Alaina Dixon Trick or Trot

Age Group Results

October 23, 2016


Timing by Run Wild Sports Timing Inc. (results questions? gmulvihill@aol.com)


Men: Top Finishers 0-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99
Women: Top Finishers 0-14 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69

10K Run

Top

Female Open Winners

  Overall   ------------ 1st 5K ------------ ------------ 2nd 5K ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 6 Elvira Hall 572 30 1 20:21.3 1 21:37.7   41:59.1 42:07.6
 
Top

Male Open Winners

  Overall   ------------ 1st 5K ------------ ------------ 2nd 5K ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 1 Peter Mullin 148 65 1 18:14.6 1 20:09.0   38:23.6 38:29.0
 
Top

Female 14 and Under

  Overall   ------------ 1st 5K ------------ ------------ 2nd 5K ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 29 Grace McGuire 7 14 1 22:44.8 1 25:00.1   47:45.0 47:53.8
2 90 Jazmin Galdamez 556 11 2 25:36.1 2 30:12.3 8:03.4 55:48.4 55:54.3
 
Top

Male 14 and Under

  Overall   ------------ 1st 5K ------------ ------------ 2nd 5K ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 20 Tc McGuire 137 11 1 22:09.8 1 23:22.4   45:32.2 45:40.6
2 62 Bryson Morehead 144 14 2 26:39.3 2 26:29.4 7:36.5 53:08.7 53:29.7
 
Top

Male 15 to 19

  Overall   ------------ 1st 5K ------------ ------------ 2nd 5K ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 7 Juan Saldana 186 17 1 19:35.6 1 22:45.9   42:21.5 42:54.3
 
Top

Female 20 to 29

  Overall   ------------ 1st 5K ------------ ------------ 2nd 5K ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 10 Angela Rojas 180 27 1 20:47.4 1 22:46.3   43:33.8 43:40.4
2 21 Carly O'Donnell 157 24 2 22:06.6 2 23:29.1 2:01.9 45:35.7 45:46.6
3 32 Tyfani Wison 229 26 3 23:06.2 3 25:30.4 5:02.8 48:36.6 49:00.7
4 40 Kathleen Ochipa 517 27 7 25:09.8 4 25:46.8 7:22.8 50:56.6 51:29.8
5 41 Nicole Robbins 176 26 6 25:03.6 5 26:06.5 7:36.4 51:10.2 51:10.2
6 53 Yu Min Liu 118 27 4 23:57.5 8 28:17.6 8:41.3 52:15.1 52:26.8
7 65 Karen Baker 542 28 8 25:35.9 7 27:44.4 9:46.5 53:20.3 53:36.3
8 66 Miranda Gilfillan 78 22 9 26:39.2 6 26:45.6 9:51.0 53:24.8 53:39.1
9 71 Linda Fox 527 28 5 24:59.9 11 29:10.5 10:36.7 54:10.5 54:21.8
10 96 Amanda Behanick 23 29 10 28:02.7 9 28:40.5 13:09.4 56:43.2 57:21.0
11 104 Meredith Kajdan 102 26 11 28:06.3 13 29:52.2 14:24.7 57:58.5 58:27.8
12 105 Madelyn April 508 26 12 28:06.8 14 29:52.6 14:25.6 57:59.5 58:27.8
13 109 Megan Watts 224 26 13 28:24.8 16 30:33.8 15:24.9 58:58.7 59:10.5
14 114 Kristen Hunter 100 26 14 28:38.4 15 30:30.2 15:34.7 59:08.6 59:56.9
15 116 Katherine Schell 189 26 22 30:27.5 10 28:45.4 15:39.1 59:12.9 1:00:00.9
16 121 Paola Suarez Rodriguez 210 28 19 30:03.3 12 29:40.0 16:09.5 59:43.3 59:54.9
17 128 Mackenzie Odom 155 25 18 29:52.9 18 30:53.8 17:12.9 1:00:46.7 1:01:28.8
18 133 Britt Rachner 171 25 16 29:33.0 20 31:33.9 17:33.2 1:01:07.0 1:01:16.0
19 134 Brooklyn Wilson 227 25 17 29:35.8 19 31:31.7 17:33.7 1:01:07.6 1:01:16.4
20 135 Elise Russo 184 28 20 30:15.5 17 30:52.4 17:34.2 1:01:08.0 1:01:20.8
21 137 Charlotte Keung 106 28 15 28:43.7 22 32:53.4 18:03.3 1:01:37.1 1:01:58.1
22 148 Stephanie Gonzalez 84 28 21 30:25.8 23 34:15.0 21:07.1 1:04:40.9 1:04:58.1
23 156 Beatrice Roger 178 29 23 31:25.4 24 34:26.0 22:17.6 1:05:51.4 1:06:05.1
24 162 Kristen Smith 200 23 30 35:13.5 21 31:45.2 23:24.9 1:06:58.7 1:07:34.6
25 177 Stacy Jordan 540 29 26 33:25.2 25 35:22.6 25:14.0 1:08:47.8 1:09:28.0
26 178 Kathleen Stewart 204 26 24 33:14.0 26 35:46.0 25:26.2 1:09:00.1 1:09:30.9
27 182 Victoria Bourgeois 519 25 25 33:23.0 30 37:32.9 27:22.1 1:10:55.9 1:11:05.5
28 183 Kimberly Hughes 569 28 27 33:55.5 28 37:08.0 27:29.7 1:11:03.5 1:11:28.3
29 185 Molly Casillas 35 25 31 36:04.6 27 36:02.3 28:33.1 1:12:06.9 1:12:42.9
30 188 Kendall Stelwagen 202 27 29 35:12.0 29 37:28.3 29:06.5 1:12:40.3 1:13:11.8
31 189 Ruth Phimphavong 167 24 28 34:09.4 31 39:54.3 30:29.9 1:14:03.8 1:14:22.2
32 197 Kelsey Carbone 31 27 32 37:25.1 32 40:30.9 34:22.2 1:17:56.0 1:18:07.7
33 198 Bri Adams 13 24 33 37:27.5 33 42:43.2 36:36.9 1:20:10.7 1:20:20.7
34 204 Maren Marshall 534 29 34 42:24.2 34 43:56.7 42:47.1 1:26:21.0 1:26:54.5
35 207 Hannah Wilkes 225 29 35 44:45.9 35 46:28.9 47:41.1 1:31:14.9 1:31:35.8
 
