Alaina Dixon 5 Miler

Age Group Results

September 02, 2013


Results By Run Wild Sports Timing (Results questions? email gmulvihill@aol.com)


Men: Top Finishers 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-98
Women: Top Finishers 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69

5 Miler

Top

Female Open Winners

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 7 Kylee Short 481 32 1 15:23.9 6:09/M 1 15:49.0 6:20/M   31:13.0 31:13.0
 
Top

Male Open Winners

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 1 Stewart Harwell 486 29 1 13:05.4 5:14/M 1 13:24.5 5:22/M   26:29.9 26:29.9
 
Top

Female Master Winners

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 40 Rose Rhoton 287 50 1 17:45.7 7:06/M 1 18:13.1 7:17/M   35:58.9 35:58.9
 
Top

Male Master Winners

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 2 Luis Armenteros 5 40 1 13:07.2 5:14/M 1 13:40.3 5:28/M   26:47.5 26:47.5
 
Top

Female 14 and under

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 435 Riham El Gizy 119 14 1 33:57.8 13:35/M 1 35:45.2 14:18/M   1:09:43.0 1:10:13.8
2 448 Emma Bingaman 507 11 2 35:52.9 14:21/M 2 37:14.0 14:54/M 3:23.9 1:13:07.0 1:13:13.0
 
Top

Male 14 and under

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 91 Kolton Piecznski 315 13 1 16:25.4 6:34/M 3 24:07.6 9:39/M   40:33.1 40:33.1
2 123 Adriano Marcelo Lazzaro 455 14 4 22:06.1 8:50/M 1 20:45.4 8:18/M 2:18.4 42:51.5 43:29.7
3 124 Josh Levy 414 12 2 20:28.1 8:11/M 2 22:31.2 9:00/M 2:26.2 42:59.3 43:12.6
4 218 Benjamin Harrison 419 13 3 21:40.3 8:40/M 4 26:29.6 10:36/M 7:36.8 48:10.0 48:15.2
5 320 Matthew Krafcheck 437 9 5 25:52.4 10:21/M 6 28:56.0 11:34/M 14:15.4 54:48.5 55:10.5
6 350 John Harrison 420 13 6 29:21.7 11:44/M 5 28:11.0 11:16/M 16:59.7 57:32.8 58:29.0
7 386 Bryson Morehead 157 11 7 29:35.8 11:50/M 7 31:41.1 12:40/M 20:43.8 1:01:16.9 1:02:49.3
8 405 Nathaniel Belcher 237 13 8 30:05.0 12:02/M 8 33:31.9 13:24/M 23:03.8 1:03:36.9 1:03:48.8
9 434 Garth Perry 383 14 9 33:57.0 13:35/M 9 35:45.8 14:18/M 29:09.7 1:09:42.9 1:10:13.5
 
Top

Female 15 to 19

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 230 Mason Stevens 341 16 1 22:00.5 8:48/M 1 27:11.7 10:52/M   49:12.2 49:27.5
2 326 Heejae Seo 76 17 2 27:04.9 10:50/M 2 27:57.3 11:11/M 5:50.0 55:02.2 55:44.5
 
Top

Male 15 to 19

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 180 John McInerny 416 18 1 22:30.4 9:00/M 1 23:53.6 9:33/M   46:24.0 46:40.9
2 346 Samuel Doo 31 17 2 27:04.5 10:50/M 2 30:16.3 12:06/M 10:56.9 57:20.9 58:03.1
3 379 Kenneth Perez 67 16 3 28:06.7 11:14/M 3 32:20.4 12:56/M 14:03.1 1:00:27.1 1:00:49.4
 
Top

Female 20 to 24

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 185 Brittany Hogg 469 24 1 22:28.7 8:59/M 2 24:01.7 9:36/M   46:30.5 47:09.6
2 190 Madeline Young 344 24 2 23:52.5 9:33/M 1 22:56.1 9:10/M 0:18.1 46:48.6 47:14.3
3 227 Catherine Cowart 27 23 3 24:05.4 9:38/M 3 24:39.5 9:52/M 2:14.4 48:44.9 49:22.8
4 228 Caroline Cowart 28 20 4 24:05.5 9:38/M 4 24:40.9 9:52/M 2:15.8 48:46.4 49:23.8
5 280 Kendall Stelwagen 247 24 5 26:00.6 10:24/M 5 26:41.4 10:40/M 6:11.5 52:42.1 52:50.9
6 287 Jamie Waelti 393 24 6 26:07.4 10:27/M 6 26:43.3 10:41/M 6:20.1 52:50.7 53:10.4
7 334 Michelle Flanagan 36 24 9 28:35.0 11:26/M 7 27:22.5 10:57/M 9:27.1 55:57.6 56:29.1
8 335 Jessica Vung 195 21 7 26:16.4 10:30/M 10 29:41.9 11:52/M 9:27.8 55:58.3 56:22.0
9 336 Erin McInally 58 24 10 28:36.4 11:26/M 8 27:24.6 10:58/M 9:30.6 56:01.1 56:30.9
10 341 Ashley Jorlando 376 24 8 28:03.4 11:13/M 9 28:16.8 11:18/M 9:49.6 56:20.2 56:39.9
11 382 Catherine Maldonado 56 22 11 30:06.9 12:02/M 11 30:51.8 12:20/M 14:28.2 1:00:58.8 1:01:26.1
12 409 Annie Dunham 366 22 12 30:46.3 12:18/M 12 33:19.7 13:20/M 17:35.4 1:04:06.0 1:04:50.8
13 432 Keri Birk 297 24 13 33:05.1 13:14/M 14 35:59.5 14:24/M 22:34.1 1:09:04.6 1:09:35.6
14 433 Kathryn McInally 296 23 14 33:06.1 13:14/M 13 35:59.0 14:24/M 22:34.5 1:09:05.1 1:09:35.6
 
Top

Male 20 to 24

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 22 Daniel Johnson 134 23 2 16:18.1 6:31/M 1 17:22.5 6:57/M   33:40.6 33:43.8
2 25 Garrett Velarde 428 23 1 16:16.4 6:30/M 2 18:08.6 7:15/M 0:44.4 34:25.1 34:26.0
3 46 Albert Adame 456 22 3 16:51.9 6:44/M 3 19:57.8 7:59/M 3:09.1 36:49.8 36:51.0
4 150 Justin Schulze 181 23 5 22:01.7 8:48/M 5 22:43.0 9:05/M 11:04.1 44:44.7 45:07.0
5 153 Adam Magargee 54 24 6 23:32.7 9:25/M 4 21:33.5 8:37/M 11:25.6 45:06.2 45:35.6
6 177 Chris Shum 390 23 4 21:59.8 8:48/M 6 24:20.1 9:44/M 12:39.3 46:20.0 46:56.2
7 349 Gilbert Salazar 386 24 7 26:44.1 10:42/M 7 30:42.2 12:17/M 23:45.7 57:26.4 57:38.6
8 371 Taggeun Oh 473 20 8 27:11.8 10:52/M 8 32:31.1 13:00/M 26:02.3 59:43.0 1:00:25.6
9 416 Charlie Cobb 360 22 9 29:58.9 11:59/M 9 35:01.7 14:00/M 31:20.0 1:05:00.6 1:05:45.1
 
