 22:17.0 22:18.8 7:11/M
3 Cherie Davis Houston TX 112 29 34 2:48.2 23:14.8 23:16.2 7:30/M
4 Perla Johnson Laredo TX 252 26 58 5:07.3 25:33.9 26:00.7 8:15/M
5 Heidi Hall 653 26 70 5:42.0 26:08.6 26:15.5 8:26/M
6 Stefanie Henriquez Houston TX 213 26 73 6:00.2 26:26.8 26:54.4 8:32/M
7 Eryn Finke Houston TX 145 25 80 6:32.8 26:59.4 27:10.7 8:42/M
8 Lindsey Harding Dallas TX 202 28 108 7:29.6 27:56.2 27:56.8 9:01/M
9 Jennifer Serrano Houston TX 441 27 114 8:05.4 28:32.0 28:43.3 9:12/M
10 Jennnifer Fain 650 27 115 8:05.4 28:32.0 28:51.2 9:12/M
11 Annamaria Gonzales 637 27 123 8:36.2 29:02.8 29:31.5 9:22/M
12 Kimberly Presson Houston TX 396 29 149 9:57.2 30:23.8 30:49.7 9:48/M
13 Meghan Hvizdos League City TX 232 27 154 10:06.4 30:33.0 30:47.4 9:51/M
14 Ashly Kaple Kemah TX 260 27 155 10:07.0 30:33.6 30:47.6 9:51/M
15 Christeen Milmo Houston TX 618 26 157 10:13.3 30:39.9 31:03.5 9:53/M
16 Tatiana Sonnenberg Houston TX 462 26 159 10:14.3 30:40.9 31:03.9 9:54/M
17 Karen Garcia Spring TX 161 26 171 10:52.0 31:18.6 31:43.2 10:06/M
18 Jennifer Nguyen Houston TX 360 27 198 11:43.7 32:10.3 33:09.0 10:23/M
19 Anna Paulinski Houston TX 384 25 202 12:06.2 32:32.8 33:32.3 10:30/M
20 Sara Lane Houston TX 274 27 204 12:10.6 32:37.2 32:48.9 10:31/M
21 Kiran Dhillon Vancouver BC 123 29 215 12:57.4 33:24.0 33:48.6 10:46/M
22 Tameka Jones Houston TX 256 25 225 13:20.8 33:47.4 34:59.6 10:54/M
23 Ingrid Flores Houston TX 150 26 244 14:44.7 35:11.3 35:19.2 11:21/M
24 Rachel Nguyen Pearland TX 363 26 248 15:03.4 35:30.0 36:10.7 11:27/M
25 Priscila Garcia Humble TX 165 28 250 15:06.9 35:33.5 35:36.9 11:28/M
26 Erica Cole 640 26 279 16:57.8 37:24.4 37:24.4 12:04/M
27 Alexandria Monroe Houston TX 344 26 280 17:06.2 37:32.8 38:55.2 12:06/M
28 Sarah Gee Houston TX 174 26 281 17:07.6 37:34.2 38:55.9 12:07/M
29 Kristina Nguyen Houston TX 369 28 286 17:25.1 37:51.7 39:00.5 12:13/M
30 Sara Riddle Houston TX 416 27 290 17:34.2 38:00.8 38:06.3 12:15/M
31 Tiffany Gerard London 612 26 301 18:21.8 38:48.4 39:01.9 12:31/M
32 Amber Davis Spring TX 113 27 306 18:41.2 39:07.8 39:38.9 12:37/M
33 Anh Ma Houston TX 318 28 313 18:52.2 39:18.8 39:58.2 12:41/M
34 Iyeshea Walker Rosharon TX 518 29 319 19:28.5 39:55.1 39:57.0 12:53/M
35 Aimee Quintero Houston TX 402 25 332 20:45.7 41:12.3 41:12.3 13:17/M
36 Michelle Velasquez Spring TX 509 25 343 22:06.2 42:32.8 43:01.6 13:43/M
37 Crystal Bynium 660 29 350 23:08.2 43:34.8 43:34.8 14:03/M
38 Lorena Flores Rosenberg TX 146 27 362 24:40.1 45:06.7 45:06.7 14:33/M
39 Iren Siosan Pearland TX 625 28 381 27:27.0 47:53.6 48:19.1 15:27/M
40 Grecia Enriquez Houston TX 139 25 382 27:40.7 48:07.3 48:35.6 15:31/M
41 Jessica Tamayo Houston TX 474 28 383 27:48.9 48:15.5 48:20.4 15:34/M
42 Melissa Nguyen Houston TX 359 25 387 27:55.0 48:21.6 48:21.6 15:36/M
43 Lisseth Gonzales Houston TX 187 27 390 28:30.8 48:57.4 48:57.4 15:47/M
44 Lupe Gonzales Spring TX 188 27 394 29:33.7 50:00.3 50:32.8 16:08/M
45 Kimberly Collinsworth Houston TX 99 28 403 32:29.6 52:56.2 53:31.1 17:05/M
46 Erica Caldwell Houston TX 77 29 431 36:07.3 56:33.9 57:02.9 18:15/M