Top

Male 20 to 29

  Overall   ------------ 1st 5K ------------ ------------ 2nd 5K ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 3 Douglas Hall 89 27 1 18:44.2 1 20:25.9   39:10.2 39:16.4
2 9 Theodore Martinez 127 29 2 20:09.5 2 22:24.4 3:23.7 42:33.9 42:57.0
3 13 Adam Eaton 55 28 3 21:39.0 3 22:25.3 4:54.1 44:04.3 44:29.2
4 50 Edward Kenna 105 27 5 25:05.8 5 26:50.4 12:46.0 51:56.2 52:22.2
5 57 Zheng Zhang 230 26 4 22:41.9 8 29:53.0 13:24.7 52:34.9 52:43.1
6 79 Adam Stewart 205 26 9 29:53.5 4 24:54.2 15:37.5 54:47.7 55:28.9
7 87 Kevin Mathew 129 28 6 27:17.4 7 28:13.2 16:20.5 55:30.7 55:45.7
8 110 Scott Tryggestad 215 27 7 28:24.4 9 30:35.2 19:49.5 58:59.7 59:11.5
9 136 Tanner Odom 156 24 8 29:49.8 10 31:21.8 22:01.4 1:01:11.6 1:01:53.0
10 141 Cameron Saltus 187 27 10 35:36.4 6 27:26.3 23:52.5 1:03:02.7 1:03:39.3
11 191 Charles Cox 43 26 11 39:10.9 11 35:52.2 35:52.9 1:15:03.1 1:15:35.8
 