Top

Female 25 to 29

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 14 Victoria Webster 7 29 2 16:21.7 6:32/M 1 16:42.0 6:41/M   33:03.8 33:03.8
2 19 Amanda Stephens 496 27 1 16:19.7 6:32/M 2 17:10.0 6:52/M 0:26.0 33:29.8 33:29.8
3 23 Amanda Barth 6 28 3 16:31.0 6:36/M 3 17:13.6 6:53/M 0:40.8 33:44.6 33:46.3
4 29 Ashley Gray 42 26 5 17:27.6 6:59/M 4 17:25.4 6:58/M 1:49.2 34:53.1 34:55.3
5 30 Sara Hudgens 373 28 4 16:50.5 6:44/M 5 18:04.1 7:14/M 1:50.9 34:54.7 34:56.7
6 82 Emily Yau 482 28 6 20:14.8 8:06/M 6 19:50.0 7:56/M 7:01.0 40:04.9 40:45.7
7 96 Chandra Fernau 35 26 9 20:47.0 8:19/M 7 20:05.1 8:02/M 7:48.4 40:52.2 41:04.1
8 106 Sharon Andrade 276 28 7 20:21.6 8:08/M 11 21:31.7 8:36/M 8:49.5 41:53.3 41:57.4
9 109 Kelli Stilley 184 28 12 21:29.2 8:36/M 8 20:29.6 8:12/M 8:55.0 41:58.9 42:08.2
10 111 Amy Gougler 40 25 11 21:29.2 8:36/M 9 20:44.6 8:18/M 9:09.9 42:13.8 42:25.4
11 113 Tina Adams 96 25 8 20:37.2 8:15/M 13 21:45.8 8:42/M 9:19.2 42:23.1 42:29.4
12 127 Emilia Benton 92 26 10 21:28.4 8:35/M 12 21:44.5 8:42/M 10:09.0 43:12.9 43:33.6
13 139 Cathryn Cadwell 20 27 15 22:19.1 8:56/M 10 21:22.5 8:33/M 10:37.8 43:41.6 44:02.5
14 148 Alaina Dixon 1 29 14 22:07.4 8:51/M 17 22:33.9 9:01/M 11:37.6 44:41.4 44:52.2
15 151 Megan Pugh 171 29 16 22:34.1 9:02/M 14 22:13.3 8:53/M 11:43.7 44:47.5 45:14.5
16 162 Rose Xie 91 25 17 23:08.0 9:15/M 15 22:21.1 8:56/M 12:25.4 45:29.2 45:47.5
17 176 Melody Dean 250 29 19 23:55.3 9:34/M 16 22:22.6 8:57/M 13:14.1 46:17.9 46:54.0
18 198 Kalyn Stelwagen 272 26 18 23:29.9 9:24/M 18 23:40.8 9:28/M 14:07.0 47:10.8 47:19.8
19 215 Audrey Calkins 307 28 13 21:43.9 8:41/M 25 26:21.6 10:32/M 15:01.8 48:05.6 48:15.5
20 229 Candace Collins 361 27 20 24:07.6 9:39/M 19 24:46.0 9:54/M 15:49.9 48:53.7 49:19.1
21 237 Jennifer Serrano 300 28 22 24:51.1 9:56/M 20 24:50.5 9:56/M 16:37.8 49:41.6 49:58.4
22 243 Ashley Birsa 225 29 21 24:41.9 9:52/M 23 25:30.7 10:12/M 17:08.9 50:12.7 50:22.4
23 250 Caroline Johnston 470 29 25 25:31.7 10:12/M 22 25:25.2 10:10/M 17:53.2 50:57.0 51:10.5
24 261 Bethany Brimberry 461 26 24 25:28.9 10:11/M 24 26:03.8 10:25/M 18:29.0 51:32.8 51:57.5
25 262 Ana Aguilar 15 28 23 25:11.7 10:04/M 26 26:23.4 10:33/M 18:31.4 51:35.2 52:02.1
26 288 Kathleen Hinton 45 29 32 27:31.4 11:00/M 21 25:19.8 10:08/M 19:47.4 52:51.2 53:19.8
27 297 Sarah Leak 52 26 28 26:23.6 10:33/M 27 26:42.3 10:41/M 20:02.2 53:06.0 53:06.0
28 313 Sylvia Jimenez 411 25 26 25:38.6 10:15/M 31 28:40.6 11:28/M 21:15.4 54:19.2 54:19.2
29 318 Jennifer Cruz 464 27 29 26:50.2 10:44/M 28 27:49.5 11:08/M 21:35.9 54:39.8 55:14.6
30 330 Connie Cordova 24 29 30 27:03.1 10:49/M 30 28:27.2 11:23/M 22:26.6 55:30.4 55:58.0
31 331 Alexis Barboza 460 28 31 27:15.2 10:54/M 29 28:24.4 11:22/M 22:35.8 55:39.6 56:09.6
32 337 Daphne Dow 364 26 27 26:05.0 10:26/M 32 30:06.1 12:02/M 23:07.3 56:11.1 56:23.0
33 370 Alexandria Monroe 155 26 34 28:00.2 11:12/M 34 31:36.6 12:38/M 26:33.0 59:36.9 1:00:15.8
34 384 Christina Zeibak 394 26 37 30:51.9 12:20/M 33 30:14.7 12:06/M 28:02.9 1:01:06.7 1:01:17.4
35 397 Anna Shvilpe 337 27 33 27:32.1 11:01/M 38 34:39.6 13:52/M 29:08.0 1:02:11.8 1:02:31.8
36 400 Chelsea Serrano-Piche 389 25 35 29:46.3 11:54/M 36 32:34.5 13:02/M 29:17.1 1:02:20.9 1:04:06.7
37 404 Glauce Farge 286 29 38 31:52.1 12:45/M 35 31:42.3 12:41/M 30:30.6 1:03:34.4 1:04:00.7
38 411 Tova Lipperd 348 29 36 30:42.6 12:17/M 37 33:32.2 13:25/M 31:11.0 1:04:14.9 1:04:43.3
39 428 Christina Winder 409 28 39 32:22.0 12:57/M 39 34:45.7 13:54/M 34:04.0 1:07:07.8 1:07:31.8
40 437 Natali Petratis 509 25 40 33:06.2 13:14/M 41 37:25.7 14:58/M 37:28.2 1:10:32.0 1:11:02.6
41 442 Morgan Marthaler 57 28 42 35:49.7 14:20/M 40 36:09.4 14:28/M 38:55.3 1:11:59.2 1:12:32.5
42 443 Maigon McGaffin 292 27 41 34:22.6 13:45/M 42 37:39.3 15:04/M 38:58.1 1:12:01.9 1:12:26.8
 
Top

Male 25 to 29

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 4 Jason Harville 372 29 1 15:07.0 6:03/M 1 15:27.9 6:11/M   30:35.0 30:36.1
2 11 Ashley Williams 489 25 2 16:37.3 6:39/M 2 15:44.5 6:18/M 1:46.8 32:21.8 32:24.0
3 42 Mark Chavez 114 29 3 17:44.3 7:06/M 3 18:36.9 7:26/M 5:46.2 36:21.2 36:21.8
4 43 Lee Tran 189 27 4 17:51.3 7:08/M 4 18:44.9 7:30/M 6:01.3 36:36.3 36:43.2
5 58 Robert Steele 476 28 5 18:37.4 7:27/M 6 19:39.0 7:52/M 7:41.4 38:16.4 38:40.9
6 72 John Chouinard 23 28 6 19:27.9 7:47/M 7 19:44.8 7:54/M 8:37.7 39:12.8 39:18.4
7 83 Matthew Debruin 116 28 7 20:35.9 8:14/M 5 19:34.3 7:50/M 9:35.3 40:10.3 40:23.4
8 116 James Gougler 41 27 9 21:29.4 8:36/M 8 20:58.9 8:23/M 11:53.3 42:28.3 42:40.5
9 117 Avel Esmeralda 253 27 10 21:29.4 8:36/M 9 21:01.9 8:24/M 11:56.3 42:31.3 43:08.7
10 120 Anastacio Antonio 459 27 8 21:11.2 8:28/M 10 21:26.0 8:34/M 12:02.2 42:37.2 43:11.0
11 155 Zane Scheible 179 25 14 23:29.0 9:24/M 11 21:41.0 8:40/M 14:35.0 45:10.1 45:47.1
12 179 Arun Sriram 81 25 12 22:48.1 9:07/M 12 23:35.2 9:26/M 15:48.3 46:23.3 46:38.4
13 181 Thomas Barr 102 29 13 22:48.6 9:07/M 13 23:35.6 9:26/M 15:49.2 46:24.2 46:38.9
14 186 Matthew Khachahuvian 511 25 11 22:29.2 9:00/M 14 24:01.3 9:36/M 15:55.5 46:30.6 47:10.2
15 224 Tony Stanley 82 26 15 24:04.7 9:38/M 15 24:31.5 9:48/M 18:01.3 48:36.3 49:15.2
16 273 Raghunath Naidu 62 28 18 25:59.0 10:24/M 16 26:00.1 10:24/M 21:24.1 51:59.2 52:27.9
17 298 Pradeep Tipaji 187 29 17 25:11.4 10:04/M 18 27:58.6 11:11/M 22:35.0 53:10.1 53:24.7
18 316 Ricardo Guzman 467 29 16 24:53.4 9:57/M 19 29:38.2 11:51/M 23:56.6 54:31.6 55:01.1
19 324 Ravi Vemulapalli 87 29 19 27:35.5 11:02/M 17 27:21.9 10:56/M 24:22.4 54:57.5 55:26.0
20 387 Venkata Mandava 472 28 20 28:38.0 11:27/M 20 32:45.4 13:06/M 30:48.4 1:01:23.4 1:01:53.5
21 430 Shawn Marino 451 28 21 33:57.8 13:35/M 21 33:22.1 13:21/M 36:45.0 1:07:20.0 1:07:20.0
 
