Fort Bend KIA 30K

Age Group Results

December 13, 2015


Timing by Run Wild Sports Timing Inc. (results questions? gmulvihill@aol.com)


Fort Bend KIA 30K Men: Top Finishers 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-98
Fort Bend KIA 30K Women: Top Finishers 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69
Hand Cycle Men: 1-99
Hand Cycle Women:

Fort Bend KIA 30K

Top

Female Open Winners

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 18 Holden Stacy 13 39 1 1:05:33.4 7:03/M 1 1:05:21.7 7:02/M   2:10:55.2 2:10:57.9
2 33 Shaffer Patricia 163 38 2 1:08:21.4 7:21/M 2 1:08:50.9 7:24/M   2:17:12.4 2:17:17.3
3 61 Sagastegui Rebecca 792 26 3 1:13:53.8 7:57/M 3 1:13:50.1 7:56/M   2:27:43.9 2:27:57.3
 
Top

Male Open Winners

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 1 Mendoza Max 3 26 1 54:26.0 5:51/M 1 54:16.3 5:50/M   1:48:42.3 1:48:43.3
2 2 Barzcak Travis 5 25 2 55:38.7 5:59/M 2 56:41.8 6:06/M   1:52:20.6 1:52:21.8
3 3 Dafee Michael 6 0 3 55:41.3 5:59/M 3 58:51.0 6:20/M 32:00.0 1:54:32.3 1:54:34.0
 
Top

Female Master Winners

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 62 Sherry Scott 22 47 1 1:14:14.2 7:59/M 1 1:13:45.2 7:56/M   2:27:59.4 2:28:08.0
 
Top

Male Master Winners

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 5 Lawrence Peter 9 43 1 56:49.3 6:07/M 1 1:00:46.1 6:32/M 2:16.8 1:57:35.4 1:57:37.7
 
Top

Female 14 and Under

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 529 Coats Rosalind 63 13 2 1:48:29.2 11:40/M 1 1:48:36.7 11:41/M   3:37:05.9 3:38:18.2
2 592 Schaunaman Jennifer 305 0 1 1:47:55.1 11:36/M 2 1:59:55.2 12:54/M 10:44.4 3:47:50.3 3:48:56.2
 
Top

Male 14 and Under

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 118 Leskowitz Will 917 14 1 1:24:28.5 9:05/M 1 1:14:54.3 8:03/M   2:39:22.8 2:39:46.2
2 223 Filip Jacob 627 14 2 1:24:31.0 9:05/M 2 1:27:15.6 9:23/M 12:23.8 2:51:46.6 2:52:07.2
3 588 Purao Sohum 770 14 3 1:35:24.2 10:15/M 3 2:11:59.0 14:12/M 1:08:00.5 3:47:23.3 3:48:20.7
 
Top

Female 15 to 19

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 583 Coats Madeline 62 15 1 1:54:46.4 12:20/M 1 1:52:11.5 12:04/M   3:46:57.9 3:48:12.2
 
Top

Male 15 to 19

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 11 Erik Hill 14 19 1 1:04:23.5 6:55/M 1 1:02:34.4 6:44/M   2:06:57.9 2:07:01.7
2 14 Lord Will 254 16 2 1:05:18.3 7:01/M 2 1:03:24.9 6:49/M 1:45.3 2:08:43.3 2:08:50.5
3 20 Mooney Sean 732 15 4 1:07:02.0 7:12/M 3 1:05:35.5 7:03/M 5:39.6 2:12:37.6 2:12:40.3
4 21 Mooney Adam 731 18 3 1:07:01.4 7:12/M 4 1:05:37.9 7:03/M 5:41.3 2:12:39.3 2:12:42.8
5 275 Vanhaezebrouck Lucien 957 16 5 1:10:57.6 7:38/M 7 1:46:35.6 11:28/M 50:35.2 2:57:33.2 2:57:35.7
6 291 Dratler Michael 240 19 7 1:37:14.3 10:27/M 5 1:23:23.1 8:58/M 53:39.5 3:00:37.4 3:01:51.0
7 421 Dratler Steven 239 17 6 1:36:37.1 10:23/M 6 1:43:30.2 11:08/M 1:13:09.4 3:20:07.4 3:21:12.8
8 504 Dizon Adrian 619 17 8 1:42:43.3 11:03/M 8 1:50:11.3 11:51/M 1:25:56.7 3:32:54.7 3:33:52.9
 
Top

Female 20 to 24

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 212 Tomlinson Kelli 204 23 1 1:22:35.9 8:53/M 2 1:27:59.3 9:28/M   2:50:35.2 2:50:51.2
2 260 Hernandez Valerie 295 23 2 1:31:36.3 9:51/M 1 1:24:27.8 9:05/M 5:28.9 2:56:04.1 2:57:13.5
3 390 Lalou Gabrielle 470 24 3 1:33:04.6 10:00/M 3 1:42:13.3 10:59/M 24:42.6 3:15:17.9 3:15:30.7
4 404 Ramirez Ana 485 24 4 1:33:16.8 10:02/M 4 1:44:06.2 11:12/M 26:47.8 3:17:23.0 3:18:03.1
5 522 Breton Jenny 587 24     5 3:35:39.4 23:11/M 45:04.1 3:35:39.4 3:36:28.7
DQ DQ Goforth Clara 971 24 5 1:52:40.2 12:07/M DQ 1:14:15.9 7:59/M 16:20.9 3:06:56.2 3:07:32.6
 
Top

Male 20 to 24

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 158 Gonzalez Gustavo 895 24 1 1:18:36.9 8:27/M 1 1:26:11.4 9:16/M   2:44:48.3 2:45:08.7
2 358 Huynh Brian 906 24 3 1:34:20.3 10:09/M 2 1:36:31.4 10:23/M 26:03.4 3:10:51.8 3:11:24.0
3 374 Evans Joshua 52 24 2 1:29:11.1 9:35/M 3 1:43:30.8 11:08/M 27:53.6 3:12:41.9 3:13:28.2
4 561 Cepero Andre 527 22 4 1:34:28.6 10:09/M 4 2:08:06.3 13:46/M 57:46.6 3:42:35.0 3:43:12.7
 
Top

Female 25 to 29

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 111 Kirby Cara 911 28 2 1:20:10.7 8:37/M 1 1:17:47.8 8:22/M   2:37:58.5 2:38:30.4
2 117 Asprah Alexis 423 25 1 1:20:09.7 8:37/M 2 1:19:09.5 8:31/M 1:20.7 2:39:19.2 2:39:51.6
3 183 Stribling Michelle 375 29 5 1:25:00.8 9:08/M 3 1:21:51.6 8:48/M 8:53.8 2:46:52.4 2:47:25.5
4 192 Castagno Michelle 467 28 3 1:21:50.2 8:48/M 5 1:26:00.1 9:15/M 9:51.8 2:47:50.4 2:48:13.5
5 228 Wulf Whitney 550 27 4 1:22:31.7 8:52/M 6 1:29:27.5 9:37/M 14:00.7 2:51:59.2 2:52:21.7
6 239 Alvarado Marcela 864 28 9 1:29:47.0 9:39/M 4 1:24:10.7 9:03/M 15:59.2 2:53:57.7 2:54:21.5
7 281 Hensdill Hannah 974 25 6 1:26:43.7 9:19/M 7 1:31:44.9 9:52/M 20:30.0 2:58:28.6 2:58:28.6
8 315 Klouda Katie 345 25 10 1:30:09.7 9:42/M 9 1:34:26.9 10:09/M 26:38.1 3:04:36.6 3:04:58.0
9 329 Kuo Sarah 350 28 11 1:30:10.8 9:42/M 11 1:35:43.6 10:18/M 27:55.9 3:05:54.4 3:06:25.0
10 331 Dawson Lauren 300 25 8 1:29:38.7 9:38/M 13 1:36:26.0 10:22/M 28:06.3 3:06:04.8 3:06:36.3
11 334 Hymel Catherine 246 27 12 1:31:47.5 9:52/M 10 1:34:54.6 10:12/M 28:43.6 3:06:42.1 3:07:10.7
12 343 Bubier Rachel 541 26 16 1:36:32.3 10:23/M 8 1:31:54.1 9:53/M 30:27.9 3:08:26.5 3:09:09.1
13 350 Jones Sarah 157 27 13 1:33:24.4 10:03/M 12 1:35:56.3 10:19/M 31:22.1 3:09:20.7 3:09:41.3
14 354 Graser Kristin 651 25 7 1:29:01.3 9:34/M 17 1:41:19.1 10:54/M 32:21.9 3:10:20.4 3:10:38.8
15 379 Cohen Carolyn 554 27 15 1:36:01.2 10:19/M 15 1:38:03.1 10:33/M 36:05.8 3:14:04.3 3:14:26.6
16 381 Walden Elizabeth 306 29 14 1:34:51.8 10:12/M 16 1:39:26.4 10:42/M 36:19.7 3:14:18.3 3:14:59.1
17 385 Arnold Amy 866 29 17 1:36:48.9 10:25/M 14 1:37:59.4 10:32/M 36:49.8 3:14:48.4 3:15:37.0
18 414 Allen Jennifer 565 27 18 1:37:33.9 10:29/M 18 1:41:35.0 10:55/M 41:10.4 3:19:08.9 3:19:42.2
19 438 Menchaca Lianna 925 29 20 1:39:26.9 10:42/M 19 1:44:21.2 11:13/M 45:49.7 3:23:48.2 3:24:21.7
20 483 Davis Bianca 612 26 19 1:39:20.2 10:41/M 20 1:50:21.3 11:52/M 51:43.0 3:29:41.6 3:30:19.7
21 545 Zavala Laura 243 29 24 1:48:33.0 11:40/M 21 1:50:50.9 11:55/M 1:01:25.4 3:39:24.0 3:40:24.1
22 563 Newton Kema 466 29 23 1:46:34.5 11:28/M 22 1:56:23.5 12:31/M 1:04:59.5 3:42:58.0 3:43:43.3
23 595 Whaley Emily 553 26 21 1:43:45.4 11:09/M 26 2:05:28.7 13:29/M 1:11:15.6 3:49:14.1 3:50:02.9
24 599 Chalos Sarah 547 29 25 1:51:00.6 11:56/M 24 1:59:23.4 12:50/M 1:12:25.4 3:50:24.0 3:51:06.8
25 603 Waddell Deana 200 28 27 1:54:39.1 12:20/M 23 1:56:57.8 12:35/M 1:13:38.4 3:51:36.9 3:52:22.1
26 623 Ogedegbe Ellen 752 28 26 1:54:04.0 12:16/M 25 2:02:53.3 13:13/M 1:18:58.8 3:56:57.3 3:58:10.8
 