Top

Female 30 to 39

  Overall   ------------ 1st 5K ------------ ------------ 2nd 5K ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 11 Lorena Tschen Carlisle 496 39 1 20:45.1 1 23:02.1   43:47.3 43:54.5
2 23 Carrie Bradshaw 564 35 2 22:14.6 2 24:16.1 2:43.4 46:30.8 46:39.4
3 42 Melinda Bertrand 522 35 5 25:17.5 3 25:58.6 7:28.8 51:16.1 51:33.7
4 45 Casey Clark 40 32 3 24:08.7 5 27:11.5 7:32.8 51:20.2 52:00.3
5 56 Caroline Bailey 510 38 4 24:59.3 6 27:31.2 8:43.2 52:30.5 52:46.8
6 60 Bridget Penley 575 38 6 25:20.6 7 27:32.1 9:05.4 52:52.7 53:13.3
7 64 Victoria Ginavan 80 30 11 27:03.9 4 26:15.9 9:32.5 53:19.9 53:49.6
8 72 Diana Larranaga 114 37 28 1:06:46.8     10:27.0 54:14.4 58:11.7
9 76 Christina Gates 77 34 7 25:42.4 9 28:50.9 10:45.9 54:33.3 54:51.3
10 77 Kelly Walker 221 38 10 26:18.2 8 28:21.7 10:52.5 54:39.9 55:03.0
11 83 Monica Esqueda 62 30 8 26:12.7 10 29:00.0 11:25.4 55:12.8 55:34.1
12 86 Sacut Noguera 154 32 9 26:16.2 11 29:12.9 11:41.8 55:29.1 55:39.4
13 97 Alexandra Ferretti 69 33 12 27:11.8 12 29:34.9 12:59.4 56:46.8 57:07.6
14 115 Stephanie Paul 165 36 13 28:41.7 13 30:29.3 15:23.7 59:11.1 59:25.6
15 123 Jomarie Flores 70 31 14 28:51.6 15 31:26.6 16:30.9 1:00:18.2 1:00:18.2
16 139 Kate Mitsakis 143 30 17 31:37.9 14 30:43.9 18:34.5 1:02:21.8 1:02:43.5
17 145 Paula Restrepo 173 38 20 32:38.4 16 31:28.6 20:19.7 1:04:07.0 1:04:25.4
18 146 Karla Gonzalez 82 34 15 29:27.7 21 34:39.3 20:19.7 1:04:07.1 1:04:18.1
19 147 Alma Faz 68 37 16 30:47.7 18 33:37.6 20:37.9 1:04:25.3 1:05:09.4
20 157 Shawna Roorda 181 38 19 32:36.9 17 33:28.8 22:18.4 1:06:05.8 1:06:18.6
21 160 Vikki Anaya 16 38 18 32:18.4 19 34:02.1 22:33.2 1:06:20.5 1:06:52.8
22 173 Emily Richardson 174 34 22 33:54.0 20 34:34.0 24:40.7 1:08:28.1 1:08:56.2
23 184 Lacey Chance 38 32 21 33:07.5 22 38:21.8 27:42.0 1:11:29.3 1:12:07.5
24 201 Suzanna Milliken 141 37 24 42:03.8 23 42:16.4 40:32.9 1:24:20.2 1:24:50.0
25 203 Rita Matos 130 30 25 42:21.9 24 43:56.8 42:31.4 1:26:18.8 1:26:53.9
26 209 Tami Baird 20 37 27 44:15.8 25 47:22.0 47:50.5 1:31:37.8 1:31:56.1
27 210 Josie Carrillo 34 38 26 44:06.4 26 47:40.5 47:59.7 1:31:47.0 1:32:05.2
 