Top

Female 30 to 34

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 10 Abby Sternery 446 34     49 31:59.9 12:48/M   31:59.9 35:02.6
2 51 Kelly Ayers 99 32 1 18:23.3 7:21/M 3 19:19.2 7:44/M 5:42.6 37:42.5 37:45.3
3 60 Heather Foley 2 31 2 19:18.6 7:43/M 2 19:16.4 7:42/M 6:35.1 38:35.0 38:41.1
4 66 Monick Lopez 400 34 3 20:20.7 8:08/M 1 18:34.0 7:26/M 6:54.8 38:54.7 39:14.6
5 126 Amanda Reynado 174 31 7 21:40.3 8:40/M 4 21:23.6 8:33/M 11:04.0 43:04.0 43:19.7
6 135 Laura Maksymonko 410 32 5 21:30.2 8:36/M 6 22:03.4 8:49/M 11:33.7 43:33.6 44:05.5
7 140 Kristy Godwin 125 32 8 22:01.5 8:48/M 5 21:41.9 8:40/M 11:43.6 43:43.5 43:59.0
8 143 Kim Pinyopusarerk 169 30 4 21:09.8 8:28/M 7 22:36.1 9:02/M 11:46.1 43:46.0 43:52.0
9 159 Lizbeth Garza Mendoza 443 31 10 22:13.6 8:53/M 10 23:07.6 9:15/M 13:21.3 45:21.2 45:28.8
10 164 Carolyn Leap 445 33 9 22:02.8 8:49/M 11 23:31.6 9:24/M 13:34.5 45:34.4 45:39.9
11 167 Landi Thompson 186 31 6 21:31.9 8:36/M 16 24:14.1 9:42/M 13:46.1 45:46.0 45:55.4
12 168 Maria Lucchesi 438 32 12 22:39.8 9:04/M 9 23:06.9 9:14/M 13:46.8 45:46.7 46:07.9
13 173 Lauren Fennell 258 34 14 23:26.1 9:22/M 8 22:43.5 9:05/M 14:09.7 46:09.7 46:46.4
14 187 Taushah Crawford 311 30 11 22:31.3 9:00/M 14 24:01.9 9:36/M 14:33.3 46:33.2 46:44.3
15 196 Siny Mathew 203 30 13 23:07.9 9:15/M 13 23:59.0 9:36/M 15:07.1 47:07.0 47:11.5
16 211 Logan Buchanan 18 30 19 24:07.1 9:39/M 12 23:50.3 9:32/M 15:57.6 47:57.5 48:25.5
17 212 Kristin Berg 104 32 18 23:55.6 9:34/M 15 24:03.6 9:37/M 15:59.3 47:59.2 48:24.6
18 222 Kat Kunz 308 31 17 23:40.3 9:28/M 17 24:43.3 9:53/M 16:23.7 48:23.7 48:33.1
19 233 Aimee Arlen 98 32 16 23:36.9 9:26/M 22 25:42.9 10:17/M 17:20.0 49:19.9 49:35.0
20 254 Katherine Keller 330 30 24 25:33.8 10:13/M 21 25:32.4 10:13/M 19:06.3 51:06.2 51:32.2
21 259 Yezenia Ramirez 69 32 23 25:33.4 10:13/M 23 25:49.9 10:20/M 19:23.5 51:23.4 51:48.3
22 274 Ashley Ready 202 32 36 26:44.0 10:42/M 19 25:16.0 10:06/M 20:00.2 52:00.1 52:32.6
23 275 Renee Lintner 145 32 27 26:14.5 10:30/M 25 25:56.3 10:22/M 20:10.9 52:10.8 52:32.1
24 277 Vicky Oddi 163 32 40 27:30.0 11:00/M 18 24:46.1 9:54/M 20:16.2 52:16.2 52:44.6
25 282 Trisha Harvey 43 30 26 25:53.4 10:21/M 30 26:49.4 10:44/M 20:42.9 52:42.8 52:55.3
26 284 Emily Gregor 3 30 25 25:52.4 10:21/M 31 26:51.0 10:44/M 20:43.5 52:43.4 52:56.4
27 286 Heather Sturlese 185 33 31 26:22.0 10:33/M 26 26:27.3 10:35/M 20:49.4 52:49.3 53:08.6
28 290 Erin McGowan 8 30 39 27:29.9 11:00/M 20 25:22.0 10:09/M 20:52.1 52:52.0 53:19.9
29 291 Courtney Renfro 71 31 30 26:20.0 10:32/M 27 26:33.1 10:37/M 20:53.2 52:53.2 53:17.0
30 292 Kimberly Garcia 37 31 29 26:19.7 10:32/M 28 26:33.4 10:37/M 20:53.3 52:53.2 53:17.0
31 293 Angie Turner 86 31 28 26:19.4 10:32/M 29 26:33.9 10:37/M 20:53.4 52:53.3 53:17.2
32 299 Amanda Fiser 248 31 20 24:54.0 9:58/M 35 28:25.9 11:22/M 21:20.1 53:20.0 53:34.7
33 301 Amanda Sandoval 177 31 41 27:31.2 11:00/M 24 25:50.2 10:20/M 21:21.6 53:21.5 53:50.6
34 302 Stephanie Campbell 111 32 15 23:34.1 9:26/M 42 29:56.7 11:58/M 21:31.0 53:30.9 53:51.5
35 304 Katie Cortes 215 33 21 25:02.3 10:01/M 37 28:31.6 11:24/M 21:34.1 53:34.0 53:43.0
36 307 Christina Flores 421 30 22 25:18.8 10:07/M 38 28:36.5 11:26/M 21:55.4 53:55.3 54:18.0
37 308 Ashley Stewart 264 33 37 26:50.4 10:44/M 32 27:07.1 10:51/M 21:57.6 53:57.5 54:17.0
38 310 Sasha Christie 463 32 34 26:32.5 10:37/M 33 27:28.5 10:59/M 22:01.2 54:01.1 54:13.4
39 333 Kerri Saunders 178 31 38 27:27.7 10:59/M 34 28:12.6 11:17/M 23:40.4 55:40.3 56:12.5
40 344 Ferrin Ready 173 32 45 28:39.7 11:28/M 36 28:29.2 11:24/M 25:09.0 57:08.9 57:41.3
41 348 Candace Massengill 485 33 33 26:25.3 10:34/M 46 30:57.4 12:23/M 25:22.7 57:22.7 57:34.0
42 351 Melissa Norfleet 162 32 32 26:25.2 10:34/M 47 31:08.5 12:27/M 25:33.8 57:33.7 57:42.4
43 355 Meredith Clark 359 31 44 28:16.6 11:18/M 40 29:37.4 11:51/M 25:54.2 57:54.1 58:07.7
44 357 Ayesha Simpson 212 30 42 27:47.1 11:07/M 43 30:08.0 12:03/M 25:55.3 57:55.2 57:58.1
45 358 Lindsey McDade 209 33 43 28:16.3 11:18/M 41 29:44.1 11:54/M 26:00.5 58:00.4 58:03.4
46 368 Louisa Muller 159 31 46 28:47.7 11:31/M 44 30:12.2 12:05/M 27:00.1 59:00.0 59:26.2
47 369 Megan McAlister 211 30 48 29:46.8 11:54/M 39 29:27.2 11:47/M 27:14.2 59:14.1 59:42.4
48 385 Emilie Stanowski 408 33 47 29:37.5 11:51/M 48 31:38.7 12:39/M 29:16.2 1:01:16.2 1:01:41.9
49 388 Anelu Goepel 267 33 35 26:35.2 10:38/M 53 34:56.8 13:58/M 29:32.2 1:01:32.1 1:02:09.5
50 391 Busola Adeniran 97 32 50 31:16.2 12:30/M 45 30:22.9 12:09/M 29:39.3 1:01:39.2 1:03:35.8
51 406 Melissa Hannigan 425 30 51 31:33.8 12:37/M 50 32:30.1 13:00/M 32:04.0 1:04:03.9 1:04:39.0
52 413 Diana M Garcia Acero 426 33 49 29:54.6 11:58/M 52 34:36.7 13:50/M 32:31.5 1:04:31.4 1:04:31.4
53 414 Belinda Hannigan 424 31 52 32:07.7 12:51/M 51 32:30.8 13:00/M 32:38.6 1:04:38.5 1:04:38.5
 