47 Julie Tran Houston TX 492 25 446 39:39.7 1:00:06.3 1:00:13.7 19:23/M
48 Maria Johnson Houston TX 249 26 451 40:52.5 1:01:19.1 1:01:19.1 19:47/M
49 Lashia Bowes 573 26 453 40:57.6 1:01:24.2 1:01:24.2 19:48/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Gustavo Murillo Houston TX 349 26 8   19:30.5 19:32.2 6:17/M
2 David Milkis Austin TX 342 27 21 2:18.5 21:49.1 21:53.2 7:02/M
3 Nick Weseman Houston TX 525 28 27 2:59.2 22:29.7 22:40.2 7:15/M
4 Elyas Al Dawood Houston TX 15 25 46 4:51.6 24:22.1 24:23.7 7:52/M
5 Luis Murillo Houston TX 351 29 49 4:56.0 24:26.5 24:29.5 7:53/M
6 Fazal Ali Sacramento CA 19 29 54 5:44.6 25:15.2 25:24.0 8:09/M
7 Jason Lacarter Sugar Land TX 269 29 62 6:17.1 25:47.6 25:54.0 8:19/M
8 Richard Gutierrez 563 25 65 6:21.9 25:52.5 26:12.2 8:21/M
9 Fred Porro London 621 29 68 6:28.4 25:59.0 26:12.5 8:23/M
10 Rupert Barksfield London LONDON 605 28 69 6:30.3 26:00.9 26:13.9 8:23/M
11 Shawn Adair Houston TX 11 26 71 6:42.0 26:12.5 26:56.6 8:27/M
12 Bill McGraw Conroe TX 331 27 72 6:50.3 26:20.9 27:04.8 8:30/M
13 David Phan Houston TX 393 27 79 7:24.9 26:55.4 27:11.4 8:41/M
14 Karthik Balasubramanian Houston TX 37 29 85 7:38.6 27:09.2 27:30.0 8:45/M
15 Scott Rohr Houston TX 422 29 112 8:44.2 28:14.8 28:57.6 9:06/M
16 Selvam Arjunan Houston TX 31 27 120 9:09.3 28:39.9 29:49.2 9:15/M
17 Carmelo Rodriguez League City TX 421 29 146 10:33.7 30:04.3 30:30.3 9:42/M
18 David Dang Houston TX 106 27 147 10:43.1 30:13.7 30:20.9 9:45/M
19 Cuauhtemoc Caballero Dickinson TX 71 29 151 10:57.9 30:28.5 30:39.6 9:50/M
20 Jimmy Richeson Houston TX 412 27 182 12:15.3 31:45.8 32:45.6 10:15/M
21 Andrew Klein Houston TX 266 26 214 13:50.8 33:21.3 34:20.5 10:45/M
22 Hiren Patel Houston TX 383 26 220 14:01.6 33:32.2 33:50.0 10:49/M
23 John Salsky League City TX 430 27 228 14:38.7 34:09.2 34:24.3 11:01/M
24 Brian Low Oakland CA 311 27 234 15:01.5 34:32.0 34:49.7 11:08/M
25 Francisco Lopez Pasadena TX 303 28 236 15:18.2 34:48.8 34:48.8 11:14/M
26 Alfredo Flores Houston TX 147 28 241 15:34.9 35:05.4 35:13.8 11:19/M
27 Zack Bartel League City TX 42 25 243 15:40.4 35:11.0 35:31.2 11:21/M
28 James Blanco Houston TX 56 25 270 17:30.7 37:01.3 37:31.2 11:56/M
29 Christian Clarke Fulshear TX 94 27 271 17:33.8 37:04.3 37:40.5 11:57/M
30 Reynier Huliganga Fulshear TX 227 27 272 17:34.2 37:04.8 37:40.5 11:57/M
31 David Alvarez Houston TX 21 26 273 17:42.4 37:13.0 37:13.0 12:00/M
32 Reynaldo Herrera Houston TX 615 27 276 17:50.7 37:21.3 37:25.6 12:03/M
33 Kevin Hsu Houston TX 223 26 288 18:29.2 37:59.7 38:05.1 12:15/M
34 Ivan Galvan Houston TX 157 25 294 18:41.3 38:11.8 38:18.3 12:19/M
35 Amit Bhakta Houston TX 50 25 310 19:41.3 39:11.8 39:24.3 12:38/M
36 Terrence Brown Houston TX 64 27 351 24:15.3 43:45.8 44:57.3 14:07/M
37 Ricky Flores Rosenberg TX 148 28 360 25:20.1 44:50.7 44:50.7 14:28/M
38 Tan Vang Pearland TX 630 28 380 28:22.2 47:52.7 48:18.3 15:26/M
39 Kevin Swali Katy TX 472 25 386 28:50.6 48:21.2 48:21.2 15:36/M
40 Henry Johnson Houston TX 250 26 450 41:48.5 1:01:19.0 1:01:19.0 19:47/M