Top

Male 25 to 29

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 25 Hoffmeyer Matthew 150 25 1 1:06:16.4 7:08/M 2 1:08:42.3 7:23/M   2:14:58.8 2:15:04.0
2 28 Fredrich Chris 634 25 2 1:07:11.5 7:13/M 3 1:09:29.3 7:28/M 1:42.0 2:16:40.8 2:16:44.7
3 42 Walden Eric 307 28 3 1:13:31.7 7:54/M 1 1:07:00.8 7:12/M 5:33.8 2:20:32.6 2:21:13.6
4 90 Musser Cody 977 25 5 1:15:34.4 8:08/M 5 1:19:10.3 8:31/M 19:46.0 2:34:44.8 2:35:06.7
5 104 Lakin Ford 283 26 6 1:18:06.0 8:24/M 4 1:18:58.6 8:29/M 22:05.8 2:37:04.6 2:38:08.1
6 116 Saldana Pedroza Roberto 96 27 8 1:19:00.7 8:30/M 6 1:20:09.5 8:37/M 24:11.4 2:39:10.3 2:39:22.0
7 129 Betancourt Raul 873 27 4 1:14:24.3 8:00/M 9 1:26:34.0 9:18/M 25:59.5 2:40:58.3 2:41:08.2
8 131 Romano Oscar 458 28 7 1:18:40.8 8:28/M 7 1:22:21.9 8:51/M 26:03.9 2:41:02.7 2:41:14.7
9 195 Sanchez Jimmy 401 26 11 1:24:42.6 9:06/M 8 1:23:15.3 8:57/M 32:59.1 2:47:57.9 2:49:05.2
10 219 Lazarus Zally 433 28 9 1:24:26.0 9:05/M 10 1:26:47.0 9:20/M 36:14.2 2:51:13.0 2:54:18.8
11 351 Kozlowski Matt 690 28 10 1:24:29.6 9:05/M 12 1:45:13.6 11:19/M 54:44.5 3:09:43.3 3:10:04.3
12 420 Stribling Trevor 369 27 13 1:34:07.9 10:07/M 13 1:45:51.4 11:23/M 1:05:00.5 3:19:59.3 3:20:34.1
13 485 Gonzalez III Jacinto 426 25 12 1:27:59.7 9:28/M 14 2:01:52.0 13:06/M 1:14:52.9 3:29:51.7 3:30:18.8
14 596 Correa Omar 606 27 14 2:06:51.0 13:38/M 11 1:42:23.9 11:01/M 1:34:16.2 3:49:15.0 3:49:15.0
 
Top

Female 30 to 34

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 139 Thornhill Annie 819 33 1 1:18:52.7 8:29/M 6 1:23:08.0 8:56/M   2:42:00.7 2:42:07.5
2 141 Ryza Veronika 352 31 2 1:19:08.9 8:31/M 5 1:23:02.5 8:56/M 0:10.8 2:42:11.5 2:42:14.3
3 157 Ly Sylvia 709 34 5 1:22:50.8 8:54/M 2 1:21:52.4 8:48/M 2:42.5 2:44:43.3 2:45:00.7
4 161 Dai Victoria 403 34 3 1:21:55.1 8:48/M 4 1:23:02.5 8:56/M 2:56.8 2:44:57.6 2:45:23.5
5 177 Appling Meagen 865 30 7 1:23:33.5 8:59/M 3 1:22:55.6 8:55/M 4:28.3 2:46:29.1 2:46:47.9
6 186 Hutson Sarah 905 30 6 1:23:33.0 8:59/M 7 1:23:25.7 8:58/M 4:58.0 2:46:58.8 2:47:17.7
7 193 Sonnier Morgan 811 31 9 1:24:25.8 9:05/M 8 1:23:27.3 8:58/M 5:52.4 2:47:53.1 2:49:08.6
8 232 Ulsh Elizabeth 277 31 10 1:25:28.9 9:11/M 9 1:27:22.2 9:24/M 10:50.4 2:52:51.2 2:53:10.7
9 235 Timme Casey 342 30 4 1:22:48.7 8:54/M 12 1:30:35.8 9:44/M 11:23.8 2:53:24.6 2:53:31.6
10 244 Elkins Andria 190 34 8 1:23:40.2 9:00/M 13 1:30:58.7 9:47/M 12:38.3 2:54:39.0 2:54:58.3
11 252 Duran Noemi 992 32 11 1:25:46.4 9:13/M 10 1:29:33.0 9:38/M 13:18.7 2:55:19.5 2:56:13.6
12 280 Crawford Taushah 216 32 13 1:28:21.5 9:30/M 11 1:29:57.9 9:40/M 16:18.7 2:58:19.4 2:58:46.3
13 294 Gonzales Crystal 280 30 15 1:29:44.6 9:39/M 15 1:31:44.2 9:52/M 19:28.1 3:01:28.9 3:01:43.2
14 296 Ngo Teresa 331 30 18 1:30:53.6 9:46/M 14 1:31:05.2 9:48/M 19:58.1 3:01:58.8 3:03:09.6
15 297 Watkins Olivia 412 31 12 1:28:21.0 9:30/M 18 1:34:23.8 10:09/M 20:44.1 3:02:44.8 3:02:52.6
16 303 Messal Rhonda 926 31 14 1:28:27.1 9:31/M 19 1:34:47.8 10:12/M 21:14.2 3:03:14.9 3:03:40.1
17 333 Ponce De Leon Lucy 526 34 19 1:33:37.4 10:04/M 16 1:32:41.7 9:58/M 24:18.5 3:06:19.2 3:06:19.2
18 338 Costello Courtney 607 30 20 1:33:46.9 10:05/M 17 1:33:20.7 10:02/M 25:07.0 3:07:07.7 3:07:34.6
19 348 Martin Leticia 383 31 17 1:29:52.5 9:40/M 23 1:39:14.9 10:40/M 27:06.7 3:09:07.4 3:09:07.4
20 365 Sunderji Zahra 472 34 21 1:33:48.0 10:05/M 21 1:37:58.4 10:32/M 29:45.7 3:11:46.5 3:12:14.2
21 368 Echerd Kristin 889 30 28 1:36:58.0 10:26/M 20 1:35:15.8 10:15/M 30:13.1 3:12:13.8 3:12:49.0
22 382 Garcia Elizabeth 639 31 23 1:34:51.5 10:12/M 24 1:39:26.7 10:42/M 32:17.5 3:14:18.3 3:14:59.2
23 386 Sorto Xenia 476 34 24 1:35:06.6 10:14/M 25 1:39:44.8 10:43/M 32:50.6 3:14:51.4 3:16:27.3
24 393 Greak Andrea 88 31 26 1:36:27.0 10:22/M 22 1:38:59.7 10:39/M 33:26.1 3:15:26.8 3:16:10.5
25 401 Lockwood Bethany 398 32 29 1:37:04.5 10:26/M 26 1:40:06.0 10:46/M 35:09.8 3:17:10.5 3:17:59.9
26 403 Shipp Kirsten 321 33 27 1:36:44.6 10:24/M 27 1:40:34.5 10:49/M 35:18.4 3:17:19.1 3:17:51.4
27 422 Jacobs Alexandra 678 33 25 1:35:41.8 10:17/M 29 1:44:31.1 11:14/M 38:12.2 3:20:13.0 3:21:13.6
28 442 Nguyen Kim Hang 462 32 30 1:39:30.3 10:42/M 30 1:44:36.7 11:15/M 42:06.4 3:24:07.1 3:24:53.3
29 457 Tran Ngoc 825 32 31 1:41:43.4 10:56/M 28 1:44:21.5 11:13/M 44:04.3 3:26:05.0 3:27:06.5
30 478 Turuka Sally 1002 33 22 1:34:49.0 10:12/M 39 1:54:39.0 12:20/M 47:27.3 3:29:28.0 3:30:57.8
31 480 Scarritt Sara 940 32 32 1:41:57.9 10:58/M 32 1:47:34.0 11:34/M 47:31.2 3:29:32.0 3:30:07.2
32 490 O'Neil Becky 754 31 36 1:44:58.4 11:17/M 31 1:46:03.6 11:24/M 49:01.3 3:31:02.0 3:32:53.6
33 511 Ma Jenny 710 34 33 1:42:21.1 11:00/M 37 1:52:13.0 12:04/M 52:33.5 3:34:34.2 3:35:44.4
34 527 Burr Teresa 34 34 38 1:45:08.7 11:18/M 35 1:51:48.2 12:01/M 54:56.2 3:36:56.9 3:37:36.3
35 528 Almar Kathryn 336 33 37 1:45:08.1 11:18/M 36 1:51:48.8 12:01/M 54:56.3 3:36:57.0 3:37:36.5
36 538 Comer Katie 340 33     47 3:37:36.0 23:24/M 55:35.3 3:37:36.0 3:37:36.0
37 540 Gilmore Stephanie 647 33 43 1:50:02.8 11:50/M 33 1:47:39.3 11:35/M 55:41.4 3:37:42.1 3:38:28.8
38 551 Wilson Lindsay 851 34 40 1:48:02.5 11:37/M 38 1:52:26.3 12:05/M 58:28.2 3:40:28.9 3:41:33.9
39 564 Cummins Kimberly 464 30 39 1:46:34.4 11:28/M 42 1:56:23.7 12:31/M 1:00:57.4 3:42:58.1 3:43:43.0
40 574 Gil Higor 269 34 46 1:54:07.1 12:16/M 34 1:51:45.7 12:01/M 1:03:52.1 3:45:52.9 3:46:39.2
41 575 Yitbarek Meaza 260 33 42 1:49:47.0 11:48/M 40 1:56:11.7 12:30/M 1:03:58.1 3:45:58.8 3:46:50.3
42 598 Miranda Norma 294 30 45 1:53:33.9 12:13/M 41 1:56:20.9 12:31/M 1:07:54.0 3:49:54.8 3:51:10.6
43 624 Harmon Christy 659 30 49 2:48:32.7 18:07/M 1 1:08:24.8 7:21/M 1:14:56.8 3:56:57.5 3:58:11.1
44 632 Agee Brooke 435 34 35 1:44:18.6 11:13/M 46 2:14:01.6 14:25/M 1:16:19.5 3:58:20.2 3:59:37.7
45 640 Truong Caroline 319 30 41 1:49:36.0 11:47/M 45 2:10:46.1 14:04/M 1:18:21.4 4:00:22.1 4:01:34.8
46 649 Joseph Amber 286 30 48 2:06:36.1 13:37/M 43 1:59:20.3 12:50/M 1:23:55.7 4:05:56.4 4:07:15.4
47 656 Ockerman April 31 34 47 2:01:33.2 13:04/M 44 2:07:00.7 13:39/M 1:26:33.2 4:08:34.0 4:09:29.7
 