Top

Male 30 to 34

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 5 Claudio Rodriguez 422 34 2 15:23.2 6:09/M 1 15:26.0 6:10/M   30:49.2 30:49.4
2 6 Dan Bucci 354 30 1 15:20.0 6:08/M 2 15:44.1 6:18/M 0:14.9 31:04.1 31:07.7
3 28 Justin Pauls 309 30 5 17:29.2 7:00/M 3 17:23.3 6:57/M 4:03.2 34:52.5 35:01.8
4 32 Christopher Ross 306 31 6 17:48.4 7:07/M 4 17:25.1 6:58/M 4:24.2 35:13.5 35:23.9
5 36 Robert Hahn 128 31 7 17:55.3 7:10/M 5 17:41.2 7:04/M 4:47.2 35:36.5 35:40.3
6 39 Barrington Hammond, Jr. 129 31 4 17:12.8 6:53/M 6 18:45.5 7:30/M 5:09.1 35:58.3 36:00.7
7 44 Micheal Cone 431 34 3 17:04.8 6:50/M 8 19:35.0 7:50/M 5:50.5 36:39.8 36:51.0
8 54 Eric Covert 26 31 8 18:22.4 7:21/M 7 19:29.3 7:48/M 7:02.5 37:51.7 37:53.9
9 73 Gustavo Valdes 192 32 9 18:57.1 7:35/M 10 20:16.6 8:06/M 8:24.5 39:13.7 39:22.4
10 87 Jeff Nash 63 34 11 19:26.7 7:46/M 12 20:57.8 8:23/M 9:35.3 40:24.6 40:30.0
11 94 Adem Sengul 388 30 16 20:31.1 8:12/M 11 20:17.7 8:07/M 9:59.5 40:48.8 40:58.6
12 98 Oscar Banda 353 31 17 20:48.9 8:19/M 9 20:14.9 8:06/M 10:14.7 41:03.9 41:13.0
13 110 Juan Reynado 175 34 14 20:19.3 8:08/M 15 21:51.3 8:44/M 11:21.4 42:10.7 42:26.7
14 112 Justin Howard 281 34 15 20:23.6 8:09/M 16 21:52.9 8:45/M 11:27.3 42:16.6 42:20.5
15 115 Adam Rodriguez 385 31 12 19:59.5 8:00/M 17 22:26.1 8:58/M 11:36.3 42:25.6 42:36.7
16 118 Kris Winder 266 32 10 19:18.0 7:43/M 21 23:13.9 9:17/M 11:42.7 42:32.0 42:39.4
17 119 Andy Pace 166 32 13 20:05.9 8:02/M 18 22:26.1 8:58/M 11:42.8 42:32.1 42:37.1
18 128 Michael Glueck 39 34 22 22:01.3 8:48/M 13 21:12.1 8:29/M 12:24.1 43:13.4 43:34.7
19 138 Mark Strassler 270 33 23 22:02.5 8:49/M 14 21:38.1 8:39/M 12:51.3 43:40.6 43:57.8
20 142 Chad Pinyopusarerk 168 31 18 21:09.0 8:28/M 20 22:36.6 9:02/M 12:56.3 43:45.6 43:52.1
21 149 Justin Dixon 244 30 24 22:08.3 8:51/M 19 22:34.5 9:02/M 13:53.6 44:42.9 44:53.0
22 191 Caveh Masum 148 33 20 21:57.8 8:47/M 27 24:52.0 9:57/M 16:00.6 46:49.8 47:21.7
23 193 Robert Harvey 44 32 25 22:23.8 8:57/M 26 24:29.7 9:48/M 16:04.2 46:53.5 47:01.5
24 197 Aaron Groff 254 30 19 21:46.3 8:42/M 28 25:22.1 10:09/M 16:19.2 47:08.5 47:21.1
25 206 Rigo Nguyen 65 33 31 23:56.3 9:34/M 22 23:40.1 9:28/M 16:47.1 47:36.4 47:56.8
26 207 Phi Nguyen 64 32 30 23:56.0 9:34/M 23 23:40.5 9:28/M 16:47.2 47:36.5 47:56.5
27 209 Victor Vela 193 33 28 23:54.2 9:34/M 24 23:58.2 9:35/M 17:03.2 47:52.4 48:10.4
28 213 Richard Owens 164 30 29 23:55.5 9:34/M 25 24:04.0 9:38/M 17:10.2 47:59.5 48:25.1
29 214 Abel Antonio 458 30 21 21:59.7 8:48/M 30 26:04.7 10:26/M 17:15.2 48:04.5 48:38.7
30 249 Sean Hansen 468 31 32 25:32.3 10:13/M 29 25:24.4 10:10/M 20:07.5 50:56.8 51:10.5
31 271 Victor Chavez 462 33 26 22:38.2 9:03/M 34 29:14.8 11:42/M 21:03.7 51:53.0 51:58.4
32 272 Jose Salinas 387 33 27 23:48.4 9:31/M 32 28:08.7 11:15/M 21:07.8 51:57.1 52:08.6
33 289 Doug Leak 53 31 34 26:09.4 10:28/M 31 26:42.5 10:41/M 22:02.7 52:52.0 53:06.0
34 353 Christopher Lopez 147 31 38 28:37.3 11:27/M 33 29:08.5 11:39/M 26:56.6 57:45.9 58:11.3
35 361 Mario Montes 60 34 35 26:54.0 10:46/M 35 31:18.4 12:31/M 27:23.1 58:12.4 58:39.4
36 364 Ryan Bunch 19 34 33 25:43.8 10:17/M 37 32:59.4 13:12/M 27:54.0 58:43.3 58:57.0
37 377 Antonio Zamarripa 403 31 36 27:11.1 10:52/M 38 33:09.6 13:16/M 29:31.5 1:00:20.8 1:00:55.2
38 389 Carlos Parra 382 31 39 29:12.3 11:41/M 36 32:20.4 12:56/M 30:43.6 1:01:32.8 1:01:56.3
39 398 Glenn Wilson 299 34 37 27:31.8 11:00/M 40 34:40.2 13:52/M 31:22.8 1:02:12.1 1:02:31.5
40 420 Rabih Chaan 490 32 40 31:56.9 12:46/M 39 33:55.4 13:34/M 35:03.1 1:05:52.3 1:05:56.8
 
Top

Female 35 to 39

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 20 Sarah Noblin 230 38     26 33:31.3 13:24/M   33:31.3 34:21.0
2 24 Lisa Pace 165 35 1 16:54.5 6:46/M 1 17:21.2 6:56/M 0:44.4 34:15.7 34:17.8
3 55 Molly Luchetti 260 39 3 19:06.9 7:38/M 2 18:48.3 7:31/M 4:23.9 37:55.2 38:05.8
4 68 Pam Packer 259 38 2 19:06.4 7:38/M 4 19:52.6 7:57/M 5:27.7 38:59.1 39:09.0
5 70 Carmen Busceme 110 37 4 19:23.5 7:45/M 3 19:40.8 7:52/M 5:33.1 39:04.4 39:46.5
6 78 Andrea Hill 131 35 5 19:30.3 7:48/M 5 20:18.8 8:07/M 6:17.8 39:49.2 40:07.7
7 107 Jennifer Turpin 191 38 7 20:11.0 8:04/M 7 21:44.2 8:42/M 8:24.0 41:55.3 42:09.7
8 131 Carissa Barcus 450 35 8 21:05.0 8:26/M 8 22:20.9 8:56/M 9:54.7 43:26.0 43:29.1
9 152 Alejandra Youens 200 35 11 23:17.0 9:19/M 6 21:38.7 8:39/M 11:24.4 44:55.7 45:12.2
10 161 Elena Vaquera 448 37 6 20:09.4 8:04/M 12 25:15.2 10:06/M 11:53.3 45:24.7 45:43.9
11 170 Maria Antonio 457 36 9 22:10.7 8:52/M 9 23:39.1 9:28/M 12:18.6 45:49.9 46:24.2
12 195 Wendy Berthiaume 105 38 10 22:36.6 9:02/M 11 24:29.2 9:48/M 13:34.6 47:05.9 47:32.7
13 202 Cindy Ramirez 70 35 12 23:24.7 9:22/M 10 24:07.8 9:39/M 14:01.1 47:32.5 47:55.7
14 245 Cynthia Garza 412 35 13 23:53.5 9:33/M 16 26:26.9 10:34/M 16:49.1 50:20.5 50:56.8
15 247 Yesenia Servellon 77 36 14 24:01.9 9:36/M 17 26:46.1 10:42/M 17:16.8 50:48.1 51:06.8
16 256 Van Le 206 38 15 24:52.7 9:57/M 15 26:18.5 10:31/M 17:39.9 51:11.2 51:14.2
17 266 Felisa Reynolds 214 35 16 25:25.3 10:10/M 14 26:15.2 10:30/M 18:09.2 51:40.5 51:56.9
18 281 Sofia Espinosa 121 36 21 26:32.6 10:37/M 13 26:10.0 10:28/M 19:11.4 52:42.7 52:52.0
19 283 Hattie Parker 488 39 17 25:54.2 10:22/M 18 26:49.1 10:44/M 19:12.0 52:43.3 52:58.8
20 300 Shawna Roorda 74 35 19 26:09.1 10:28/M 19 27:12.0 10:53/M 19:49.9 53:21.2 53:36.3
21 314 Hristelina Ilieva 374 39 20 26:20.0 10:32/M 20 28:02.5 11:13/M 20:51.3 54:22.6 54:53.6
22 315 Elena Vaquera 391 37 18 26:04.5 10:26/M 22 28:24.4 11:22/M 20:57.7 54:29.0 54:40.1
23 322 Heather Cody 395 37 22 26:36.9 10:38/M 21 28:17.0 11:19/M 21:22.6 54:53.9 55:20.9
24 339 Arin Gage 223 36 23 27:12.4 10:53/M 23 29:03.5 11:37/M 22:44.6 56:15.9 56:44.0
25 390 Myrna Montes 61 37 24 30:23.0 12:09/M 25 31:10.2 12:28/M 28:01.9 1:01:33.2 1:01:59.1
26 395 Julie Wallace 197 39 25 30:45.9 12:18/M 24 31:02.7 12:25/M 28:17.3 1:01:48.7 1:02:24.8
27 418 Catherine Mossburg 158 35 26 31:14.5 12:30/M 27 34:29.5 13:48/M 32:12.8 1:05:44.1 1:06:27.2
28 436 Natasha Sookram 79 39 27 34:26.3 13:46/M 28 35:25.2 14:10/M 36:20.2 1:09:51.5 1:10:25.2
29 455 Gisselle Matta 207 37 28 38:18.4 15:19/M 29 38:43.0 15:29/M 43:30.1 1:17:01.4 1:17:38.6
 