41 Derrick Williams Houston TX 530 29 454 42:08.5 1:01:39.1 1:01:39.1 19:53/M
42 Troy Burhey 572 27 455 42:09.4 1:01:40.0 1:01:40.0 19:54/M
43 Donovan Reese Indianapolis IN 408 26 456 42:12.3 1:01:42.9 1:01:42.9 19:54/M
44 Jonathan Jones 657 28 457 42:12.7 1:01:43.2 1:01:43.2 19:55/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Lauren Valentino Fleetwood NY 505 34 15   20:50.8 20:52.4 6:43/M
2 Tolu Obiri Houston TX 372 31 119 7:48.8 28:39.7 28:43.9 9:15/M
3 Adrienne King Houston TX 264 32 122 8:10.5 29:01.4 29:08.7 9:22/M
4 Tim Hsu Sugar Land TX 222 34 134 8:40.3 29:31.1 30:11.4 9:31/M
5 Morgan Towsen Houston TX 491 30 137 8:51.0 29:41.9 30:00.4 9:35/M
6 Kathy Aitchison Indianapolis IN 14 33 145 9:12.1 30:02.9 30:23.9 9:41/M
7 Christy Rodriguez League City TX 420 30 161 9:50.3 30:41.2 31:10.0 9:54/M
8 Tina Randle Houston TX 405 31 163 10:02.4 30:53.3 31:05.7 9:58/M
9 Cindy Ramirez 545 34 185 10:57.9 31:48.8 32:23.0 10:15/M
10 Leslie Ponce San Antonio TX 591 34 186 10:59.1 31:49.9 32:10.0 10:16/M
11 Jennifer Lunnon Humble TX 316 31 208 11:59.5 32:50.4 32:56.1 10:35/M
12 Hardeep Sahota Vancouver BC 429 30 216 12:33.3 33:24.2 33:49.0 10:46/M
13 Yesenia Aleman Sugar Land TX 17 32 218 12:37.1 33:28.0 33:35.4 10:48/M
14 Brenda Clark Houston TX 93 33 219 12:38.6 33:29.5 33:46.4 10:48/M
15 Roma Delos Santos Vacaville CA 118 32 235 13:43.6 34:34.4 34:49.6 11:09/M
16 Kang Lay Sacramento CA 279 33 237 14:02.9 34:53.8 34:53.8 11:15/M
17 Susan Cao Houston TX 81 34 238 14:04.1 34:55.0 34:55.0 11:16/M
18 Michelle Degiusti Katy TX 609 31 242 14:20.1 35:11.0 35:20.7 11:21/M
19 Kaci Zwahr Pasadena TX 537 32 257 15:13.0 36:03.8 36:13.9 11:38/M
20 Norma Hernandez Houston TX 214 33 263 15:36.0 36:26.9 36:40.6 11:45/M
21 Kimberly Glasspool Houston TX 179 30 274 16:23.4 37:14.3 37:38.1 12:01/M
22 Sylvia MacHado Houston TX 319 30 293 17:19.8 38:10.7 38:36.4 12:19/M
23 Oanh Ton Sugar Land TX 483 34 307 18:19.4 39:10.2 40:09.1 12:38/M
24 Nancy Jaimes Sugar Land TX 240 30 316 18:46.8 39:37.7 39:46.5 12:47/M
25 Melissa Ponce Katy TX 590 30 320 19:09.7 40:00.6 40:23.9 12:54/M
26 Carla Perez Houston TX 388 34 334 20:28.9 41:19.8 41:37.2 13:20/M
27 Jolla Marie Delossantos Fort Hood TX 119 31 338 20:59.6 41:50.5 42:06.9 13:30/M
28 Claudia Lopez Houston TX 308 31 344 21:53.2 42:44.1 42:44.1 13:47/M
29 Chesbro Leah Houston TX 283 30 353 23:23.3 44:14.1 44:26.1 14:16/M
30 Patrina Marshall Houston TX 324 30 379 26:55.2 47:46.1 48:07.3 15:25/M
31 Mary Anne Nefalar Houston TX 357 30 389 27:52.3 48:43.1 49:04.8 15:43/M
32 Porsha Hill Cypress TX 218 33 399 30:58.5 51:49.4 52:29.3 16:43/M
33 Shvon Lowe Houston TX 312 32 406 32:19.5 53:10.4 53:43.4 17:09/M
34 Jennifer Chretien Dallas TX 89 34 417 34:52.0 55:42.9 56:06.6 17:58/M
35 Brandy Ratcliff Hutto TX 407 34 418 34:52.1 55:43.0 56:06.0 17:58/M
36 Frances Huynh Sugar Land TX 231 31 420 34:53.3 55:44.2 56:22.5 17:59/M
37 Irene Anderson Houston TX 23 31 424 35:22.0 56:12.9 56:12.9 18:08/M
38 Thuy Nguyen Richmond TX 368 32 425 35:22.5 56:13.3 56:51.6 18:08/M