Top

Male 30 to 34

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 7 Chi Eric 601 30 2 1:01:37.5 6:38/M 2 1:01:28.0 6:37/M   2:03:05.5 2:03:09.0
2 12 Sherry Art 249 33 3 1:02:29.8 6:43/M 4 1:05:55.1 7:05/M 5:19.4 2:08:25.0 2:08:26.9
3 13 Perez Edenn 761 32 4 1:03:12.8 6:48/M 3 1:05:15.7 7:01/M 5:22.9 2:08:28.5 2:08:31.1
4 29 Pohlkamp Jon 174 33 6 1:09:44.0 7:30/M 5 1:06:58.7 7:12/M 13:37.1 2:16:42.7 2:16:54.0
5 31 Pedroza Juan 95 30 5 1:07:50.2 7:18/M 7 1:09:12.2 7:26/M 13:56.9 2:17:02.4 2:17:09.4
6 43 Cantu Marcus 592 30 7 1:11:28.8 7:41/M 10 1:10:24.4 7:34/M 18:47.6 2:21:53.2 2:21:56.4
7 44 Correa Christian 507 33 9 1:13:05.6 7:52/M 8 1:09:15.8 7:27/M 19:15.9 2:22:21.5 2:22:27.6
8 63 Reforma Lee 775 31 14 1:19:04.5 8:30/M 6 1:09:05.0 7:26/M 25:03.9 2:28:09.5 2:28:18.6
9 73 Villatoro Hector 1017 33 11 1:14:51.8 8:03/M 11 1:16:15.9 8:12/M 28:02.2 2:31:07.8 2:32:43.3
10 75 Szydlowski Jeremy 465 31 8 1:13:05.3 7:52/M 13 1:18:16.3 8:25/M 28:16.1 2:31:21.7 2:31:29.9
11 86 Handler Ariel 436 34 12 1:15:05.1 8:04/M 15 1:19:13.8 8:31/M 31:13.3 2:34:18.9 2:34:49.0
12 99 Radney Chris 938 34 16 1:19:16.1 8:31/M 12 1:16:45.9 8:15/M 32:56.4 2:36:02.0 2:36:13.4
13 100 Farmer Ruan 179 32 10 1:14:50.8 8:03/M 17 1:21:23.2 8:45/M 33:08.4 2:36:14.0 2:36:24.5
14 103 Ohno Fumihiro 219 33 13 1:18:42.4 8:28/M 14 1:18:22.1 8:26/M 33:59.0 2:37:04.6 2:37:14.1
15 127 Kimbrell Raymond 223 30 17 1:19:18.8 8:32/M 18 1:21:32.3 8:46/M 37:45.5 2:40:51.1 2:41:04.3
16 142 Martinez Jorge 715 34 18 1:19:52.4 8:35/M 20 1:22:55.8 8:55/M 39:42.6 2:42:48.2 2:43:07.3
17 143 Rojas Christopher 82 33 22 1:22:51.6 8:55/M 16 1:20:05.0 8:37/M 39:51.1 2:42:56.7 2:43:04.6
18 155 Blades Aaron 581 34 15 1:19:04.7 8:30/M 25 1:25:28.7 9:11/M 41:27.9 2:44:33.5 2:44:38.1
19 159 Hoang Peter 270 34 21 1:21:54.4 8:48/M 19 1:22:55.2 8:55/M 41:44.1 2:44:49.7 2:45:16.2
20 167 Perez Richardo 373 30 20 1:21:12.9 8:44/M 23 1:24:09.5 9:03/M 42:16.8 2:45:22.4 2:45:44.5
21 196 Baird Joshua 869 34 23 1:24:26.0 9:05/M 21 1:23:32.8 8:59/M 44:53.3 2:47:58.9 2:49:13.7
22 198 Mendez Edgar 724 31     50 2:48:32.4 18:07/M 45:26.8 2:48:32.4 2:51:25.0
23 207 Covre Bastos Ronaldo 609 33 27 1:25:46.2 9:13/M 22 1:24:06.7 9:03/M 46:47.3 2:49:52.9 2:50:35.7
24 218 Nally Douglas 742 32 29 1:26:28.7 9:18/M 24 1:24:34.3 9:06/M 47:57.4 2:51:03.0 2:51:32.3
25 233 Gilmore Christopher 646 34 25 1:24:51.7 9:07/M 29 1:28:04.5 9:28/M 49:50.6 2:52:56.2 2:53:22.4
26 237 Valdez Daniel 477 32 28 1:25:52.7 9:14/M 28 1:27:55.6 9:27/M 50:42.8 2:53:48.4 2:54:39.4
27 240 Geck Jonathan 363 33 30 1:26:33.8 9:18/M 27 1:27:26.4 9:24/M 50:54.6 2:54:00.2 2:54:18.3
28 246 Hoss Matthew 903 32 33 1:27:37.5 9:25/M 26 1:27:23.6 9:24/M 51:55.5 2:55:01.1 2:55:38.1
29 257 Medrano Justo 389 33 24 1:24:41.8 9:06/M 30 1:31:13.1 9:48/M 52:49.4 2:55:55.0 2:56:03.5
30 284 Gettys Joshua 645 31 32 1:27:29.7 9:24/M 33 1:32:09.3 9:55/M 56:33.5 2:59:39.0 3:00:23.9
31 290 Marquezx Rodrigo 921 34 48 1:50:11.4 11:51/M 9 1:10:15.1 7:33/M 57:21.0 3:00:26.6 3:00:39.5
32 298 Brown Christopher 402 32 34 1:30:55.2 9:47/M 32 1:31:53.6 9:53/M 59:43.3 3:02:48.8 3:04:16.5
33 300 Woodring James 492 32 35 1:31:35.4 9:51/M 31 1:31:22.2 9:49/M 59:52.1 3:02:57.7 3:03:33.7
34 302 Mendez Wilson 1018 30 26 1:25:42.2 9:13/M 37 1:37:21.5 10:28/M 59:58.2 3:03:03.7 3:04:40.8
35 310 Lizaola Ruben 256 34 31 1:27:18.8 9:23/M 36 1:36:59.3 10:26/M 1:01:12.5 3:04:18.1 3:04:26.8
36 336 Hymel Alan 247 30 36 1:31:47.0 9:52/M 34 1:34:55.7 10:12/M 1:03:37.2 3:06:42.8 3:07:11.9
37 344 Payne John 759 33 37 1:32:36.5 9:57/M 35 1:35:52.7 10:18/M 1:05:23.7 3:08:29.2 3:09:11.1
38 373 Estrada German 1015 31 19 1:21:09.1 8:44/M 43 1:51:10.3 11:57/M 1:09:13.9 3:12:19.5 3:12:25.6
39 375 Vasquez Hector 201 34 50 2:17:12.1 14:45/M 1 55:32.2 5:58/M 1:09:38.8 3:12:44.4 3:13:20.4
40 425 Wong Siong Ming 328 34 43 1:39:16.9 10:40/M 38 1:41:46.9 10:57/M 1:17:58.3 3:21:03.9 3:21:42.4
41 445 Seemann Eric 549 31 40 1:37:32.3 10:29/M 40 1:46:50.1 11:29/M 1:21:16.8 3:24:22.4 3:24:45.3
42 468 Fernandez Norson 510 30 46 1:45:25.9 11:20/M 39 1:42:51.2 11:04/M 1:25:11.6 3:28:17.2 3:29:27.2
43 469 Perez Luis 666 32 45 1:40:56.1 10:51/M 41 1:47:22.8 11:33/M 1:25:13.3 3:28:18.9 3:29:23.1
44 481 Jimenez Juan 441 34 44 1:40:08.2 10:46/M 42 1:49:26.5 11:46/M 1:26:29.2 3:29:34.8 3:30:56.3
45 513 Scott Daniel 48 30 38 1:34:34.3 10:10/M 47 2:00:03.0 12:55/M 1:31:31.8 3:34:37.3 3:35:14.1
46 520 Meyer Christopher 726 34 42 1:38:52.0 10:38/M 44 1:56:30.0 12:32/M 1:32:16.5 3:35:22.1 3:35:56.1
47 521 Levinson Brian 699 32 41 1:38:51.7 10:38/M 45 1:56:30.4 12:32/M 1:32:16.6 3:35:22.2 3:35:56.6
48 531 Maloney Justin 327 30 39 1:37:10.9 10:27/M 46 2:00:01.4 12:54/M 1:34:06.7 3:37:12.3 3:37:12.3
49 636 Pham Thi 1019 31 47 1:46:11.5 11:25/M 49 2:13:49.9 14:23/M 1:56:55.9 4:00:01.5 4:01:17.6
50 653 Dai Yue-Chen 883 32 49 1:53:35.8 12:13/M 48 2:13:05.2 14:19/M 2:03:35.5 4:06:41.0 4:07:51.1
 
