Run Green 4 Texas 4mi

Age Group Results

June 19, 2010


Results By Run Wild Sports Timing


Men: 0-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-98 99-99
Women: 0-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-98 99-99

Overall Female Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

Gaelle Abecassis

135

37

9

32:28.0

32:36.1

0:08.0

 

8:09/M

 
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

Nick Gibson Houston TX

156

17

1

23:12.3

23:13.7

0:01.3

 

5:48/M

 
Top

Females under 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

Valerie Snider Sugar Land TX

114

19

10

32:46.0

32:46.8

0:00.8

 

8:12/M

 
Top

Males under 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

Preston Willis

111

15

4

29:11.6

29:14.5

0:02.9

 

7:19/M

 
Top

Females 20-29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

Veronika Ryza

117

25

13

34:12.4

34:12.4

 

8:33/M

2

kristen boucher

120

28

16

35:00.0

35:00.0

0:47.5

8:45/M

3

Christina Gates

145

28

19

35:40.0

35:46.2

0:06.2

1:27.6

8:57/M

4

Laura Threatt

161

28

21

36:57.0

37:01.3

0:04.2

2:44.6

9:15/M

5

Christine Rothberg Sugar Land TX

112

25

29

38:45.4

38:47.4

0:02.0

4:33.0

9:42/M

6

Geri Villanueva

152

29

35

39:50.0

39:55.3

0:05.3

5:37.6

9:59/M

7

Emily Soape Stafford TX

142

29

37

40:57.9

41:04.1

0:06.1

6:45.5

10:16/M

8

Aly Williams Sugarland TX

154

22

48

47:16.6

47:19.3

0:02.7

13:04.2

11:50/M

9

tiffany bell

129

28

52

50:41.5

50:50.7

0:09.2

16:29.0

12:43/M

 
Top

Males 20-29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

Jesus Sifuentes STAFFORD

168

25

3

27:50.7

27:50.9

0:00.2

 

6:58/M

2

Niraj Taneja

166

25

7

31:11.4

31:12.3

0:00.8

3:20.7

7:48/M

 
Top

Females 30-39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

Tammy beeson

130

39

17

35:18.5

35:21.3

0:02.7

 

8:50/M

2

Chrissi Mattlage

138

32

20

36:56.0

37:01.7

0:05.7

1:37.4

9:15/M

3

cheryl Verret

137

31

23

37:06.4

37:11.8

0:05.3

1:47.8

9:18/M

4

Sadie Bund

143

32

24

37:25.3

37:26.3

0:00.9

2:06.7

9:22/M

5

amber callahan

132

33

27

38:21.7

38:26.2

0:04.4

3:03.1

9:37/M

6

Julie Copelin Sugar Land TX

158

33

32

39:19.0

39:21.3

0:02.3

4:00.4

9:50/M

7

Virigina Chesser

131

38

44

42:58.9

43:08.4

0:09.5

7:40.3

10:47/M

8

Besty Mathew

125

30

46

45:32.0

45:38.6

0:06.5

10:13.5

11:25/M

9

Nicole Tan

115

38

47

46:22.3

46:32.0

0:09.7

11:03.7

11:38/M

10

Rose Psyk

139

39

49

48:07.6

48:12.7

0:05.0

12:49.1

12:03/M

11

rosalinda mercado-garza

127

37

50

48:43.3

48:52.2

0:08.9

13:24.7

12:13/M

12

Melanie Lewis

140

39

51

48:46.9

48:52.1

0:05.1

13:28.3

12:13/M

 
Top

Males 30-39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

Hermes Hinojosa Richmond TX

126

38

6

29:42.0

29:42.0

 

7:26/M

2

Curt king

118

39

8

31:39.2

31:43.9

0:04.7

1:57.1

7:56/M

3

Christan Taylor

146

31

15

34:54.9

34:56.6

0:01.6

5:12.8

8:44/M

4

Hector Garza, Jr.

163

37

38

41:01.1

41:01.7

0:00.5

11:19.1

10:15/M

5

Matt Childs

151

34

39

41:16.2

41:19.8

0:03.6

11:34.1

10:20/M

 
Top

Females 40-49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

jane wagenaar

175

47

12

33:40.6

33:43.2

0:02.5

 

8:26/M

2

mayralee aldrete Missouri City TX

128

44

25

37:59.3

38:08.0

0:08.7

4:18.6

9:32/M

3

Diana Garcia

157

42

28

38:25.7

38:33.5

0:07.8

4:45.0

9:38/M

4

Linda Rivet

159

49

34

39:37.8

39:40.9

0:03.1

5:57.1

9:55/M

5

theresa waybright

121

49

41

41:20.4

41:28.3

0:07.8

7:39.7

10:22/M

6

Rose Chen

124

42

42

41:21.3

41:27.5

0:06.1

7:40.6

10:22/M

 
Top

Males 40-49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

Jeff Eisele Houston TX

167

40

2

25:20.8

25:20.9

0:00.0

 

6:20/M

2

todd knudson

174

48

5

29:33.7

29:34.1

0:00.4

4:12.8

7:24/M

3

Dan Krafcheck Sugar Land TX

134

42

11

33:21.1

33:23.1

0:01.9

8:00.2

8:21/M

4

Terry Villarreal Sugar Land TX

136

46

22

37:03.3

37:03.3

11:42.5

9:16/M

5

James beeson

148

41

30

39:08.9

39:13.0

0:04.1

13:48.0

9:48/M

6

Brian Stonesifer

162

48

40

41:17.8

41:25.0

0:07.1

15:56.9

10:21/M

7

Don waybright

122

48

45

43:00.5

43:08.1

0:07.5

17:39.6

10:47/M

 
Top

Females 50-59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

Rita Gates

144

51

31

39:09.2

39:16.9

0:07.7

 

9:49/M

2

Lynette kuznar Sugar Land TX

116

53

36

40:45.3

40:52.7

0:07.3

1:36.1

10:13/M

 
Top

Males 50-59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

Mark Cenkus

141

54

18

35:25.4

35:28.6

0:03.2

 

8:52/M

2

David Hollaway

133

54

26

38:16.3

38:20.7

0:04.3

2:50.9

9:35/M

3

Hector Garza

164

57

33

39:31.3

39:31.3

4:05.9

9:53/M

4

David webster

123

52

43

41:21.5

41:28.2

0:06.7

5:56.0

10:22/M

 
Top

Males 60+

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

Robert Snider Sugar Land TX

113

67

14

34:28.4

34:29.2

0:00.8

 

8:37/M