39 Libby Corn Houston TX 102 34 430 35:42.2 56:33.1 57:02.6 18:15/M
40 Doris Bautista Haledon NJ 47 32 433 36:55.9 57:46.8 57:46.8 18:38/M
41 Megan Najera Houston TX 354 31 448 39:53.4 1:00:44.3 1:00:55.4 19:35/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Ian Brown Houston TX 62 32 4   18:40.5 18:41.7 6:01/M
2 Robert Hahn Houston TX 200 31 7 0:38.1 19:18.7 19:20.2 6:14/M
3 Ricky Walker Houston TX 516 30 12 1:38.6 20:19.2 20:20.4 6:33/M
4 Jonathan Elcabache Houston TX 136 33 24 3:25.7 22:06.2 22:56.3 7:08/M
5 Jacky Lee Katy TX 288 31 39 5:17.7 23:58.2 24:05.8 7:44/M
6 Casey Crews Houston TX 105 30 43 5:36.6 24:17.1 24:50.1 7:50/M
7 Dimple Patel Deer Park TX 382 34 66 7:12.5 25:53.0 26:41.0 8:21/M
8 Marco Gonzalez Katy TX 190 30 74 7:52.0 26:32.6 26:52.2 8:34/M
9 Nick Richmond Fresno TX 413 32 75 7:52.1 26:32.6 26:34.6 8:34/M
10 Marcos Garcia Katy TX 160 32 84 8:27.3 27:07.8 27:28.3 8:45/M
11 Long Le Houston TX 282 32 92 8:42.9 27:23.4 27:25.9 8:50/M
12 Romelo Delossantos Fort Hood TX 120 33 94 8:46.3 27:26.9 27:42.5 8:51/M
13 Rigobert Nguyen Sugar Land TX 367 32 99 8:52.2 27:32.8 27:39.3 8:53/M
14 Ching-Hsing Wang Houston TX 519 33 109 9:22.7 28:03.3 28:20.9 9:03/M
15 Wesley Watkins Houston TX 520 34 118 9:55.2 28:35.7 28:35.7 9:13/M
16 Raul Suarez Houston TX 470 34 138 11:04.9 29:45.5 29:45.5 9:36/M
17 Jordan Nguyen Houston TX 364 31 156 11:56.5 30:37.0 31:16.7 9:53/M
18 Thai Pham Houston TX 390 32 160 12:00.4 30:40.9 31:20.0 9:54/M
19 Daniel Coleman Crosby TX 98 30 173 12:44.4 31:24.9 31:39.5 10:08/M
20 Johnathan Rhoades Houston TX 410 34 177 12:56.9 31:37.4 32:08.0 10:12/M
21 Alex Beszterda Houston TX 48 31 184 13:07.5 31:48.0 31:56.6 10:15/M
22 Nelson Wen Sugar Land TX 524 32 200 13:45.3 32:25.8 33:01.2 10:27/M
23 Whitney Hayes Katy TX 211 33 203 13:54.2 32:34.7 32:49.8 10:30/M
24 Kiet Huynh Houston TX 230 33 206 14:07.0 32:47.5 33:25.9 10:35/M
25 Hoa Nguyen Houston TX 365 34 207 14:07.2 32:47.8 32:53.7 10:35/M
26 Gerred Lunnon Humble TX 315 32 212 14:32.6 33:13.1 33:18.6 10:43/M
27 Jason Tung Houston TX 502 30 222 14:58.6 33:39.1 34:19.6 10:51/M
28 Abrahan Soto San Antonio TX 464 34 231 15:32.5 34:13.0 34:14.1 11:02/M
29 Danny Presson Houston TX 395 30 233 15:43.3 34:23.8 34:50.4 11:05/M
30 Sergio Andrade Pasadena TX 604 30 255 17:18.7 35:59.2 36:22.0 11:36/M
31 Anh-Dung Nguyen Houston TX 361 31 262 17:43.7 36:24.2 37:05.1 11:45/M
32 Cris Cicirello London LONDON 606 34 265 17:49.5 36:30.0 36:43.7 11:46/M
33 Jeffrey Glasspool Houston TX 180 31 275 18:34.7 37:15.2 37:38.8 12:01/M
34 Michael Velasquez Spring TX 510 30 296 19:47.6 38:28.1 38:53.5 12:25/M
35 Marvic Pacoma Houston TX 377 30 300 20:07.3 38:47.8 39:08.9 12:31/M
36 Sterling Karl 659 32 346 24:42.7 43:23.3 43:34.9 14:00/M
37 Jose Lopez Houston TX 302 32 352 25:28.1 44:08.6 44:08.6 14:14/M
38 Gabriel Gonzales Houston TX 185 31 364 26:33.6 45:14.1 45:14.1 14:35/M
39 Javier Jaimes Sugar Land TX 239 32 373 28:09.6 46:50.1 46:59.1 15:06/M
40 Frederick Phillips Washington Twp MI 394 31 401 33:50.3 52:30.8 53:01.7 16:56/M
41 Mark Marroquin Sugar Land TX 322 30 408 35:12.6 53:53.1 54:02.5 17:23/M