Top

Female 35 to 39

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 65 Attaway Kimmi 867 39     56 2:28:31.9 15:58/M   2:28:31.9 2:29:22.3
2 106 Dhodapkar Sonia 617 38 1 1:17:56.6 8:23/M 2 1:19:22.3 8:32/M 8:47.0 2:37:19.0 2:37:29.4
3 121 Mendoza Victoria 368 35 2 1:18:48.0 8:28/M 3 1:20:57.2 8:42/M 11:13.2 2:39:45.2 2:40:05.3
4 130 Valencia Alicia 531 39 3 1:18:55.6 8:29/M 5 1:22:06.2 8:50/M 12:29.9 2:41:01.8 2:41:24.7
5 144 Mcknight Katherine 180 38 4 1:20:56.5 8:42/M 4 1:22:02.8 8:49/M 14:27.4 2:42:59.3 2:43:05.7
6 172 Anderson Genet 250 36 7 1:21:54.8 8:48/M 8 1:24:21.7 9:04/M 17:44.6 2:46:16.6 2:47:05.6
7 176 Marcelo Tanya 712 39 6 1:21:53.7 8:48/M 9 1:24:33.3 9:05/M 17:55.0 2:46:27.0 2:46:52.8
8 187 Magoulas Pilar 920 36 10 1:24:48.7 9:07/M 6 1:22:32.2 8:52/M 18:49.0 2:47:21.0 2:47:43.4
9 200 Mandrini Olga Emilia 711 35 8 1:22:07.5 8:50/M 11 1:26:35.3 9:19/M 20:10.8 2:48:42.8 2:48:54.4
10 203 Lybarger Diane 556 39 5 1:20:59.9 8:42/M 14 1:28:09.6 9:29/M 20:37.5 2:49:09.5 2:49:30.7
11 229 Alvarez Katherine 160 35 40 1:48:15.2 11:38/M 1 1:04:05.1 6:53/M 23:48.4 2:52:20.4 2:53:10.8
12 231 Smith Elizabeth 810 39 15 1:29:03.6 9:35/M 7 1:23:42.1 9:00/M 24:13.7 2:52:45.7 2:53:44.1
13 234 Ngala Yaje 446 37 11 1:24:58.7 9:08/M 13 1:28:00.8 9:28/M 24:27.5 2:52:59.5 2:53:14.3
14 253 Keller Amberlyn 684 35 16 1:29:25.0 9:37/M 10 1:25:55.3 9:14/M 26:48.4 2:55:20.3 2:55:27.7
15 254 Harris Kristi 346 35 14 1:28:36.2 9:32/M 12 1:26:57.9 9:21/M 27:02.2 2:55:34.2 2:56:28.4
16 265 Malara Lori 1025 36 12 1:26:11.4 9:16/M 15 1:30:28.9 9:44/M 28:08.3 2:56:40.3 2:57:03.4
17 289 Judge Carolyn 1013 38 13 1:26:15.4 9:16/M 18 1:34:07.8 10:07/M 31:51.2 3:00:23.2 3:00:42.0
18 323 Kagan Anna 186 39 17 1:30:18.4 9:43/M 21 1:35:14.3 10:14/M 37:00.8 3:05:32.8 3:05:59.6
19 328 Hanes Keri 419 38 18 1:30:53.0 9:46/M 20 1:34:59.7 10:13/M 37:20.8 3:05:52.7 3:06:29.3
20 337 Pederson Suzanne 297 35 21 1:32:55.5 9:59/M 19 1:34:10.6 10:08/M 38:34.2 3:07:06.2 3:08:04.0
21 346 Mayon Jessica 42 35 23 1:35:10.6 10:14/M 16 1:33:27.2 10:03/M 40:05.9 3:08:37.9 3:09:10.6
22 353 Staudt Amanda 944 36 25 1:36:00.5 10:19/M 17 1:33:59.4 10:06/M 41:27.9 3:09:59.9 3:10:22.4
23 359 Calvert Kellie 197 38 19 1:32:07.5 9:54/M 24 1:38:51.1 10:38/M 42:26.6 3:10:58.6 3:11:59.1
24 370 Dylla Ellen 365 39 20 1:32:50.7 9:59/M 25 1:39:23.6 10:41/M 43:42.4 3:12:14.4 3:13:05.2
25 377 Bowling Genevieve 874 39 22 1:35:07.7 10:14/M 22 1:37:47.6 10:31/M 44:23.3 3:12:55.3 3:14:15.1
26 406 Tseng Van 418 37 29 1:39:47.0 10:44/M 23 1:37:58.9 10:32/M 49:14.0 3:17:46.0 3:18:47.7
27 410 Le Anessa 695 38 26 1:38:10.5 10:33/M 27 1:40:25.7 10:48/M 50:04.2 3:18:36.2 3:19:29.6
28 424 Willmon Sharon 427 35 27 1:38:33.4 10:36/M 29 1:41:59.8 10:58/M 52:01.3 3:20:33.3 3:20:33.3
29 435 Bestick Melissa 47 37 24 1:35:26.2 10:16/M 34 1:47:48.3 11:35/M 54:42.6 3:23:14.6 3:23:50.6
30 441 Castillo Leyda 497 38 28 1:38:56.7 10:38/M 32 1:45:10.2 11:18/M 55:35.0 3:24:07.0 3:24:38.3
31 447 Carr Sarah 474 39 31 1:42:57.9 11:04/M 28 1:41:53.9 10:57/M 56:19.8 3:24:51.8 3:25:41.2
32 454 Garcia Anell 638 36 35 1:45:59.3 11:24/M 26 1:39:58.9 10:45/M 57:26.3 3:25:58.2 3:25:58.2
33 477 Bozarth Lourdes 382 39 32 1:43:44.1 11:09/M 33 1:45:43.7 11:22/M 1:00:55.9 3:29:27.9 3:31:04.1
34 492 Steffens Maggie 167 35 9 1:22:48.5 8:54/M 55 2:08:27.4 13:49/M 1:02:44.0 3:31:16.0 3:32:35.5
35 497 Rohm Marcia 235 37 30 1:40:12.8 10:46/M 37 1:51:22.9 11:58/M 1:03:03.8 3:31:35.8 3:32:07.2
36 498 Burns Anne 876 37 37 1:46:53.7 11:30/M 30 1:44:48.8 11:16/M 1:03:10.5 3:31:42.5 3:32:20.9
37 500 Vardeman Jennifer 156 37 38 1:46:57.3 11:30/M 31 1:44:51.4 11:16/M 1:03:16.8 3:31:48.8 3:32:58.0
38 508 Johannesmann Maria 908 35 34 1:45:46.8 11:22/M 35 1:48:00.4 11:37/M 1:05:15.2 3:33:47.2 3:34:26.7
39 547 Martin Robin 40 38 33 1:44:34.2 11:15/M 41 1:55:17.4 12:24/M 1:11:19.6 3:39:51.6 3:41:01.7
40 552 Cashman Dana 596 38 42 1:49:30.8 11:46/M 36 1:51:03.4 11:56/M 1:12:02.3 3:40:34.3 3:41:32.6
41 555 Berkowitz Ambily 578 37 41 1:48:40.1 11:41/M 39 1:52:25.2 12:05/M 1:12:33.3 3:41:05.3 3:41:40.1
42 558 Cullen Cara 882 35 36 1:46:21.4 11:26/M 42 1:55:24.7 12:25/M 1:13:14.1 3:41:46.1 3:43:50.8
43 569 Ferraro Karen 165 35 39 1:47:55.3 11:36/M 49 1:57:23.9 12:37/M 1:16:47.3 3:45:19.3 3:46:24.6
44 572 Higgins Karen 293 37 43 1:49:46.8 11:48/M 44 1:55:42.0 12:26/M 1:16:56.8 3:45:28.8 3:46:21.2
45 576 Aguirre Faith 561 36 52 1:54:07.7 12:16/M 38 1:51:52.9 12:02/M 1:17:28.6 3:46:00.6 3:46:46.6
46 579 Medlock Celine 70 39 44 1:50:33.6 11:53/M 45 1:55:49.2 12:27/M 1:17:50.8 3:46:22.8 3:47:07.5
47 581 Fairly Sheila 624 38 47 1:51:12.1 11:57/M 43 1:55:27.6 12:25/M 1:18:07.8 3:46:39.8 3:47:47.4
48 584 Hernandez Mercedes 667 35 49 1:53:04.1 12:09/M 40 1:54:06.3 12:16/M 1:18:38.4 3:47:10.4 3:47:10.4
49 590 Lavictoire Kara 80 39 45 1:50:34.3 11:53/M 48 1:57:09.7 12:36/M 1:19:12.0 3:47:44.0 3:48:54.8
50 600 Lackey Melinda 378 39 50 1:53:45.3 12:14/M 46 1:56:57.0 12:35/M 1:22:10.4 3:50:42.4 3:51:30.7
51 602 Bankson Sarah 572 39 54 1:54:37.9 12:19/M 47 1:56:58.1 12:35/M 1:23:04.1 3:51:36.1 3:52:22.2
52 607 Nguyen Vivienne 366 37 51 1:53:48.6 12:14/M 50 1:59:16.5 12:49/M 1:24:33.2 3:53:05.2 3:54:13.7
53 618 Gentry Erin 411 35 46 1:50:50.1 11:55/M 53 2:04:53.8 13:26/M 1:27:11.9 3:55:43.9 3:56:38.8
54 620 Nusawati Prima 751 36 53 1:54:16.9 12:17/M 52 2:02:34.4 13:11/M 1:28:19.3 3:56:51.3 3:57:47.1
55 626 Williams Julie 983 37 55 1:58:01.6 12:41/M 51 1:59:23.6 12:50/M 1:28:53.2 3:57:25.2 3:58:08.4
56 637 Korfhage Leigh 347 39 48 1:52:36.5 12:06/M 54 2:07:34.4 13:43/M 1:31:38.9 4:00:10.9 4:01:21.3
 