Top

Male 35 to 39

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 3 Carlos Desousa 429 36 1 14:32.9 5:49/M 1 15:24.0 6:10/M   29:57.0 29:57.0
2 12 Robert Valentine 417 39 3 15:56.8 6:22/M 2 16:31.1 6:36/M 2:30.9 32:27.9 32:28.7
3 16 Luis Vezga 88 38 2 15:51.9 6:20/M 3 17:15.8 6:54/M 3:10.8 33:07.8 33:10.5
4 27 Larry Coffer 283 35 4 16:40.9 6:40/M 5 18:04.3 7:14/M 4:48.2 34:45.2 34:48.4
5 34 Josh Sternbery 447 35 5 17:39.6 7:04/M 4 17:47.3 7:07/M 5:30.0 35:27.0 35:39.7
6 47 Alan McClain 280 39 6 17:56.2 7:10/M 6 19:06.5 7:38/M 7:05.7 37:02.7 37:06.6
7 79 Jeromy Murphy 328 39 7 19:05.9 7:38/M 10 20:44.4 8:18/M 9:53.4 39:50.4 39:55.0
8 84 Howang Lee 143 39 9 20:15.8 8:06/M 9 20:00.0 8:00/M 10:18.9 40:15.9 40:20.8
9 101 Rene Casares 112 37 10 20:33.5 8:13/M 11 20:47.6 8:19/M 11:24.2 41:21.2 41:58.9
10 103 Romain Vidal-Michel 439 36 15 22:04.1 8:50/M 7 19:31.0 7:48/M 11:38.2 41:35.2 41:56.7
11 104 Fernando Perez 501 39 14 22:01.6 8:48/M 8 19:35.0 7:50/M 11:39.6 41:36.6 41:57.0
12 114 Ross Youens 201 38 8 20:10.7 8:04/M 13 22:12.8 8:53/M 12:26.5 42:23.5 42:39.1
13 121 Filip Janku 449 39 11 20:49.2 8:20/M 12 21:52.2 8:45/M 12:44.4 42:41.4 42:47.9
14 154 Gerardo Guillen 371 39 12 21:27.1 8:35/M 18 23:42.8 9:29/M 15:13.0 45:10.0 45:16.6
15 172 Stephno Bernardo 401 36 17 22:32.5 9:01/M 17 23:32.5 9:25/M 16:08.1 46:05.1 46:24.8
16 182 Thomas Smith 493 38 16 22:21.3 8:56/M 19 24:03.4 9:37/M 16:27.7 46:24.7 46:39.7
17 184 Christopher Matocha 149 38 18 23:15.2 9:18/M 14 23:14.5 9:18/M 16:32.7 46:29.7 47:07.4
18 199 Lamar Harris 500 36 21 23:54.9 9:34/M 16 23:17.6 9:19/M 17:15.5 47:12.5 47:34.4
19 200 Fred Morris 494 38 13 21:51.1 8:44/M 22 25:27.1 10:11/M 17:21.2 47:18.2 47:33.3
20 203 Chungman Jung 48 37 22 24:17.9 9:43/M 15 23:16.2 9:18/M 17:37.2 47:34.2 48:16.8
21 226 Raghu Vikram 89 39 23 24:26.7 9:46/M 20 24:12.6 9:41/M 18:42.3 48:39.3 49:16.0
22 234 Jungwoo Kim 50 36 19 23:19.8 9:20/M 24 26:03.6 10:25/M 19:26.4 49:23.4 50:05.1
23 236 Lance Luehrmann 226 38 24 24:39.9 9:52/M 21 24:58.2 9:59/M 19:41.1 49:38.1 50:13.9
24 252 John Ivascu 331 36 25 25:34.4 10:14/M 23 25:31.4 10:12/M 21:08.9 51:05.9 51:32.1
25 255 Michael Cavazos 263 38 20 23:45.7 9:30/M 25 27:22.9 10:57/M 21:11.7 51:08.7 51:28.0
26 311 Aaron Kaplan 257 35 26 26:04.4 10:26/M 26 28:03.8 11:13/M 24:11.3 54:08.3 1:03:32.5
27 367 Eric Melear 152 39 29 28:46.6 11:30/M 27 30:12.7 12:05/M 29:02.4 58:59.4 59:26.3
28 378 Jesus Alcorta 491 36 27 27:12.0 10:53/M 29 33:11.7 13:16/M 30:26.7 1:00:23.7 1:00:55.0
29 380 Ridge Nichols 271 37 28 27:43.4 11:05/M 28 32:48.5 13:07/M 30:34.9 1:00:31.9 1:00:53.5
30 410 Amy Balog 397 39 31 30:59.7 12:24/M 30 33:13.3 13:17/M 34:16.0 1:04:13.0 1:04:42.9
31 417 Bamidele Adio Oduola 245 35 30 30:27.9 12:11/M 32 35:03.5 14:01/M 35:34.5 1:05:31.5 1:05:36.9
32 424 Micah Lipperd 146 36 32 33:03.5 13:13/M 31 33:29.6 13:24/M 36:36.1 1:06:33.1 1:06:58.3
 
Top

Female 40 to 44

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 62 Kristine Hilger 130 40 1 18:30.7 7:24/M 1 20:07.5 8:03/M   38:38.3 38:39.8
2 132 Leigh Ganchan 466 44 2 20:37.1 8:15/M 5 22:49.5 9:08/M 4:48.2 43:26.6 43:29.4
3 133 Li Guo Camiro 127 40 3 21:56.2 8:46/M 2 21:32.6 8:37/M 4:50.5 43:28.9 43:38.0
4 158 Danielle Devine 30 40 6 22:30.3 9:00/M 4 22:49.4 9:08/M 6:41.5 45:19.8 45:41.5
5 160 Becky Tomasek 477 41 7 22:54.4 9:10/M 3 22:28.5 8:59/M 6:44.6 45:23.0 45:48.1
6 166 Amy Lewing 144 44 5 22:17.4 8:55/M 6 23:26.4 9:22/M 7:05.5 45:43.8 45:54.6
7 174 Kristina Lambright 141 41 4 22:00.7 8:48/M 8 24:09.5 9:40/M 7:31.9 46:10.2 46:41.4
8 204 Mirela Muraru 274 42 8 23:33.4 9:25/M 7 24:01.6 9:36/M 8:56.7 47:35.0 47:51.1
9 239 Jana Blackburn 504 43 9 24:17.0 9:43/M 9 25:31.0 10:12/M 11:09.7 49:48.0 50:05.3
10 251 Tracy Dean 362 42 11 25:21.5 10:08/M 10 25:35.6 10:14/M 12:18.8 50:57.1 51:22.7
11 260 Khaysy Laychaypha 265 41 10 25:01.8 10:00/M 13 26:25.0 10:34/M 12:48.5 51:26.8 52:03.9
12 267 Nicole Grundmeyer 370 43 14 25:51.5 10:20/M 11 25:49.9 10:20/M 13:03.1 51:41.4 52:19.3
13 279 Octavia Stuart 219 40 12 25:24.8 10:10/M 15 27:07.9 10:51/M 13:54.4 52:32.8 52:48.8
14 285 Tara Mize 380 42 13 25:33.4 10:13/M 16 27:14.2 10:54/M 14:09.3 52:47.6 53:02.7
15 295 Megan Belcher 235 41 15 26:07.2 10:27/M 14 26:50.3 10:44/M 14:19.3 52:57.6 53:08.3
16 317 Leticia Vega 217 40 16 26:46.3 10:42/M 17 27:53.1 11:09/M 16:01.1 54:39.5 55:16.5
17 328 Marisol Emilce Leiva 454 42 19 28:49.9 11:32/M 12 26:17.5 10:31/M 16:29.2 55:07.5 55:56.0
18 343 Maleah Preston 293 40 18 28:46.0 11:30/M 18 27:53.5 11:09/M 18:01.2 56:39.6 57:20.3
19 360 Linda Nguyen 434 44 17 27:03.5 10:49/M 22 31:08.5 12:27/M 19:33.7 58:12.1 58:19.4
20 374 Amechi Ndee 222 41 20 29:21.6 11:44/M 21 30:29.2 12:12/M 21:12.5 59:50.8 1:00:21.2
21 392 Tomiaka Coker 452 42 22 31:16.2 12:30/M 19 30:24.1 12:10/M 23:02.0 1:01:40.4 1:03:36.0
22 394 Robin Truman 190 43 23 31:16.7 12:30/M 20 30:24.7 12:10/M 23:03.1 1:01:41.4 1:03:36.8
23 412 Sonja Edwards 234 42 21 29:45.7 11:54/M 24 34:37.2 13:51/M 25:44.6 1:04:22.9 1:04:31.2
24 426 Jennifer Johnson 240 42 24 32:52.9 13:09/M 23 34:09.2 13:40/M 28:23.8 1:07:02.1 1:07:24.5
25 452 Laura Price 499 43 25 36:25.8 14:34/M 25 37:16.2 14:54/M 35:03.7 1:13:42.1 1:14:20.7
 