Top

Male 30 to 39

  Overall   ------------ 1st 5K ------------ ------------ 2nd 5K ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 4 Brian Dupre 54 35 1 19:31.4 1 20:53.7   40:25.2 40:32.5
2 12 Timothy McGuire 138 36 5 22:10.0 2 21:53.5 3:38.4 44:03.6 44:12.0
3 15 Luis Rivera 175 36 2 20:56.3 3 23:22.6 3:53.7 44:18.9 44:25.2
4 22 Alvaro Lobo 119 32 3 22:07.0 5 23:59.4 5:41.2 46:06.4 46:15.7
5 24 Michael Dillon 47 37 4 22:07.7 6 24:26.9 6:09.4 46:34.7 46:51.8
6 26 Jordan Craig 44 32 9 23:14.8 4 23:53.4 6:43.0 47:08.2 47:15.9
7 28 Ben Bradshaw 565 35 6 22:33.4 8 24:52.4 7:00.6 47:25.9 47:34.2
8 31 Raul Jimenez 550 37 7 22:58.2 9 25:33.7 8:06.8 48:32.0 48:32.0
9 34 Antonio Alaniz 15 32 8 22:59.6 10 25:53.5 8:28.0 48:53.2 49:08.4
10 36 Lawrence Winsor 228 31 10 23:28.5 11 26:06.6 9:09.9 49:35.1 50:06.1
11 44 Brian Clark 39 33 11 24:08.6 14 27:11.1 10:54.6 51:19.8 52:00.2
12 55 Justin Dixon 521 33 21 27:38.5 7 24:40.2 11:53.5 52:18.7 53:00.3
13 58 Gerrit Jan Van Den Dungen 217 33 14 25:55.9 13 26:42.0 12:12.7 52:37.9 53:07.8
14 74 Daniel Galvan 73 30 18 26:13.1 18 28:02.9 13:50.8 54:16.0 55:11.8
15 75 Brian Turek 216 33 19 26:46.8 16 27:36.2 13:57.8 54:23.0 54:32.2
16 78 Chris McDonald 135 34 16 25:57.6 19 28:43.5 14:15.9 54:41.1 55:38.9
17 80 Joshua Briggs 28 35 15 25:56.2 20 28:56.4 14:27.4 54:52.6 55:34.6
18 81 Jeff Schumacker 192 38 17 26:07.8 21 28:59.6 14:42.2 55:07.5 55:32.8
19 82 Jesse Bernal 570 34 20 27:21.5 17 27:48.0 14:44.3 55:09.5 55:30.8
20 84 Brandon Martin 126 36 12 25:32.9 22 29:47.4 14:55.1 55:20.3 55:45.1
21 89 Peter Grumley 86 38 23 29:26.7 12 26:19.6 15:21.1 55:46.3 55:57.5
22 102 Tom Lee 573 39 24 30:12.9 15 27:27.9 17:15.6 57:40.8 58:29.2
23 106 Bryan Elson 57 31 13 25:53.8 24 32:06.9 17:35.6 58:00.8 58:06.6
24 111 David Garcia 75 37 22 28:49.2 23 30:16.2 18:40.2 59:05.5 59:37.3
25 168 Al Ortiz 541 30 26 33:07.6 25 34:38.9 27:21.3 1:07:46.5 1:08:26.1
26 169 Paul Cruz 497 38 25 31:57.3 26 36:00.1 27:32.3 1:07:57.5 1:08:37.1
27 181 Kapil Bathla 22 39 27 33:45.9 27 36:43.8 30:04.5 1:10:29.7 1:10:43.2
 