42 Phi Nguyen Richmond TX 366 32 426 37:33.3 56:13.9 56:52.0 18:08/M
43 Timothy Anderson Houston TX 22 32 427 37:34.2 56:14.8 56:14.8 18:08/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jennifer Parker Houston TX 379 35 78   26:53.6 26:54.4 8:40/M
2 Amber Siddle Ofallon IL 446 39 97 0:37.3 27:30.9 27:42.6 8:52/M
3 Lisa Robinson Madision MS 419 37 117 1:41.4 28:35.0 29:23.0 9:13/M
4 Trang Dawson Sugarland TX 115 35 131 2:33.0 29:26.6 29:54.9 9:30/M
5 Rita Davila Pearland TX 111 39 162 3:52.7 30:46.3 30:52.7 9:55/M
6 Sara Ralph Bellaire TX 404 36 165 4:04.3 30:57.9 31:00.3 9:59/M
7 Laura Bouquet Sugar Land TX 58 35 266 9:38.0 36:31.6 37:55.7 11:47/M
8 Marcie Gretza Pearland TX 192 37 268 10:03.4 36:57.0 37:28.3 11:55/M
9 Espy Leonida Katy TX 289 38 282 10:44.8 37:38.4 38:03.6 12:08/M
10 Roxanne Perales Houston TX 386 35 285 10:57.1 37:50.7 38:09.5 12:12/M
11 Anna Sengvong Houston TX 437 35 309 12:17.4 39:11.0 40:09.7 12:38/M
12 Joy Loo Monterey Park CA 298 36 330 14:09.6 41:03.2 41:21.9 13:15/M
13 Helen O'Connell Tomball TX 373 39 335 14:45.8 41:39.4 41:49.9 13:26/M
14 Samantha Pham Katy TX 392 36 341 15:18.7 42:12.3 42:12.3 13:37/M
15 Yasmin Smith Chamblee GA 460 39 348 16:36.5 43:30.1 43:46.9 14:02/M
16 Consuella Conner Houston TX 100 37 392 23:00.9 49:54.5 50:35.6 16:06/M
17 Rosa Garcia Houston TX 164 38 398 24:32.0 51:25.6 51:52.9 16:35/M
18 Crystal Toussant Houston TX 488 39 414 27:53.7 54:47.3 54:59.6 17:40/M
19 Kresha Lane Marshall TX 273 38 416 28:35.8 55:29.4 55:34.3 17:54/M
20 Sandra Siuw 643 39 436 31:57.1 58:50.7 59:23.6 18:59/M
21 Raquelle Leahman Houston TX 287 39 443 33:04.7 59:58.3 1:00:22.1 19:21/M
22 Michelle Robinson Frisco TX 623 38 460 38:50.6 1:05:44.2 1:05:44.2 21:12/M
23 Shulunda Gibson Stafford TX 177 35 461 40:32.8 1:07:26.4 1:07:26.4 21:45/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Henry Abbott Flemington NJ 603 38 3   18:30.9 18:32.1 5:58/M
2 Daniel Gates Houston TX 173 35 5 0:17.5 18:48.4 18:49.3 6:04/M
3 Ben Davis Houston TX 114 35 6 0:21.6 18:52.5 18:54.9 6:05/M
4 Juan Murillo Houston TX 350 36 11 1:35.9 20:06.8 20:08.8 6:29/M
5 James Cortez 652 39 20 3:16.1 21:47.0 21:57.1 7:02/M
6 Carlos Barrios Houston TX 40 37 26 3:52.6 22:23.5 22:27.9 7:13/M
7 Matthew Drake Houston TX 130 36 50 5:58.6 24:29.5 25:37.3 7:54/M
8 Frederic Raffanel Montreal QC 403 38 53 6:40.2 25:11.1 25:22.3 8:07/M
9 Anthony Coleman Spring TX 97 36 64 7:18.5 25:49.4 25:54.3 8:20/M
10 Michael Dudziak Katy TX 610 35 89 8:48.8 27:19.7 27:41.7 8:49/M
11 Luis Bueno Houston TX 65 39 101 9:08.1 27:39.0 27:42.0 8:55/M
12 Mark Lambert Houston TX 271 35 104 9:17.9 27:48.8 27:51.9 8:58/M
13 Felipe Lopez Dallas TX 301 38 107 9:24.0 27:54.9 27:56.9 9:00/M
14 Eric Hwang 600 35 127 10:39.9 29:10.8 29:10.8 9:25/M
15 Stephen Griffin The Woodlands TX 193 39 129 10:45.4 29:16.3 29:24.9 9:26/M
16 Mark Sherrard Austin TX 624 39 139 11:15.6 29:46.5 29:57.1 9:36/M
17 John Renfro Houston TX 409 38 148 11:43.8 30:14.7 30:28.2 9:45/M
18 Richard Vidal New York NY 511 35 152 11:57.9 30:28.8 30:53.7 9:50/M