Top

Male 40 to 44

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 8 Steve Maliszewski 4 41 1 15:37.0 6:15/M 1 15:58.4 6:23/M   31:35.5 31:36.4
2 21 David Noblin 229 40     24 33:31.4 13:24/M 1:55.9 33:31.4 34:20.8
3 33 Nacho Trevino 480 42 2 16:38.0 6:39/M 2 18:41.9 7:28/M 3:44.4 35:19.9 35:20.9
4 52 Chris Yarrau 506 42 5 18:23.9 7:21/M 3 19:19.0 7:44/M 6:07.5 37:43.0 37:45.8
5 53 Daniel Gonzalez 126 44 3 18:07.4 7:15/M 5 19:41.1 7:52/M 6:13.0 37:48.5 37:53.6
6 57 William Crochet 310 40 4 18:20.0 7:20/M 6 19:54.5 7:58/M 6:39.1 38:14.6 38:19.4
7 61 Macario Vazquez 440 42 6 18:37.2 7:27/M 7 20:00.5 8:00/M 7:02.3 38:37.8 38:38.6
8 75 Brit Davis 29 43 8 19:19.8 7:44/M 8 20:03.4 8:01/M 7:47.8 39:23.3 39:29.3
9 76 Shelby Murray 512 41 7 19:12.7 7:41/M 10 20:11.5 8:04/M 7:48.8 39:24.3 39:35.0
10 81 Ruben Vergara III 194 41 9 19:55.3 7:58/M 9 20:06.1 8:02/M 8:26.0 40:01.5 40:10.5
11 88 Kevin Kline 433 43 11 21:04.0 8:26/M 4 19:21.9 7:44/M 8:50.4 40:25.9 41:05.6
12 108 Bradley Eaves 118 42 10 20:31.0 8:12/M 12 21:27.2 8:35/M 10:22.8 41:58.3 42:06.1
13 122 Jesse Dean 363 44 14 22:09.5 8:52/M 11 20:38.5 8:15/M 11:12.5 42:48.0 43:11.3
14 129 Charles Smith 483 40 12 21:31.8 8:36/M 13 21:41.7 8:40/M 11:38.0 43:13.5 43:45.5
15 145 Harve Truskett 84 41 13 21:39.6 8:40/M 14 22:32.0 9:01/M 12:36.1 44:11.6 44:18.1
16 194 Andrew Rennie 492 43 15 22:20.4 8:56/M 17 24:37.3 9:51/M 15:22.3 46:57.8 47:34.8
17 201 Patrick McKenna 282 43 16 23:02.4 9:13/M 16 24:28.4 9:47/M 15:55.4 47:30.9 48:06.6
18 223 Clint Porche 474 43 19 24:07.4 9:39/M 15 24:16.9 9:42/M 16:48.9 48:24.4 48:45.9
19 240 Albert Servellon 78 40 18 23:24.6 9:22/M 19 26:29.9 10:36/M 18:19.1 49:54.6 50:12.4
20 248 Ian Frascati 465 43 17 23:11.1 9:16/M 21 27:39.7 11:04/M 19:15.4 50:50.9 51:31.3
21 253 Bryce Wall 252 40 20 24:53.9 9:57/M 18 26:12.1 10:29/M 19:30.6 51:06.1 51:25.3
22 319 Roman Coronado 25 42 21 28:04.6 11:14/M 20 26:37.8 10:39/M 23:06.9 54:42.4 55:17.5
23 338 Greg Bowen 107 42 22 28:07.5 11:15/M 22 28:04.3 11:14/M 24:36.4 56:11.9 57:12.0
24 393 Wade Morehead 156 44 23 29:35.4 11:50/M 23 32:05.8 12:50/M 30:05.7 1:01:41.2 1:03:13.2
25 419 Ed Wright 343 42 24 31:13.7 12:29/M 26 34:30.5 13:48/M 34:08.7 1:05:44.2 1:06:27.2
26 427 Judd Johnson 241 42 25 32:52.0 13:09/M 25 34:10.3 13:40/M 35:26.9 1:07:02.4 1:07:24.7
 
Top

Female 45 to 49

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 136 Sherry Johnson 47 45 1 21:32.7 8:37/M 1 22:05.3 8:50/M   43:38.0 43:46.3
2 147 Marie Hoke 406 47 3 22:05.3 8:50/M 2 22:21.9 8:56/M 0:49.3 44:27.3 44:33.0
3 157 Karen Montijo 442 46 2 21:33.3 8:37/M 3 23:41.3 9:28/M 1:36.5 45:14.6 45:16.8
4 242 Melinda Maillet 55 45 5 24:40.9 9:52/M 4 25:23.2 10:09/M 6:26.1 50:04.2 50:26.1
5 270 Diana Andree 352 48 6 25:11.6 10:04/M 5 26:39.6 10:40/M 8:13.2 51:51.3 52:29.5
6 278 Norma Garcia 38 45 4 24:40.4 9:52/M 7 27:38.3 11:03/M 8:40.7 52:18.7 52:40.6
7 325 Lorna Bowen 106 46 9 28:05.2 11:14/M 6 26:53.3 10:45/M 11:20.4 54:58.5 56:00.7
8 329 Sandy McCary 232 47 7 26:54.6 10:46/M 8 28:31.9 11:24/M 11:48.6 55:26.6 56:02.2
9 366 Lucy Cardenas 83 46 11 29:09.4 11:40/M 9 29:36.5 11:50/M 15:07.9 58:46.0 59:20.3
10 376 Jill Klepser 137 47 8 28:00.7 11:12/M 10 32:07.6 12:51/M 16:30.3 1:00:08.4 1:00:29.5
11 421 Pamela Washington 396 49 12 31:51.5 12:44/M 11 34:02.5 13:37/M 22:15.9 1:05:54.0 1:06:01.7
12 425 Rebecca Kortum 285 49 10 28:42.7 11:29/M 15 37:58.1 15:11/M 23:02.7 1:06:40.8 1:07:21.5
13 440 Juany Zamora 327 47 13 34:09.6 13:40/M 13 37:19.7 14:56/M 27:51.2 1:11:29.3 1:11:57.1
14 446 Marie Calvillo 21 45 14 35:49.9 14:20/M 12 36:59.0 14:48/M 29:10.9 1:12:48.9 1:13:21.8
15 450 Sara Bingaman 329 45 15 35:52.5 14:21/M 14 37:20.4 14:56/M 29:34.8 1:13:12.9 1:13:19.0
 
Top

Male 45 to 49

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 13 Richard Rothery 413 49 1 16:19.3 6:32/M 1 16:39.8 6:40/M   32:59.1 33:00.5
2 26 Guy Burdett 495 48 2 17:17.1 6:55/M 2 17:25.9 6:58/M 1:43.9 34:43.1 34:45.3
3 31 John Schloegel 295 45 3 17:22.3 6:57/M 4 17:43.5 7:05/M 2:06.7 35:05.9 35:07.5
4 35 Tim Nolan 66 45 5 18:03.1 7:13/M 3 17:31.5 7:00/M 2:35.5 35:34.7 35:37.0
5 45 Espree Orell 407 47 4 17:51.5 7:08/M 5 18:56.7 7:34/M 3:49.1 36:48.3 36:50.2
6 50 Johm Andesson 423 49 7 18:20.9 7:20/M 6 19:12.7 7:41/M 4:34.5 37:33.7 37:35.6
7 56 William Arnold 95 46 6 18:19.8 7:20/M 8 19:53.5 7:57/M 5:14.2 38:13.4 38:14.9
8 59 Stephen Gant 399 46 8 18:31.3 7:24/M 7 19:51.8 7:56/M 5:23.9 38:23.1 38:26.7
9 64 Chad Andree 351 49     23 38:42.3 15:29/M 5:43.1 38:42.3 38:50.8
10 77 Michael Budde 109 48 9 19:19.3 7:44/M 10 20:22.3 8:09/M 6:42.5 39:41.7 39:45.6
11 86 Brad Mattinson 378 48 12 20:15.5 8:06/M 9 20:04.3 8:02/M 7:20.6 40:19.8 40:30.4
12 92 Mark Farrell 510 46 11 19:46.5 7:54/M 11 20:47.1 8:19/M 7:34.5 40:33.7 40:38.7
13 95 Robert Quiroz 172 45 10 19:27.1 7:47/M 12 21:22.8 8:33/M 7:50.7 40:49.9 40:58.5
14 134 Tim Bowne 108 46 13 22:03.0 8:49/M 13 21:27.6 8:35/M 10:31.5 43:30.7 43:55.8
15 258 Stephen Todes 188 49 15 25:23.8 10:09/M 14 25:50.4 10:20/M 18:15.1 51:14.3 51:30.7
16 268 Jon Walk 196 46 14 24:50.0 9:56/M 15 26:52.7 10:45/M 18:43.6 51:42.8 52:16.2
17 303 Damon Chargois 357 46 16 25:42.4 10:17/M 16 27:49.6 11:08/M 20:32.9 53:32.1 53:49.3
18 321 Dam Krafchecck 436 45 17 25:51.0 10:20/M 18 28:57.5 11:35/M 21:49.3 54:48.5 55:11.1
19 354 Edward Fritsch 319 49 21 29:19.8 11:44/M 17 28:27.4 11:23/M 24:48.0 57:47.2 57:47.2
20 363 Michael` Mateja 94 48     24 58:38.4 23:27/M 25:39.2 58:38.4 58:38.4
21 365 Al Padilla 243 47 18 27:38.7 11:03/M 19 31:07.0 12:27/M 25:46.6 58:45.7 59:20.6
22 401 Darrin Baker 100 45 19 28:58.2 11:35/M 20 33:42.3 13:29/M 29:41.3 1:02:40.5 1:02:58.9
23 415 David Wilson 340 47 20 29:03.3 11:37/M 21 35:47.1 14:19/M 31:51.3 1:04:50.5 1:05:30.1
24 441 Gildardo Zamora 326 47 22 34:10.7 13:40/M 22 37:19.3 14:56/M 38:30.8 1:11:30.0 1:11:57.3
 