Top

Female 40 to 49

  Overall   ------------ 1st 5K ------------ ------------ 2nd 5K ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 16 Melissa Murray 149 40 1 21:16.2 1 23:07.3   44:23.5 44:30.1
2 17 Kristine Hilger 93 43 2 21:50.3 2 23:13.1 0:39.8 45:03.4 45:13.7
3 35 Heather Carr 33 42 3 23:45.1 3 25:30.6 4:52.2 49:15.8 49:27.2
4 48 Danielle Devine 494 43 4 25:16.0 4 26:25.4 7:17.9 51:41.5 52:07.4
5 67 Ana Sanchez 579 44 5 25:49.0 5 27:47.4 9:12.9 53:36.5 54:49.2
6 99 Jada Faber 64 42 6 27:50.7 6 29:14.7 12:41.9 57:05.4 57:26.6
7 107 Kathleen Schmeler 190 47 7 27:57.0 10 30:32.4 14:05.8 58:29.4 58:47.3
8 108 Jena Moreno 146 42 8 28:18.1 9 30:31.1 14:25.6 58:49.2 59:06.1
9 112 Margaret Vanegmond 218 49 12 29:26.7 7 29:40.5 14:43.6 59:07.2 59:16.4
10 113 Meghan Paulson 166 41 9 28:41.6 8 30:26.0 14:44.1 59:07.7 59:22.1
11 120 Angela Douglas 52 42 11 29:01.0 11 30:40.1 15:17.6 59:41.2 1:00:27.1
12 127 Tina Brooks 29 43 10 28:47.3 14 31:58.4 16:22.2 1:00:45.8 1:00:59.8
13 131 Vanessa Servantes 197 45 14 30:16.2 12 30:47.0 16:39.7 1:01:03.3 1:01:20.3
14 132 Jennifer Foster 71 48 15 30:16.9 13 30:47.3 16:40.6 1:01:04.2 1:01:19.9
15 140 Denise Espinoza 61 42 13 29:47.1 16 33:06.1 18:29.6 1:02:53.2 1:03:05.6
16 144 Theresa Bueno 546 49 17 31:28.9 15 32:26.3 19:31.6 1:03:55.2 1:04:37.8
17 155 Katherine Rodriguez 177 46 16 30:39.2 18 34:50.9 21:06.5 1:05:30.1 1:05:51.8
18 164 Melanie Rosen 182 47 18 32:32.6 17 34:35.6 22:44.6 1:07:08.2 1:07:23.3
19 176 Heather Williams 226 45 20 33:47.7 20 34:56.0 24:20.2 1:08:43.8 1:09:10.5
20 175 Holly Simmons 198 41 21 33:47.8 19 34:55.9 24:20.2 1:08:43.8 1:09:10.1
21 186 Jennifer Gunn 87 42 22 34:21.2 21 38:07.9 28:05.5 1:12:29.1 1:12:58.6
22 190 Ileana Lozano 122 43 19 33:04.0 24 41:37.3 30:17.8 1:14:41.4 1:15:25.7
23 194 Lori Elzner 58 48 24 38:06.4 22 38:14.1 31:57.0 1:16:20.6 1:16:53.6
24 196 Julie Jones 101 43 23 35:33.0 23 41:01.1 32:10.5 1:16:34.1 1:17:12.2
25 206 Jennifer Beathard 4 41 25 42:17.9 25 46:57.4 44:51.7 1:29:15.3 1:30:09.7
26 212 Marcie Labelle 109 42 26 49:19.5 26 53:19.4 58:15.3 1:42:38.9 1:43:17.5
 
Top

Male 40 to 49

  Overall   ------------ 1st 5K ------------ ------------ 2nd 5K ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 2 Steve Maliszewski 1 44     27 38:50.3   38:50.3 38:56.1
2 8 Tracy Harrington 91 41 1 19:53.4 1 22:33.8 3:36.9 42:27.2 42:33.9
3 14 Patrick Scott 194 47 2 21:06.6 2 22:58.9 5:15.2 44:05.5 44:20.9
4 18 Steve Ratkay 172 48 3 21:30.8 3 23:55.1 6:35.6 45:26.0 45:55.4
5 25 Daniel Gonzalez 83 47 4 21:50.4 5 24:47.8 7:47.9 46:38.3 46:45.3
6 27 Steve Goodweather 524 47 6 23:16.8 4 24:07.4 8:33.9 47:24.2 47:31.6
7 30 John Ciliege 574 42 5 22:57.6 6 24:59.9 9:07.1 47:57.5 48:21.0
8 38 Matthew Petitt 571 43 9 24:44.2 7 25:35.9 11:29.9 50:20.2 50:56.8
9 47 Daniel Marmolejo 578 42 7 24:04.1 13 27:36.2 12:49.9 51:40.3 51:48.0
10 49 Brent Lyon 124 45 11 25:22.2 11 26:33.8 13:05.7 51:56.1 52:16.4
11 52 Tom Gandy 74 45 8 24:32.0 14 27:38.9 13:20.6 52:10.9 52:31.1
12 59 Seth Tobey 213 43 15 27:04.5 8 25:42.7 13:56.8 52:47.2 53:16.9
13 61 Wade Morehead 145 48 14 26:36.8 10 26:30.3 14:16.8 53:07.1 53:30.2
14 63 Derick Smith 199 43 13 25:36.2 12 27:34.3 14:20.2 53:10.5 53:26.8
15 69 Jonathan Chance 37 42 10 25:01.9 16 28:49.3 15:00.9 53:51.2 54:29.9
16 88 Rigoberto Galdamez 557 40 12 25:31.0 17 30:13.4 16:54.2 55:44.5 55:55.1
17 94 Gregory Watson 223 47 23 30:34.3 9 25:42.8 17:26.8 56:17.2 56:46.9
18 100 Nick Ortega 161 48 17 28:39.2 15 28:39.9 18:28.8 57:19.1 58:01.9
19 118 Thomas Goggins 81 47 16 28:25.6 20 31:03.4 20:38.7 59:29.0 59:35.7
20 119 Robert Douglas 53 45 19 29:00.3 18 30:40.6 20:50.7 59:41.0 1:00:27.3
21 126 Lance Luehrmann 123 41 21 29:35.0 19 31:00.5 21:45.2 1:00:35.5 1:01:01.6
22 129 David Noblin 153 43 20 29:30.0 21 31:22.2 22:02.0 1:00:52.3 1:01:07.7
23 130 Derek Stott 209 40 18 28:59.4 22 31:52.9 22:02.0 1:00:52.3 1:01:13.4
24 143 Jon Walk 220 49 22 30:27.9 23 32:48.2 24:25.8 1:03:16.1 1:03:55.5
25 165 Neal Rosen 183 44 24 32:36.7 24 34:34.7 28:21.1 1:07:11.5 1:07:23.5
26 167 Osvaldo Faz 67 42 25 32:49.6 26 34:42.5 28:41.8 1:07:32.2 1:08:16.1
27 174 Warren Ables 11 42 26 33:52.8 25 34:35.9 29:38.4 1:08:28.8 1:08:56.0
28 200 Michael Milliken 140 43 27 39:52.3 28 44:26.1 45:28.1 1:24:18.4 1:24:50.4
29 208 Ray Holloway 558 45 28 44:06.3 29 47:18.7 52:34.8 1:31:25.1 1:31:45.1
 