19 Joe Silva Houston TX 450 35 158 12:09.7 30:40.6 31:03.8 9:54/M
20 Pete Oxi Houston TX 376 35 166 12:30.4 31:01.3 31:14.3 10:00/M
21 Stephen Saunders Houston TX 434 38 170 12:43.0 31:13.9 31:16.9 10:04/M
22 Ari Purcell Bellaire TX 398 39 180 13:11.9 31:42.8 31:50.6 10:14/M
23 Mitch Gonzalez Houston TX 191 38 226 15:21.4 33:52.3 34:05.5 10:55/M
24 Julio Perales Houston TX 387 36 283 19:16.0 37:46.9 38:10.1 12:11/M
25 Kevin Petry Houston TX 389 39 292 19:39.2 38:10.1 38:36.4 12:19/M
26 David Fowles Spring TX 154 35 295 19:42.9 38:13.8 38:45.6 12:20/M
27 Romeo Rasmijn San Nicolaas 406 39 297 19:57.6 38:28.5 38:33.3 12:25/M
28 Wendell Fabro Houston TX 143 35 304 20:23.6 38:54.5 39:17.1 12:33/M
29 Ken Ma Houston TX 317 35 314 20:48.7 39:19.6 39:58.3 12:41/M
30 Andrew Glass Houston TX 178 37 329 22:28.8 40:59.7 41:16.4 13:13/M
31 Jason Harwood Missouri City TX 209 37 339 23:38.8 42:09.7 42:25.1 13:36/M
32 James Nefalar Houston TX 356 37 345 24:26.2 42:57.1 43:19.4 13:51/M
33 Luigi Bautista Haledon NJ 45 37 359 26:16.3 44:47.2 44:47.2 14:27/M
34 Chad Blaha Missouri City TX 54 38 365 26:44.9 45:15.8 45:43.1 14:36/M
35 Reggie Robinson Madison MS 418 38 371 27:55.2 46:26.1 47:15.2 14:59/M
36 Marvia Williams 551 39 388 29:55.6 48:26.5 48:35.6 15:37/M
37 Tyrone Hill Cypress TX 219 35 400 33:59.9 52:30.8 52:30.8 16:56/M
38 Tyrone Patterson Austin TX 620 37 419 37:12.2 55:43.1 56:06.2 17:58/M
39 Titu Ruiz Jr 639 39 438 40:20.9 58:51.8 59:28.6 18:59/M
40 Jermaine Leahman Houston TX 285 39 445 41:32.7 1:00:03.6 1:00:25.8 19:22/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Lisa Foronda Houston TX 152 43 41   24:06.8 24:09.4 7:46/M
2 Celia Castillo Lake Jackson TX 84 41 48 0:16.1 24:23.0 24:25.4 7:52/M
3 Nancy Ballout Houston TX 38 40 121 4:52.5 28:59.4 28:59.4 9:21/M
4 Percy Melton Houston TX 341 41 183 7:40.8 31:47.7 31:52.5 10:15/M
5 Ingrid Jackson Houston TX 237 41 199 8:08.0 32:14.8 32:20.2 10:24/M
6 Lisa Thomas Cypress TX 480 40 232 10:06.9 34:13.7 34:24.8 11:02/M
7 Katy Garza Houston TX 168 40 246 11:20.8 35:27.7 35:33.7 11:26/M
8 Wendy Torres Houston TX 485 44 261 12:15.9 36:22.7 36:48.0 11:44/M
9 Michelle Lindsey Houston TX 293 43 277 13:14.6 37:21.5 37:58.6 12:03/M
10 Cynthia Grissett 553 43 323 16:18.2 40:25.0 40:52.4 13:02/M
11 Sheila Richardson San Nicolaas 411 42 354 20:11.9 44:18.8 44:24.7 14:17/M
12 Yolanda Washington 547 43 374 22:50.1 46:56.9 47:05.6 15:08/M
13 Meredith Raine 648 40 404 28:50.6 52:57.5 53:28.9 17:05/M
14 Jill Karnicki Houston TX 616 41 405 28:50.9 52:57.7 53:28.3 17:05/M
15 Nicole Cox Missouri City TX 104 40 413 30:40.3 54:47.2 54:59.5 17:40/M
16 Nikki Laurent 561 40 421 31:42.4 55:49.3 56:01.1 18:00/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Ben Castillo Katy TX 83 40 19   21:36.5 21:38.1 6:58/M
2 Scott Pracht 559 43 28 0:53.9 22:30.5 22:44.4 7:15/M
3 Darren Freeze Richmond TX 155 41 35 1:51.6 23:28.1 23:31.6 7:34/M
4 Mike Campbell Pearland TX 79 43 57 3:54.0 25:30.6 25:33.4 8:14/M
5 Mike Ayala Houston TX 34 44 76 5:01.5 26:38.1 27:15.5 8:35/M