Top

Male 35 to 39

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 4 Finanger Lars 12 35 2 57:45.0 6:13/M 1 57:35.9 6:12/M   1:55:20.9 1:55:24.1
2 8 Xia Quanxin 857 36 4 1:01:53.5 6:39/M 2 1:01:25.8 6:36/M 7:58.5 2:03:19.4 2:03:22.0
3 9 Sanchez Andres 602 37 3 1:01:09.1 6:35/M 5 1:04:09.6 6:54/M 9:57.7 2:05:18.7 2:05:22.1
4 10 Lozinsky Clint 707 35 5 1:04:25.6 6:56/M 3 1:01:59.9 6:40/M 11:04.6 2:06:25.5 2:06:28.8
5 16 Harvey III David 660 36 6 1:06:32.3 7:09/M 4 1:03:05.7 6:47/M 14:17.0 2:09:38.0 2:09:42.5
6 26 Gao Xiaodong 637 39 7 1:08:27.3 7:22/M 7 1:07:19.9 7:14/M 20:26.3 2:15:47.3 2:16:47.2
7 35 Mihalick Adam 927 39 9 1:08:34.7 7:22/M 8 1:09:10.2 7:26/M 22:24.1 2:17:45.0 2:17:53.7
8 37 Holmes Chadwick 329 37 8 1:08:32.0 7:22/M 9 1:09:34.4 7:29/M 22:45.5 2:18:06.4 2:18:15.2
9 38 Dill Erik 506 36 10 1:08:36.6 7:23/M 10 1:09:41.7 7:30/M 22:57.4 2:18:18.4 2:18:23.9
10 54 Borella Scott 183 35 11 1:12:31.4 7:48/M 12 1:13:06.8 7:52/M 30:17.3 2:25:38.2 2:25:50.9
11 56 Yomtov Todd 962 37 12 1:12:55.3 7:50/M 11 1:12:48.8 7:50/M 30:23.2 2:25:44.1 2:25:47.7
12 59 Phillips Jonathan 937 38 15 1:14:15.7 7:59/M 14 1:13:28.9 7:54/M 32:23.7 2:27:44.7 2:27:57.3
13 67 Torres Nef 417 37 17 1:14:48.2 8:03/M 15 1:14:32.4 8:01/M 33:59.7 2:29:20.6 2:30:22.7
14 69 Lueth Frank 978 37 13 1:13:57.0 7:57/M 18 1:16:06.4 8:11/M 34:42.5 2:30:03.5 2:30:19.7
15 70 Foster Zack 631 35 14 1:13:59.2 7:57/M 19 1:16:20.4 8:12/M 34:58.7 2:30:19.7 2:30:31.5
16 71 Emfinger Luke 83 36 16 1:14:21.3 8:00/M 20 1:16:38.0 8:14/M 35:38.4 2:30:59.3 2:31:13.2
17 78 Leavens Jamie 696 36 21 1:17:08.9 8:18/M 16 1:15:13.6 8:05/M 37:01.6 2:32:22.6 2:32:39.0
18 91 Luna Andy 708 35 24 1:19:29.1 8:33/M 17 1:15:28.0 8:07/M 39:36.3 2:34:57.2 2:34:58.8
19 93 Ahmed Matt 563 38 18 1:16:01.9 8:10/M 23 1:18:59.0 8:30/M 39:40.0 2:35:00.9 2:35:12.9
20 96 Saikin Jon 793 38 19 1:16:27.9 8:13/M 21 1:18:47.6 8:28/M 39:54.6 2:35:15.6 2:35:20.2
21 102 Orduna Marc 487 37 22 1:17:47.2 8:22/M 22 1:18:58.8 8:29/M 41:25.2 2:36:46.1 2:37:01.4
22 105 Olson Nick 753 36     52 2:37:18.3 16:55/M 41:57.4 2:37:18.3 2:37:29.0
23 132 Thomas Tojo 818 36 20 1:16:44.4 8:15/M 29 1:24:21.1 9:04/M 45:44.6 2:41:05.6 2:41:22.2
24 134 Wolfe Chad 488 37 26 1:21:28.7 8:46/M 24 1:19:57.5 8:36/M 46:05.3 2:41:26.3 2:41:54.5
25 137 Born Christopher 586 39 25 1:21:17.3 8:44/M 25 1:20:30.6 8:39/M 46:26.9 2:41:47.9 2:42:02.3
26 138 Mccormick Michael 719 35 23 1:19:15.9 8:31/M 27 1:22:41.2 8:53/M 46:36.2 2:41:57.2 2:42:09.0
27 162 Huynh Kiet 676 36 44 1:40:16.7 10:47/M 6 1:04:43.3 6:58/M 49:39.2 2:45:00.1 2:46:05.6
28 165 Liu Hsin-Lei 499 39 28 1:23:53.2 9:01/M 26 1:21:22.6 8:45/M 49:54.9 2:45:15.9 2:46:17.5
29 188 Nguyen Peter 747 38 29 1:24:05.2 9:02/M 28 1:23:20.0 8:58/M 52:04.3 2:47:25.2 2:47:50.4
30 202 Cartwright Ray 284 38 27 1:22:05.9 8:50/M 31 1:26:47.3 9:20/M 53:32.3 2:48:53.2 2:49:04.5
31 247 Hanna Emile 544 39 35 1:29:30.0 9:37/M 30 1:25:31.5 9:12/M 59:40.6 2:55:01.5 2:55:34.1
32 273 Oran Ronald 185 39 32 1:25:10.6 9:09/M 34 1:32:19.6 9:56/M 1:02:09.3 2:57:30.2 2:57:46.9
33 279 Giambra Michael 225 39 33 1:28:31.5 9:31/M 32 1:29:31.9 9:38/M 1:02:42.5 2:58:03.4 2:58:30.0
34 305 Udengaard Carsten 832 39 34 1:28:35.2 9:32/M 36 1:34:55.2 10:12/M 1:08:09.5 3:03:30.5 3:03:53.4
35 327 Ponce De Leon Tony 525 39 37 1:33:08.8 10:01/M 35 1:32:41.0 9:58/M 1:10:28.8 3:05:49.8 3:06:18.2
36 330 Khouiammi Tawfik 685 36 39 1:35:09.0 10:14/M 33 1:30:46.4 9:46/M 1:10:34.5 3:05:55.5 3:07:57.8
37 380 Tsuno Kyusei 827 36 42 1:37:07.6 10:27/M 37 1:37:02.2 10:26/M 1:18:48.8 3:14:09.8 3:14:57.2
38 383 Newton Keith 281 37 36 1:30:36.6 9:45/M 40 1:43:51.4 11:10/M 1:19:07.1 3:14:28.0 3:15:14.2
39 417 Willmon Bryan 428 39 43 1:37:52.1 10:31/M 39 1:41:56.9 10:58/M 1:24:28.1 3:19:49.1 3:20:30.2
40 428 Summa Paul 946 38 46 1:41:58.4 10:58/M 38 1:40:30.7 10:48/M 1:27:08.2 3:22:29.1 3:23:02.6
41 439 Tran Dat 823 38 38 1:35:01.0 10:13/M 43 1:48:48.6 11:42/M 1:28:28.7 3:23:49.7 3:24:24.0
42 455 Griffin Stephen 652 38 45 1:41:41.3 10:56/M 41 1:44:21.8 11:13/M 1:30:42.1 3:26:03.1 3:27:06.7
43 467 Arredondo Jose 568 37 40 1:35:18.1 10:15/M 44 1:52:42.5 12:07/M 1:32:39.8 3:28:00.7 3:28:29.6
44 509 Forouhideh Farshid 108 39 47 1:46:18.2 11:26/M 42 1:47:57.4 11:36/M 1:38:54.7 3:34:15.7 3:35:21.1
45 580 Syed Azam 949 37 49 1:49:43.2 11:48/M 46 1:56:48.6 12:34/M 1:51:10.8 3:46:31.8 3:47:26.8
46 582 Bansal Aditya 1021 36 41 1:36:58.9 10:26/M 50 2:09:50.8 13:58/M 1:51:28.8 3:46:49.8 3:47:07.7
47 586 Bozeman Jorge 440 38 50 1:49:49.4 11:48/M 47 1:57:30.3 12:38/M 1:51:58.9 3:47:19.8 3:47:19.8
48 614 Salinas Roberto 431 36 53 1:57:56.6 12:41/M 45 1:56:44.7 12:33/M 1:59:20.4 3:54:41.4 3:55:26.8
49 617 Indala Sudheer 348 37 54 2:42:25.5 17:28/M 13 1:13:12.6 7:52/M 2:00:17.1 3:55:38.1 3:56:01.8
50 621 Bamford Andrew 571 38 52 1:54:15.3 12:17/M 48 2:02:36.9 13:11/M 2:01:31.3 3:56:52.2 3:57:46.9
51 634 Kini Gautam 687 36 51 1:51:13.3 11:58/M 49 2:08:25.4 13:48/M 2:04:17.8 3:59:38.7 4:00:01.3
52 641 Nguyen Anthony 318 36 48 1:49:36.9 11:47/M 51 2:10:47.2 14:04/M 2:05:03.2 4:00:24.1 4:01:35.7
DQ DQ Zuniga Anibal 862 38 30 1:24:14.2 9:03/M DQ 40:27.0 4:21/M 9:20.3 2:04:41.3 2:05:23.0
 