Top

Female 50 to 59

  Overall   ------------ 1st 5K ------------ ------------ 2nd 5K ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 33 Elva Lafuente 110 50 1 23:38.8 1 25:04.4   48:43.3 48:58.6
2 37 Kay Stewart 206 55 2 23:48.1 2 25:51.8 0:56.7 49:40.0 49:47.7
3 39 Caryn Honig 97 51 3 24:18.3 3 26:24.1 1:59.1 50:42.4 51:04.4
4 54 Leslie Coleman 514 56 4 25:15.2 4 27:01.7 3:33.7 52:17.0 52:38.6
5 85 Julia Webb 500 56 5 26:47.0 5 28:40.9 6:44.7 55:28.0 55:55.5
6 95 Mayra Painter 162 57 6 27:18.0 6 29:03.7 7:38.4 56:21.7 56:29.6
7 103 Christine Sanchez 188 53 7 28:34.7 7 29:20.5 9:12.0 57:55.3 58:04.8
8 149 Jovita Lopez Smith 121 58 8 30:44.3 9 34:01.8 16:02.8 1:04:46.1 1:04:59.6
9 150 Beth Dobbs 515 57 9 30:44.5 10 34:08.4 16:09.6 1:04:52.9 1:05:07.5
10 151 Constance Serrano 196 54 10 30:45.2 11 34:11.5 16:13.4 1:04:56.7 1:05:11.2
11 154 Linda Kelm 104 55 14 31:36.2 8 33:46.1 16:39.0 1:05:22.3 1:05:56.6
12 158 Rita Gates 76 57 13 31:33.8 12 34:38.9 17:29.4 1:06:12.7 1:06:29.4
13 159 Susie Seivertson 195 52 11 31:18.6 14 34:59.5 17:34.9 1:06:18.2 1:06:55.6
14 163 Kelly Motter 147 58 15 32:14.7 13 34:51.5 18:23.0 1:07:06.3 1:07:39.1
15 170 Debra Adams 490 57 12 31:30.3 17 36:30.5 19:17.6 1:08:00.9 1:08:40.5
16 179 Jennifer Stewart 203 53 16 33:13.0 16 35:49.0 20:18.8 1:09:02.1 1:09:33.5
17 180 Samantha Hughes 99 50 17 33:45.3 15 35:22.0 20:24.1 1:09:07.4 1:09:43.8
18 187 Susan Rouse 495 55 18 34:53.7 19 37:44.5 23:54.9 1:12:38.2 1:13:05.2
19 192 Margaret McCarron 132 53 19 36:39.9 20 38:28.3 26:25.0 1:15:08.3 1:15:24.2
20 195 Deb Adams 14 59 21 39:03.2 18 37:25.1 27:45.0 1:16:28.3 1:16:40.5
21 199 Sheryl Teasley 211 58 20 38:46.6 21 42:30.1 32:33.4 1:21:16.7 1:21:53.3
 