6 Jeffrey Brown Houston TX 63 41 110 6:32.9 28:09.4 28:27.4 9:05/M
7 Gary Andrade Killeen TX 26 44 153 8:52.9 30:29.4 31:15.2 9:50/M
8 Matt Morris 645 41 195 10:31.1 32:07.6 32:19.0 10:22/M
9 David Aguillon La Porte TX 12 42 240 13:28.5 35:05.1 35:24.4 11:19/M
10 Matias Zielonka Houston TX 536 40 325 18:52.5 40:29.0 40:37.0 13:04/M
11 Vail Loo Monterey Park CA 299 41 347 21:52.2 43:28.8 43:48.1 14:01/M
12 Ruben Ayala Channelview TX 33 43 367 23:57.0 45:33.6 45:36.3 14:42/M
13 Aaron Thomas Cypress TX 477 40 385 26:43.0 48:19.5 48:29.7 15:35/M
14 Chris Soto 557 40 459 43:38.4 1:05:14.9 1:05:14.9 21:03/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Robin Campbell Pearland TX 78 49 33   23:07.2 23:10.1 7:27/M
2 Cynthia Jimenez Houston TX 246 46 61 2:38.5 25:45.8 25:52.5 8:18/M
3 Linda Neely-Shelmire Dickinson TX 355 48 77 3:44.1 26:51.3 26:58.9 8:40/M
4 Lindy Gennusa Santa Fe TX 176 45 93 4:17.9 27:25.2 27:32.5 8:51/M
5 Anna Rzendzian Missouri City TX 427 47 132 6:22.3 29:29.6 29:56.5 9:31/M
6 Lynn McMullin Houston TX 333 46 136 6:29.6 29:36.8 29:40.2 9:33/M
7 Carrie Pedersen Houston TX 385 45 142 6:50.9 29:58.2 30:18.2 9:40/M
8 Deborah Hubbs Spring TX 224 45 144 6:55.3 30:02.6 30:06.7 9:41/M
9 Adrienne Mynatt Spring TX 353 48 174 8:25.4 31:32.7 31:49.2 10:10/M
10 Sylvia Harris Houston TX 206 46 256 12:52.7 36:00.0 36:32.4 11:37/M
11 Nancy Trevino Houston TX 538 47 289 14:52.9 38:00.2 38:09.7 12:15/M
12 Patricia Marshall Houston TX 323 45 378 24:11.0 47:18.3 47:37.8 15:15/M
13 Gitiim Oyil-Chakamoi Houston TX 619 48 396 27:18.2 50:25.5 50:30.8 16:16/M
14 Laurie Westphal Houston TX 526 45 415 32:14.8 55:22.1 55:54.5 17:52/M
15 Nikki Laurent 560 45 429 33:20.6 56:27.9 56:37.4 18:13/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Stephen Gant Houston TX 158 46 30   22:39.1 22:40.9 7:18/M
2 Douglas Godden Missouri City TX 182 49 32 0:23.8 23:02.9 23:09.1 7:26/M
3 Greg Harper Katy TX 204 48 40 1:20.9 24:00.0 24:03.3 7:45/M
4 Noriaki Yoshiyasu Houston TX 534 49 56 2:50.3 25:29.5 25:32.3 8:13/M
5 Martin Litofsky San Antonio TX 294 47 63 3:08.7 25:47.9 25:48.3 8:19/M
6 Emilio Escamilla Houston TX 140 49 95 4:48.8 27:28.0 27:36.5 8:52/M
7 Dwayne Gassmann Missouri City TX 172 46 96 4:49.7 27:28.9 27:44.9 8:52/M
8 Frank Idrees Houston TX 234 47 130 6:40.2 29:19.3 29:19.3 9:27/M
9 Brian Gray Los Angeles CA 599 45 164 8:15.8 30:55.0 31:19.0 9:58/M
10 Larry McQueary Indianapolis IN 336 49 187 9:14.8 31:54.0 32:09.4 10:17/M
11 Terrence Ardis Houston TX 30 48 205 10:00.1 32:39.2 32:46.5 10:32/M
12 Isaac Barela Humble TX 39 46 230 11:33.1 34:12.2 34:32.1 11:02/M
13 Chris Labianca Roseland NJ 268 47 251 12:54.8 35:34.0 36:02.4 11:28/M
14 Richard Sherman Cypress TX 443 45 291 15:30.1 38:09.3 38:32.3 12:18/M
15 Mario Cabrera Spring TX 74 46 370 23:30.3 46:09.4 46:31.4 14:53/M
16 John Vallier Pearland TX 586 49 397 28:04.8 50:44.0 50:44.0 16:22/M
17 David Herrera League City TX 216 48 464 46:06.0 1:08:45.2 1:08:45.2 22:11/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Cornelia Scott Missouri City TX 436 52 106   27:52.6 27:54.4 8:59/M