Top

Female 40 to 44

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 98 Ekeberg Eirin 998 43 3 1:19:21.5 8:32/M 2 1:16:32.5 8:14/M   2:35:54.0 2:36:07.7
2 122 Barker Debra 212 43 1 1:18:57.8 8:29/M 4 1:21:07.1 8:43/M 4:10.9 2:40:05.0 2:40:10.7
3 153 Palma Cecilia 932 42 2 1:19:12.8 8:31/M 9 1:25:02.0 9:09/M 8:20.9 2:44:14.9 2:44:32.3
4 154 Deuel Anita 887 41 4 1:21:17.3 8:44/M 7 1:23:09.7 8:56/M 8:33.0 2:44:27.1 2:44:41.2
5 179 Salinas Anjy 78 40 5 1:23:35.1 8:59/M 6 1:22:56.0 8:55/M 10:37.1 2:46:31.2 2:47:12.2
6 209 Heintz Kelly 182 41 7 1:24:03.1 9:02/M 12 1:26:12.0 9:16/M 14:21.0 2:50:15.1 2:51:01.6
7 213 Beyer Karen 580 41 8 1:24:36.1 9:06/M 11 1:26:07.1 9:16/M 14:49.2 2:50:43.3 2:51:12.2
8 222 Sun-Colvin Melanie 948 44 10 1:28:53.7 9:33/M 5 1:22:46.2 8:54/M 15:45.9 2:51:40.0 2:51:40.0
9 224 Parisi Caroline 756 43 9 1:26:00.7 9:15/M 10 1:25:53.1 9:14/M 15:59.8 2:51:53.9 2:52:11.0
10 241 Cormier Tracy 991 44 6 1:23:36.0 8:59/M 13 1:30:36.6 9:45/M 18:18.5 2:54:12.6 2:54:24.1
11 267 Dixon Lisa 222 44 13 1:31:49.9 9:52/M 8 1:24:54.2 9:08/M 20:50.1 2:56:44.1 2:57:38.5
12 299 Doan Han 621 43 11 1:29:52.6 9:40/M 15 1:32:56.6 10:00/M 26:55.1 3:02:49.2 3:03:11.4
13 312 Williams Keli 140 41 12 1:30:57.9 9:47/M 16 1:33:24.4 10:03/M 28:28.3 3:04:22.4 3:04:44.1
14 339 Madden Robin 56 44 15 1:34:28.2 10:09/M 14 1:32:56.5 10:00/M 31:30.8 3:07:24.8 3:08:03.6
15 394 Hassan Alia 980 44 14 1:33:11.0 10:01/M 19 1:42:47.0 11:03/M 40:04.0 3:15:58.1 3:16:18.2
16 397 Rothfeld Elyse 787 43 17 1:35:00.8 10:13/M 17 1:41:12.6 10:53/M 40:19.3 3:16:13.4 3:16:34.8
17 402 Uceda-King Silvia 953 41 16 1:34:52.7 10:12/M 18 1:42:21.2 11:00/M 41:19.9 3:17:14.0 3:17:37.9
18 430 Aleman Jennifer 564 43 18 1:37:20.5 10:28/M 23 1:45:22.8 11:20/M 46:49.3 3:22:43.3 3:23:37.3
19 440 Delgado Liliana 615 42 20 1:38:55.3 10:38/M 21 1:45:08.9 11:18/M 48:10.3 3:24:04.3 3:24:37.5
20 446 Serna Kimberly 800 44 19 1:37:21.3 10:28/M 25 1:47:06.9 11:31/M 48:34.2 3:24:28.3 3:25:21.8
21 461 Owen Janica 931 40 21 1:39:21.0 10:41/M 27 1:47:26.3 11:33/M 50:53.3 3:26:47.4 3:27:37.3
22 465 Staten Kathleen 97 40 44 2:10:23.5 14:01/M 3 1:16:41.1 8:15/M 51:10.7 3:27:04.7 3:27:57.7
23 471 Morris Heather 736 44 25 1:45:26.8 11:20/M 20 1:42:58.3 11:04/M 52:31.1 3:28:25.2 3:29:52.1
24 486 Meier Laurie 384 43 24 1:44:45.2 11:16/M 22 1:45:11.2 11:19/M 54:02.4 3:29:56.5 3:30:36.5
25 495 Brown Cheryl 1009 44 23 1:44:07.0 11:12/M 26 1:47:15.5 11:32/M 55:28.5 3:31:22.6 3:32:05.4
26 502 Preston Maleah 768 43 27 1:45:50.8 11:23/M 24 1:46:19.4 11:26/M 56:16.3 3:32:10.3 3:32:59.3
27 517 Ybarbo Elvia 205 43 22 1:43:51.7 11:10/M 28 1:51:20.4 11:58/M 59:18.1 3:35:12.2 3:35:42.9
28 549 Tullos Michele 828 42 30 1:47:56.2 11:36/M 30 1:52:30.5 12:06/M 1:04:32.8 3:40:26.8 3:40:57.4
29 557 Lanier Caroline 913 40 28 1:46:21.9 11:26/M 31 1:55:23.1 12:24/M 1:05:51.0 3:41:45.1 3:43:51.0
30 560 Peternell Ana 763 42 29 1:46:58.0 11:30/M 32 1:55:32.0 12:25/M 1:06:36.0 3:42:30.0 3:43:36.7
31 570 Garcia Yasmin 641 40 35 1:53:20.9 12:11/M 29 1:52:06.9 12:03/M 1:09:33.8 3:45:27.8 3:46:01.1
32 577 Sanchez Gracie 253 44 26 1:45:34.4 11:21/M 34 2:00:37.9 12:58/M 1:10:18.3 3:46:12.3 3:47:06.2
33 608 Hatton Lisa 25 40 33 1:53:20.1 12:11/M 33 1:59:47.0 12:53/M 1:17:13.1 3:53:07.1 3:54:12.5
34 616 Sharpless Sarah 806 44 36 1:53:24.7 12:12/M 35 2:01:33.8 13:04/M 1:19:04.5 3:54:58.6 3:55:29.9
35 629 Cassalia Bridget 301 40 31 1:49:32.8 11:47/M 40 2:08:11.3 13:47/M 1:21:50.1 3:57:44.2 3:58:57.8
36 631 Mclemore Alma 721 43 39 1:56:33.0 12:32/M 36 2:01:37.5 13:05/M 1:22:16.5 3:58:10.5 3:59:18.7
37 638 Rausch Ana 557 42 37 1:55:44.5 12:27/M 37 2:04:30.8 13:23/M 1:24:21.3 4:00:15.3 4:00:56.5
38 642 Calender Toni 339 40 34 1:53:20.7 12:11/M 38 2:07:24.7 13:42/M 1:24:51.3 4:00:45.4 4:01:30.5
39 651 Nguyen Julie 259 43 38 1:55:54.6 12:28/M 41 2:10:16.3 14:00/M 1:30:17.0 4:06:11.0 4:06:53.1
40 658 Willett Jennifer 1024 40 42 2:01:26.7 13:03/M 39 2:07:46.8 13:44/M 1:33:19.4 4:09:13.5 4:10:31.6
41 661 Vongsombath Pon 843 42 41 2:00:07.8 12:55/M 42 2:11:17.2 14:07/M 1:35:30.9 4:11:25.0 4:12:07.4
DQ DQ Wood Ginger 473 43 DQ 1:39:29.3 10:42/M 1 54:49.5 5:54/M 5:46.9 2:34:18.9 2:35:28.3
 