Top

Male 50 to 59

  Overall   ------------ 1st 5K ------------ ------------ 2nd 5K ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 5 David Huff 98 51 1 19:43.3 1 21:34.1   41:17.4 41:23.3
2 19 Jacob Tonge 577 54 2 21:30.9 2 23:57.9 4:11.4 45:28.9 45:33.4
3 46 Alfonso Torres 214 58 4 25:10.8 3 26:12.4 10:05.7 51:23.2 51:28.8
4 51 David Levy 116 54 3 24:41.2 4 27:20.5 10:44.3 52:01.8 52:18.5
5 68 Kevin Lang 113 57 5 25:16.8 7 28:24.0 12:23.4 53:40.9 54:04.0
6 73 Javier Martinez 128 53 6 26:40.6 6 27:34.2 12:57.3 54:14.8 54:43.8
7 91 Scott Smith 525 56 8 27:10.1 8 28:46.1 14:38.7 55:56.2 56:12.1
8 92 Jim Herder 92 54 7 26:44.5 10 29:24.5 14:51.6 56:09.1 56:53.2
9 98 Richard Knapp 107 54 10 27:52.3 9 29:07.8 15:42.7 57:00.2 57:25.0
10 101 Thomas Vanegmond 219 51 14 30:06.8 5 27:30.5 16:19.9 57:37.4 57:49.8
11 117 Hiroshi Hamada 90 54 9 27:49.8 14 31:38.7 18:11.1 59:28.6 59:58.2
12 122 Tom Lamb 112 51 11 28:37.9 12 31:07.6 18:28.1 59:45.6 59:45.6
13 124 Dale Nadeau 150 55 12 28:52.9 13 31:27.4 19:02.9 1:00:20.4 1:00:57.1
14 125 Albert Portales 513 56 13 29:50.0 11 30:32.5 19:05.0 1:00:22.5 1:01:20.2
15 153 Eric Krampitz 108 55 16 31:30.4 16 33:45.9 23:58.9 1:05:16.4 1:06:04.4
16 166 Gerard McCarron 133 52 18 33:46.4 15 33:39.2 26:08.2 1:07:25.7 1:07:42.4
17 171 Roberto Castillo 491 50 17 31:31.1 17 36:30.8 26:44.5 1:08:02.0 1:08:40.5
18 172 Jonathan Miller 139 54 15 31:14.2 18 37:10.0 27:06.8 1:08:24.3 1:08:54.1
19 202 Patrick Lalor 111 59 19 40:40.3 19 45:15.1 44:38.0 1:25:55.5 1:26:44.5
 
Top

Female 60 to 69

  Overall   ------------ 1st 5K ------------ ------------ 2nd 5K ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 193 Barbara Rogers 179 69 1 37:06.8 1 38:39.8   1:15:46.7 1:16:23.9
 
Top

Male 60 to 69

  Overall   ------------ 1st 5K ------------ ------------ 2nd 5K ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 43 Gary Prazak 170 60 1 25:09.7 1 26:08.5   51:18.3 51:40.3
2 70 Duncan McCaig 131 67 2 26:09.9 3 27:48.1 2:39.7 53:58.1 54:23.5
3 138 Brandt Edwards 56 67 3 30:24.1 4 31:33.4 10:39.1 1:01:57.5 1:02:18.2
4 142 Steve Fanos 66 61 5 36:01.8 2 27:13.9 11:57.4 1:03:15.8 1:03:40.1
5 152 Marc Graye 85 65 4 30:57.9 5 34:01.1 13:40.7 1:04:59.1 1:05:48.4
6 205 Mark Leopold 535 60 6 42:26.9 6 43:55.3 35:03.8 1:26:22.2 1:26:54.6
 
Top

Male 70 and Over

  Overall   ------------ 1st 5K ------------ ------------ 2nd 5K ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 93 Fred Ward 222 72 1 26:43.5 1 29:33.1   56:16.6 56:26.1
2 161 Jon Parker 164 80 2 31:49.0 2 34:58.8 10:31.1 1:06:47.8 1:07:02.0
3 211 Gerald Stokan 207 70 3 45:05.8 3 48:11.7 37:00.9 1:33:17.6 1:34:12.6