Top

Female 50 to 54

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 48 Suzy Seeley 289 54 1 18:01.5 7:12/M 1 19:08.8 7:39/M   37:10.4 37:11.9
2 69 Jetola Anderson-Blair 249 51 2 19:08.1 7:39/M 2 19:53.6 7:57/M 1:51.2 39:01.7 39:09.1
3 99 Kristie Barbee 16 50 4 20:52.4 8:21/M 3 20:14.7 8:06/M 3:56.7 41:07.2 41:07.2
4 102 Vivian Dunlop 256 52 3 20:28.9 8:11/M 4 20:58.3 8:23/M 4:16.8 41:27.3 41:29.9
5 146 Julie Burgess 321 51 5 21:46.3 8:42/M 5 22:40.7 9:04/M 7:16.6 44:27.0 44:36.6
6 178 Patty Jircik 278 51 6 22:46.1 9:06/M 6 23:33.9 9:25/M 9:09.7 46:20.1 46:37.0
7 189 Sally Munoz 405 53 7 23:03.9 9:13/M 7 23:39.4 9:28/M 9:32.9 46:43.3 46:43.3
8 208 Patricia Mendiola 153 54 8 23:09.8 9:16/M 9 24:42.3 9:53/M 10:41.7 47:52.2 48:11.7
9 221 Bonnie Seegers 322 50 10 24:34.3 9:50/M 8 23:41.2 9:28/M 11:05.0 48:15.5 48:39.8
10 246 Melodie Harris 224 53 11 24:42.5 9:53/M 10 25:45.4 10:18/M 13:17.6 50:28.0 50:38.7
11 265 France Webster 288 53 9 24:27.5 9:47/M 12 27:12.8 10:53/M 14:29.9 51:40.4 51:55.5
12 294 Kim Knapp 138 54 12 25:10.9 10:04/M 13 27:45.1 11:06/M 15:45.6 52:56.1 53:28.0
13 305 Cathie Nesrsta 204 53 15 27:13.9 10:53/M 11 26:36.0 10:38/M 16:39.5 53:49.9 54:21.8
14 345 Linda Fritsch 317 50 17 28:46.5 11:30/M 14 28:26.1 11:22/M 20:02.2 57:12.6 57:46.7
15 347 Dora Levy 402 50 13 26:49.8 10:44/M 16 30:32.1 12:13/M 20:11.5 57:21.9 57:44.3
16 352 Barbie Horowitz 325 52 16 28:09.2 11:16/M 15 29:25.8 11:46/M 20:24.6 57:35.0 57:44.8
17 373 Kelli Stevens-Sax 183 52 14 26:55.0 10:46/M 20 32:55.6 13:10/M 22:40.2 59:50.6 1:00:06.5
18 381 Patti Curtis 208 50 18 29:17.4 11:43/M 17 31:33.5 12:37/M 23:40.5 1:00:50.9 1:01:23.2
19 399 Lisa Poret 233 54 19 30:29.1 12:12/M 18 31:43.3 12:41/M 25:01.9 1:02:12.4 1:02:48.5
20 407 Mary Fusillo 427 54 21 31:32.9 12:37/M 19 32:32.1 13:01/M 26:54.6 1:04:05.1 1:04:39.2
21 431 Kat Nguyen 160 50 20 30:52.1 12:21/M 24 37:56.6 15:10/M 31:38.3 1:08:48.7 1:09:27.9
22 439 Molly Kistler 502 50 22 32:50.7 13:08/M 22 37:47.3 15:07/M 33:27.6 1:10:38.1 1:11:00.5
23 444 Lorean McGaffin 291 51 24 34:22.6 13:45/M 21 37:40.7 15:04/M 34:52.8 1:12:03.3 1:12:28.3
24 447 Vivian Chambers 356 52 23 34:03.6 13:37/M 25 38:57.6 15:35/M 35:50.7 1:13:01.2 1:13:42.1
25 451 Glenda Warman 90 54 25 35:38.2 14:15/M 23 37:51.0 15:08/M 36:18.8 1:13:29.2 1:14:03.1
 
Top

Male 50 to 54

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 17 Robert Walters 198 53 2 16:30.9 6:36/M 1 16:40.5 6:40/M   33:11.5 33:11.9
2 18 Jacob Tonge 479 51 1 16:27.8 6:35/M 2 16:55.1 6:46/M 0:11.4 33:22.9 33:25.3
3 63 Joe Gonzales 345 50 5 18:59.2 7:36/M 4 19:39.7 7:52/M 5:27.5 38:39.0 38:43.0
4 65 Gilbert Ruegg 404 50 3 18:37.3 7:27/M 6 20:11.0 8:04/M 5:36.9 38:48.4 38:51.8
5 71 Brad Holmes 132 54 4 18:54.9 7:34/M 7 20:12.8 8:05/M 5:56.3 39:07.8 39:10.8
6 74 Ven Nguyen 435 53 6 19:44.4 7:54/M 3 19:33.5 7:49/M 6:06.5 39:18.0 39:25.3
7 80 Max Mendoza 154 54 7 20:06.3 8:02/M 5 19:50.8 7:56/M 6:45.6 39:57.1 40:02.6
8 125 Jamie Gatao 497 51 12 21:44.2 8:42/M 8 21:16.4 8:30/M 9:49.1 43:00.6 43:17.2
9 130 Ilya Itkin 46 53 13 21:44.4 8:42/M 9 21:40.2 8:40/M 10:13.2 43:24.7 44:03.8
10 137 Mark McDavid 150 53 8 20:43.8 8:17/M 10 22:55.6 9:10/M 10:27.9 43:39.4 43:43.6
11 163 Paul McEntire 314 53 9 20:53.0 8:21/M 13 24:37.5 9:51/M 12:19.0 45:30.5 45:45.7
12 171 David Levy 415 50 10 21:14.1 8:30/M 14 24:38.5 9:51/M 12:41.2 45:52.7 46:05.7
13 188 Hiroshi Hamada 227 51 15 22:34.5 9:02/M 11 24:05.8 9:38/M 13:28.8 46:40.3 47:08.3
14 216 Jeff Elkin 367 52 14 22:31.9 9:00/M 16 25:35.6 10:14/M 14:56.1 48:07.6 48:20.9
15 220 Kevin Lang 142 54 17 23:38.1 9:27/M 12 24:35.0 9:50/M 15:01.6 48:13.1 48:40.2
16 231 Mark Garvin 503 50 16 23:07.7 9:15/M 17 26:05.1 10:26/M 16:01.4 49:12.9 49:25.4
17 238 Clayton Chambers 355 53 18 24:33.9 9:49/M 15 25:10.6 10:04/M 16:33.1 49:44.6 50:24.5
18 244 John Cianca 115 52 11 21:42.0 8:41/M 20 28:35.9 11:26/M 17:06.5 50:18.0 50:40.8
19 264 Jim Potesta 336 50 20 24:43.3 9:53/M 18 26:55.1 10:46/M 18:26.9 51:38.4 51:48.8
20 296 Manul Escamilla 484 52 21 24:50.1 9:56/M 19 28:15.3 11:18/M 19:53.9 53:05.4 53:18.8
21 306 Paul Ridgway 176 54 19 24:40.8 9:52/M 21 29:11.3 11:40/M 20:40.5 53:52.1 54:12.3
22 327 Albert Portales 444 52 22 25:48.5 10:19/M 22 29:17.5 11:43/M 21:54.5 55:06.0 55:20.5
23 356 Bruce K Jamison 375 53 23 28:16.8 11:18/M 23 29:38.0 11:51/M 24:43.3 57:54.8 58:08.0
24 396 Carl Alexander 350 51 24 29:04.1 11:38/M 24 33:06.5 13:14/M 28:59.2 1:02:10.7 1:02:11.4
25 403 Grady Harrison 418 53 25 29:21.2 11:44/M 25 33:35.5 13:26/M 29:45.2 1:02:56.7 1:03:53.2
 