Top

Male 40 to 44

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 6 Lee Kerry 697 41 1 58:26.2 6:17/M 2 1:00:04.4 6:28/M   1:58:30.7 1:58:32.7
2 19 West Al 959 44 3 1:05:19.8 7:01/M 3 1:05:53.9 7:05/M 12:43.0 2:11:13.7 2:11:19.4
3 22 Terrazas Ismael 950 44 2 1:02:33.4 6:44/M 8 1:10:45.0 7:36/M 14:47.8 2:13:18.5 2:13:22.2
4 24 Ondruch Jason 291 40 5 1:08:15.7 7:20/M 4 1:06:27.2 7:09/M 16:12.3 2:14:43.0 2:14:43.0
5 30 Meridji Yacine 519 41 4 1:08:13.5 7:20/M 6 1:08:45.9 7:24/M 18:28.8 2:16:59.5 2:17:02.0
6 32 Ramirez Jorge 773 43 6 1:08:34.2 7:22/M 5 1:08:34.8 7:22/M 18:38.3 2:17:09.0 2:17:17.8
7 39 Fraske Martin 893 44 8 1:09:51.6 7:31/M 7 1:09:21.5 7:27/M 20:42.5 2:19:13.2 2:19:24.9
8 46 Watson Andy 958 43 7 1:09:31.0 7:28/M 12 1:13:59.6 7:57/M 25:00.0 2:23:30.7 2:23:35.2
9 50 Velazquez Esau 838 44 9 1:10:26.8 7:34/M 13 1:14:37.3 8:01/M 26:33.5 2:25:04.2 2:25:17.0
10 51 Phan Ly 764 43 12 1:13:33.5 7:55/M 9 1:11:48.3 7:43/M 26:51.2 2:25:21.9 2:25:43.4
11 53 Concha Ricardo 1022 42 10 1:13:20.1 7:53/M 10 1:12:13.8 7:46/M 27:03.2 2:25:33.9 2:26:03.4
12 58 Baijal Rahul 868 40 11 1:13:32.5 7:54/M 11 1:12:38.7 7:49/M 27:40.6 2:26:11.3 2:26:30.7
13 68 Strutton Jason 408 41 14 1:14:25.9 8:00/M 14 1:15:14.9 8:05/M 31:10.1 2:29:40.8 2:29:57.3
14 76 Gollapalli Ram Manohar 324 43 13 1:14:11.4 7:59/M 21 1:17:43.9 8:21/M 33:24.7 2:31:55.4 2:31:55.4
15 89 Saavedra Albeiro 790 40 17 1:17:49.6 8:22/M 17 1:16:48.6 8:15/M 36:07.5 2:34:38.2 2:35:03.8
16 95 Avendano Dennis 570 42 16 1:17:47.7 8:22/M 18 1:17:22.9 8:19/M 36:39.9 2:35:10.6 2:35:46.3
17 101 Kallus Stephen 537 42 19 1:20:01.0 8:36/M 15 1:16:29.7 8:13/M 38:00.1 2:36:30.8 2:36:43.6
18 113 Goss Brandon 343 40 21 1:20:21.7 8:38/M 20 1:17:43.4 8:21/M 39:34.4 2:38:05.1 2:38:22.0
19 120 Ernesto Lopez 543 44 23 1:21:52.8 8:48/M 19 1:17:42.2 8:21/M 41:04.4 2:39:35.1 2:39:52.4
20 124 Colunga Arnold 478 44 30 1:23:45.1 9:00/M 16 1:16:41.7 8:15/M 41:56.2 2:40:26.9 2:41:00.2
21 125 Tuttle Steven 831 44 20 1:20:11.2 8:37/M 25 1:20:27.8 8:39/M 42:08.3 2:40:39.0 2:40:46.6
22 126 Wright Kendrin 1014 41 18 1:18:21.4 8:25/M 29 1:22:21.9 8:51/M 42:12.6 2:40:43.3 2:40:59.9
23 128 Smith Dan 175 42 22 1:21:26.1 8:45/M 22 1:19:30.3 8:33/M 42:25.8 2:40:56.5 2:41:22.8
24 146 Long Hui 705 40 27 1:22:43.4 8:54/M 24 1:20:22.2 8:38/M 44:35.0 2:43:05.7 2:44:04.0
25 150 Nguyen Khoi 388 41 25 1:22:38.1 8:53/M 27 1:20:55.5 8:42/M 45:03.0 2:43:33.7 2:44:35.8
26 151 Qingren Jin 681 44 29 1:23:26.9 8:58/M 23 1:20:12.0 8:37/M 45:08.3 2:43:39.0 2:44:03.8
27 175 Leon Esteban 915 41 33 1:25:34.8 9:12/M 26 1:20:50.8 8:42/M 47:54.9 2:46:25.6 2:46:34.8
28 182 Leon Francisco 916 44 34 1:25:40.2 9:13/M 28 1:21:07.1 8:43/M 48:16.6 2:46:47.3 2:46:55.8
29 191 Zhou Yi 861 40 28 1:23:24.6 8:58/M 30 1:24:01.5 9:02/M 48:55.4 2:47:26.1 2:48:25.3
30 197 Moss Zeph 111 43 31 1:23:53.5 9:01/M 31 1:24:29.4 9:05/M 49:52.3 2:48:23.0 2:48:47.3
31 215 Richards Raymond 987 41 32 1:25:02.1 9:09/M 33 1:25:49.5 9:14/M 52:21.0 2:50:51.7 2:51:10.5
32 220 Sanchez Sergio 142 42 24 1:22:14.6 8:51/M 35 1:28:59.2 9:34/M 52:43.1 2:51:13.8 2:51:47.9
33 221 Oropeza Bartenderx 930 40 15 1:16:03.9 8:11/M 45 1:35:29.7 10:16/M 53:02.9 2:51:33.6 2:51:49.2
34 245 Tyrrell Neil 952 40 38 1:29:07.3 9:35/M 32 1:25:42.4 9:13/M 56:19.0 2:54:49.7 2:55:11.3
35 264 Perez Jesse 935 41 35 1:26:35.5 9:19/M 39 1:29:50.9 9:40/M 57:55.7 2:56:26.4 2:56:35.8
36 272 Esaa Cesar 181 40 41 1:30:30.2 9:44/M 34 1:26:47.5 9:20/M 58:47.0 2:57:17.7 2:57:43.4
37 276 Rasmussen Steve 282 43 26 1:22:39.8 8:53/M 44 1:34:56.3 10:12/M 59:05.5 2:57:36.2 2:58:21.8
38 288 Bacon Al 276 44 42 1:30:54.0 9:46/M 36 1:29:19.8 9:36/M 1:01:43.2 3:00:13.9 3:01:25.0
39 301 Carandang Jr Fernando 593 41 46 1:33:09.8 10:01/M 38 1:29:49.2 9:39/M 1:04:28.4 3:02:59.1 3:04:01.9
40 304 Orth Blaine 94 43 47 1:33:39.6 10:04/M 37 1:29:44.1 9:39/M 1:04:53.1 3:03:23.8 3:04:38.5
41 314 Flemming Daniel 630 41 40 1:30:28.7 9:44/M 43 1:34:06.5 10:07/M 1:06:04.6 3:04:35.3 3:05:02.7
42 316 Lukes Daniel 500 42 43 1:31:29.4 9:50/M 42 1:33:12.8 10:01/M 1:06:11.6 3:04:42.3 3:05:53.0
43 320 Frost Steen 635 44 72 2:08:34.4 13:49/M 1 56:34.8 6:05/M 1:06:38.5 3:05:09.2 3:05:09.2
44 342 Pracchi Luca 1004 44 50 1:36:51.7 10:25/M 41 1:31:08.0 9:48/M 1:09:29.0 3:07:59.7 3:08:34.8
45 355 Groody Brian 138 41 56 1:39:59.4 10:45/M 40 1:30:26.9 9:43/M 1:11:55.6 3:10:26.3 3:11:29.1
46 362 Martinez Jairo 475 41 37 1:28:58.4 9:34/M 49 1:42:32.5 11:02/M 1:13:00.2 3:11:30.9 3:13:07.4
47 366 Atan Safian 569 40 44 1:32:28.8 9:57/M 47 1:39:35.1 10:42/M 1:13:33.3 3:12:04.0 3:12:36.6
48 378 Perales Rafael 374 42 39 1:29:07.5 9:35/M 51 1:44:51.7 11:16/M 1:15:28.5 3:13:59.2 3:14:08.2
49 396 Melton Anthony 723 41 49 1:36:39.2 10:24/M 46 1:39:24.6 10:41/M 1:17:33.2 3:16:03.9 3:16:45.8
50 418 Wu Shao-Tai 856 40 51 1:37:49.7 10:31/M 48 1:42:00.1 10:58/M 1:21:19.1 3:19:49.8 3:20:51.1
51 450 Iyer Swaminathan 986 44 45 1:32:49.9 9:59/M 60 1:52:25.1 12:05/M 1:26:44.4 3:25:15.1 3:25:31.6
52 453 Maldonado Christopher 505 43 60 1:42:43.0 11:03/M 50 1:43:01.6 11:05/M 1:27:13.9 3:25:44.6 3:26:38.4
53 463 Pate Bryan 406 41 52 1:38:16.7 10:34/M 53 1:48:46.8 11:42/M 1:28:32.8 3:27:03.5 3:28:13.4
54 474 Celaya Larry 878 43 53 1:38:51.3 10:38/M 55 1:50:03.2 11:50/M 1:30:23.9 3:28:54.6 3:29:51.2
55 479 Bourgeois Scott 72 41 48 1:34:49.8 10:12/M 64 1:54:38.6 12:20/M 1:30:57.8 3:29:28.5 3:30:57.7
56 487 Nguyen Hoang 745 42 63 1:44:21.3 11:13/M 52 1:45:52.9 11:23/M 1:31:43.6 3:30:14.3 3:31:16.9
57 488 Thota Durga 287 40 57 1:40:32.7 10:49/M 54 1:49:45.4 11:48/M 1:31:47.4 3:30:18.1 3:30:48.2
58 491 Payne Edwin 1012 41 54 1:38:53.8 10:38/M 59 1:52:11.3 12:04/M 1:32:34.5 3:31:05.2 3:32:09.5
59 496 Perez Christopher 551 43 55 1:38:58.0 10:38/M 62 1:52:28.0 12:06/M 1:32:55.4 3:31:26.1 3:31:53.1
60 510 Ung Chay 833 42 58 1:42:10.6 10:59/M 58 1:52:10.5 12:04/M 1:35:50.4 3:34:21.1 3:35:42.5
61 530 Fernandez Leonardo 626 41 65 1:45:41.6 11:22/M 57 1:51:26.8 11:59/M 1:38:37.8 3:37:08.5 3:37:39.0
62 533 Delgado Usban 616 42 62 1:43:06.6 11:05/M 63 1:54:15.1 12:17/M 1:38:51.1 3:37:21.8 3:38:35.1
63 550 Lightfoot Michael 701 40 67 1:48:01.4 11:37/M 61 1:52:26.4 12:05/M 1:41:57.1 3:40:27.8 3:41:33.1
64 559 Saenz Jesus 791 40 66 1:46:57.3 11:30/M 65 1:55:31.5 12:25/M 1:43:58.1 3:42:28.8 3:43:36.3
65 568 Martin Paul 713 44 68 1:53:56.0 12:15/M 56 1:51:10.2 11:57/M 1:46:35.5 3:45:06.2 3:45:59.1
66 587 Purao Sameer 769 43 61 1:42:43.6 11:03/M 67 2:04:37.1 13:24/M 1:48:50.0 3:47:20.7 3:48:20.8
67 611 Serrano Gustavo 258 40 64 1:45:37.9 11:21/M 68 2:07:49.5 13:45/M 1:54:56.7 3:53:27.4 3:54:08.7
68 625 Skinner Danny 942 42 70 1:57:58.8 12:41/M 66 1:59:26.2 12:51/M 1:58:54.3 3:57:25.0 3:58:08.7
69 628 De Los Santos Joselo 885 41 59 1:42:12.1 10:59/M 70 2:15:24.1 14:34/M 1:59:05.5 3:57:36.2 3:58:23.6
70 655 Agarwal Deepak 863 41 71 1:58:32.1 12:45/M 69 2:09:43.2 13:57/M 2:09:44.6 4:08:15.3 4:09:08.5
 