2 Roberta Smiley Houston TX 455 54 111 0:20.8 28:13.5 28:25.5 9:06/M
3 Kim Knapp Jacksonville FL 267 54 116 0:41.3 28:33.9 28:50.1 9:13/M
4 Deborah McQueen Huffman TX 339 50 172 3:31.8 31:24.5 31:39.4 10:08/M
5 Linda Rector 539 54 176 3:41.6 31:34.2 32:04.5 10:11/M
6 Dona Hinton Houston TX 220 53 252 7:49.8 35:42.5 35:52.2 11:31/M
7 Donna Ford Manvel TX 151 54 278 9:31.1 37:23.8 37:43.0 12:04/M
8 Karen Nyofu Rosenburg TX 371 53 284 9:56.8 37:49.4 38:07.9 12:12/M
9 Vernae Pippen 554 52 303 10:58.5 38:51.1 39:19.7 12:32/M
10 Ellen Cobleigh Houston TX 95 53 326 12:41.1 40:33.7 41:07.1 13:05/M
11 Mary Bartel League City TX 43 52 355 16:32.8 44:25.4 44:46.5 14:20/M
12 Rosylind McQueen Euless TX 337 50 391 21:54.4 49:47.0 49:47.0 16:04/M
13 Althea Menard 593 50 434 30:09.3 58:02.0 58:02.0 18:43/M
14 Kim Colarusso Spring TX 96 54 449 33:18.5 1:01:11.1 1:01:34.6 19:44/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Bob Auckland Houston TX 32 52 18   21:25.2 21:28.4 6:55/M
2 Kevin Lang League City TX 275 53 59 4:10.8 25:36.0 25:46.5 8:15/M
3 Patrick Heurttz 656 54 105 6:24.4 27:49.6 28:22.3 8:58/M
4 Harry Dean Houston TX 116 52 191 10:37.8 32:03.1 32:22.0 10:20/M
5 Stephen Casner Monmouth Beach NJ 82 53 209 11:26.2 32:51.4 33:05.6 10:36/M
6 Mshinda Nyofu Rosenburg TX 370 50 217 12:01.7 33:26.9 33:45.2 10:47/M
7 Mitch Varnes Indialantic FL 508 50 221 12:07.3 33:32.5 33:50.4 10:49/M
8 Jeff Boyd Missouri City TX 59 53 224 12:19.6 33:44.8 34:12.6 10:53/M
9 Joel Levine Missouri City TX 290 51 247 14:02.5 35:27.7 35:43.0 11:26/M
10 Patrick Gonzales 636 50 253 14:21.1 35:46.4 36:16.4 11:32/M
11 Jeff Bailey Pearland TX 36 52 269 15:33.2 36:58.4 37:29.9 11:55/M
12 Stanley Campbell Houston TX 80 54 410 32:52.3 54:17.5 54:49.7 17:31/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Julie Rutledge Houston TX 426 58 38   23:44.0 23:48.7 7:39/M
2 Anesha Godden Missouri City TX 181 58 42 0:30.9 24:15.0 24:21.0 7:49/M
3 Soledad Cabrera Spring TX 73 56 259 12:27.4 36:11.4 36:31.3 11:40/M
4 Linda Presson Houston TX 397 55 395 26:32.3 50:16.4 50:43.8 16:13/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Elijio Serrano Houston TX 440 55 31   23:00.6 23:03.2 7:25/M
2 Mike Rzendzian Missouri City TX 428 56 133 6:30.3 29:31.0 29:57.3 9:31/M
3 Samuel Smiley Houston TX 456 55 141 6:57.3 29:57.9 30:10.0 9:40/M
4 Edward Martin 632 58 178 8:37.1 31:37.7 32:14.6 10:12/M
5 John Kilbride Houston TX 263 58 213 10:15.1 33:15.7 33:34.8 10:44/M
6 Frank Torres Jr Houston TX 487 55 260 13:21.4 36:22.0 36:47.6 11:44/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Sue Hsiao 589 63 342   42:18.2 42:46.3 13:39/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Len Deluca 638 60 100   27:36.4 27:44.9 8:54/M
2 Javier Jasminoy Houston TX 241 61 190 4:19.7 31:56.1 32:50.5 10:18/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Chi Pang Wen Sugar Land TX 523 72 333   41:12.8 41:46.8 13:17/M
Top

Male 75 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Robert Wickman Houston TX 527 79 298   38:36.9 38:52.8 12:27/M