Top

Female 55 to 59

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 93 Julie Rutledge 441 59 1 19:48.3 7:55/M 1 20:59.8 8:24/M   40:48.1 40:52.5
2 175 Sandy Nielsen 381 57 2 22:09.0 8:52/M 2 24:03.1 9:37/M 5:24.0 46:12.2 46:18.5
3 362 Betesu Williams 199 59 3 27:28.5 10:59/M 3 30:47.3 12:19/M 17:27.6 58:15.8 58:21.6
4 375 Gloria Hinton 324 59 4 28:17.6 11:19/M 4 31:49.7 12:44/M 19:19.2 1:00:07.3 1:00:26.4
5 438 Cindy Petratis 508 55 6 33:06.5 13:14/M 5 37:25.5 14:58/M 29:43.8 1:10:32.0 1:11:02.7
6 445 Diana Nichols 161 59 7 33:15.2 13:18/M 7 39:00.8 15:36/M 31:27.9 1:12:16.0 1:12:37.6
7 449 Rosa Sanchez 334 58 5 32:50.5 13:08/M 8 40:20.0 16:08/M 32:22.4 1:13:10.5 1:13:17.4
8 454 Mary Spurlock 335 59 8 35:41.1 14:16/M 6 38:51.1 15:32/M 33:44.1 1:14:32.2 1:15:01.0
 
Top

Male 55 to 59

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 15 Kevin Loughnane 269 56 1 16:33.6 6:37/M 1 16:31.9 6:36/M   33:05.5 33:09.2
2 38 Martin Reichenthal 339 59     22 35:57.4 14:23/M 2:51.8 35:57.4 37:02.0
3 41 Keith Willhelm 273 59 3 18:23.6 7:21/M 2 17:44.8 7:06/M 3:02.9 36:08.5 36:08.5
4 49 Dale Kohn 139 56 2 17:57.1 7:11/M 3 19:26.7 7:46/M 4:18.4 37:23.9 37:27.8
5 67 Gonzalo Monola 290 59 6 19:17.8 7:43/M 4 19:40.1 7:52/M 5:52.4 38:57.9 39:06.5
6 85 John Blackmon 242 58 5 19:03.2 7:37/M 8 21:14.5 8:30/M 7:12.2 40:17.8 40:26.7
7 89 Ben Sopchak 80 58 7 20:01.9 8:00/M 7 20:27.9 8:11/M 7:24.2 40:29.8 40:35.6
8 90 John Slate 487 57 4 18:36.6 7:26/M 11 21:56.4 8:46/M 7:27.5 40:33.1 40:37.5
9 97 Dennis Lang 51 59 8 20:31.1 8:12/M 6 20:27.3 8:11/M 7:52.9 40:58.5 41:21.1
10 100 Gary Prazak 68 57 10 20:42.8 8:17/M 5 20:24.3 8:10/M 8:01.7 41:07.2 41:20.7
11 105 Dunibar Chambers III 453 55 9 20:32.7 8:13/M 9 21:18.2 8:31/M 8:45.4 41:50.9 41:57.8
12 141 Elijio Serrano 182 55 13 22:04.1 8:50/M 10 21:40.8 8:40/M 10:39.4 43:44.9 44:02.2
13 144 Gerry Cashiola 294 55 12 21:40.3 8:40/M 12 22:16.8 8:54/M 10:51.6 43:57.1 44:03.9
14 165 Lee Johnson 312 55 11 21:34.2 8:38/M 15 24:01.9 9:36/M 12:30.6 45:36.2 45:46.6
15 183 James McInerny 301 55 14 22:31.1 9:00/M 14 23:54.7 9:34/M 13:20.2 46:25.8 46:41.6
16 192 Steve Bolen 17 56 16 23:44.6 9:30/M 13 23:08.7 9:15/M 13:47.8 46:53.4 47:16.3
17 225 Tom Scheible 268 59 15 23:44.0 9:30/M 16 24:53.6 9:57/M 15:32.1 48:37.7 49:13.5
18 276 Jose Castaneda 113 59 17 24:12.8 9:41/M 18 28:01.6 11:12/M 19:08.9 52:14.5 52:24.5
19 309 Felix Lugo 220 57 19 27:42.5 11:05/M 17 26:15.7 10:30/M 20:52.7 53:58.2 54:21.9
20 359 Kevin Leu 284 55 18 26:21.6 10:32/M 20 31:41.2 12:40/M 24:57.2 58:02.8 58:19.6
21 372 Steve Fanos 298 58 20 28:38.0 11:27/M 19 31:06.0 12:26/M 26:38.5 59:44.1 1:00:22.1
22 408 Richard Dunham 365 55 22 30:46.8 12:18/M 21 33:18.4 13:19/M 30:59.6 1:04:05.2 1:04:50.4
23 423 John Kilbride 136 58 21 29:49.4 11:56/M 23 36:24.9 14:34/M 33:08.8 1:06:14.4 1:06:47.6
 
Top

Female 60 to 64

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 169 Camille Fitzsimmons 369 60 1 22:18.3 8:55/M 1 23:31.5 9:24/M   45:49.8 45:55.6
2 312 Sherri Richey 72 61 2 25:54.5 10:22/M 3 28:23.5 11:21/M 8:28.3 54:18.1 54:35.5
3 323 Kathryn Vidal 392 62 3 27:33.3 11:01/M 2 27:23.1 10:57/M 9:06.6 54:56.4 55:26.2
4 383 Ruth Ruffino 75 62 4 29:15.7 11:42/M 4 31:48.9 12:43/M 15:14.9 1:01:04.7 1:01:40.5
5 429 Janet Fox 123 61 5 32:57.3 13:11/M 5 34:21.7 13:44/M 21:29.2 1:07:19.1 1:07:30.6
 
Top

Male 60 to 64

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 9 Peter Mullin 498 62 1 15:32.3 6:13/M 1 16:17.5 6:31/M   31:49.9 31:50.0
2 156 Thomas Berg 103 61 4 22:45.9 9:06/M 2 22:25.3 8:58/M 13:21.3 45:11.2 45:34.8
3 205 Joe Powers 384 60 3 22:27.9 8:59/M 6 25:07.4 10:03/M 15:45.5 47:35.4 47:47.2
4 210 Johnny Kim 49 60 5 22:55.3 9:10/M 5 24:59.6 10:00/M 16:05.1 47:55.0 48:36.2
5 217 Richard Tomlinson 478 60 9 24:42.4 9:53/M 3 23:25.2 9:22/M 16:17.8 48:07.7 48:37.9
6 219 Timothy Howard 133 61 10 24:42.7 9:53/M 4 23:28.1 9:23/M 16:20.9 48:10.8 48:40.9
7 235 Jimmy Jircik 277 60 6 23:50.5 9:32/M 7 25:36.9 10:14/M 17:37.6 49:27.5 49:44.0
8 241 Duncan McCaig 379 63 8 24:12.5 9:41/M 8 25:46.8 10:18/M 18:09.4 49:59.4 50:19.4
9 257 Jose Lopez 275 60 7 24:06.9 9:38/M 10 27:06.9 10:50/M 19:24.0 51:13.9 51:27.6
10 269 Brandt Edwards 32 64 11 24:57.2 9:59/M 9 26:53.3 10:45/M 20:00.7 51:50.6 52:08.3
11 332 Jim Saunders 346 62 12 27:27.7 10:59/M 11 28:12.5 11:17/M 23:50.3 55:40.3 56:12.7
12 340 Roger Johnson 238 61 13 27:38.7 11:03/M 12 28:39.0 11:28/M 24:27.8 56:17.8 56:57.0
 
Top

Female 65 to 69

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 37 Ellen Welsh 338 65     3 35:54.9 14:22/M   35:54.9 37:00.7
2 342 Peggy Roe 475 69 1 27:37.9 11:03/M 1 28:51.6 11:32/M 20:34.6 56:29.6 56:32.3
3 422 Barbara Rogers 73 65 2 31:47.2 12:43/M 2 34:08.6 13:39/M 30:00.9 1:05:55.9 1:06:05.4
 
Top

Male 65 to 69

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 263 John Bock 430 66 1 24:21.9 9:44/M 1 27:16.4 10:54/M   51:38.3 52:00.4
2 402 Mike Ezzell 368 69 2 29:41.3 11:52/M 2 33:01.0 13:12/M 11:04.0 1:02:42.4 1:03:18.7
3 453 Gerald Stokan 221 67 3 37:22.8 14:57/M 3 36:33.8 14:37/M 22:18.3 1:13:56.7 1:14:32.7
 
Top

Male 70 +

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 232 Donald Childs 347 70 1 24:26.0 9:46/M 1 24:51.7 9:56/M   49:17.8 49:50.8

Donald Childs 347 70 1 24:25.9 9:46/M 1 24:51.8 9:56/M   49:17.8 49:50.8