Top

Female 45 to 49

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 74 Nesbitt Becky 116 45 1 1:15:02.0 8:04/M 1 1:16:18.7 8:12/M   2:31:20.7 2:31:28.2
2 156 Worrell Angela 171 45 3 1:22:13.9 8:50/M 3 1:22:27.8 8:52/M 13:20.9 2:44:41.7 2:44:59.4
3 164 Mixon Esmeralda 71 46 2 1:22:01.8 8:49/M 5 1:23:05.3 8:56/M 13:46.3 2:45:07.1 2:45:34.1
4 166 Hershkowitz Elyse 44 47 8 1:25:12.7 9:10/M 2 1:20:09.7 8:37/M 14:01.6 2:45:22.4 2:45:44.1
5 170 Paczkowska Justyna 482 47 6 1:23:11.0 8:57/M 4 1:22:55.5 8:55/M 14:45.8 2:46:06.6 2:46:25.7
6 181 Cui Heather 610 49 5 1:22:50.8 8:54/M 6 1:23:51.2 9:01/M 15:21.2 2:46:42.0 2:46:59.2
7 190 Liu Yan 703 45 4 1:22:44.3 8:54/M 7 1:24:41.3 9:06/M 16:04.9 2:47:25.7 2:48:24.2
8 204 Brown Cathy 590 46 7 1:23:18.3 8:57/M 8 1:26:07.3 9:16/M 18:04.9 2:49:25.7 2:49:34.0
9 263 Paling Pamela 455 48 10 1:28:35.0 9:32/M 9 1:27:42.2 9:26/M 24:56.5 2:56:17.3 2:56:41.6
10 278 Castillo Eugenia 597 46 9 1:25:47.9 9:13/M 10 1:32:04.4 9:54/M 26:31.5 2:57:52.3 2:58:12.3
11 332 Lawrence Susan 54 45 11 1:32:05.4 9:54/M 11 1:33:59.9 10:06/M 34:44.5 3:06:05.3 3:06:43.6
12 341 Schlag Karen 245 45 12 1:32:35.6 9:57/M 12 1:35:13.1 10:14/M 36:28.0 3:07:48.7 3:08:12.6
13 384 Hargis Marian 555 48 13 1:35:41.1 10:17/M 15 1:39:02.8 10:39/M 43:23.2 3:14:44.0 3:15:12.1
14 387 Makalskaya Yaroslava 224 46 16 1:36:40.7 10:24/M 13 1:38:15.8 10:34/M 43:35.7 3:14:56.5 3:15:48.2
15 405 Rhone Lafrance 776 49 14 1:35:55.8 10:19/M 16 1:41:44.0 10:56/M 46:19.0 3:17:39.8 3:18:02.4
16 470 Rodriguez Joann 516 47 22 1:43:39.6 11:09/M 18 1:44:44.3 11:16/M 57:03.2 3:28:24.0 3:28:59.6
17 473 Liu Ting 546 47 25 1:45:20.8 11:20/M 17 1:43:16.0 11:06/M 57:16.0 3:28:36.8 3:29:21.0
18 484 Vo Linda N 842 47 15 1:36:01.9 10:19/M 27 1:53:44.0 12:14/M 58:25.1 3:29:45.9 3:30:16.5
19 493 Mckernan Diane 923 48 21 1:41:59.4 10:58/M 20 1:49:21.5 11:45/M 1:00:00.2 3:31:21.0 3:32:22.3
20 505 Stine Lisa 130 47 27 1:46:28.2 11:27/M 19 1:46:38.9 11:28/M 1:01:46.4 3:33:07.2 3:34:03.0
21 515 Aagaard Kjersti 206 46 33 1:55:55.5 12:28/M 14 1:38:54.3 10:38/M 1:03:29.0 3:34:49.8 3:35:31.2
22 525 Hernandez Gloria 296 46 20 1:41:05.1 10:52/M 29 1:55:32.9 12:25/M 1:05:17.3 3:36:38.1 3:37:48.1
23 532 Quick Angelica 271 46 19 1:40:40.6 10:49/M 31 1:56:37.4 12:32/M 1:05:57.3 3:37:18.1 3:37:51.8
24 534 Lunsford Sarah 918 45 28 1:47:13.3 11:32/M 21 1:50:14.3 11:51/M 1:06:06.8 3:37:27.6 3:38:35.4
25 537 Promicine Pam 994 49 26 1:45:57.5 11:24/M 23 1:51:32.8 12:00/M 1:06:09.5 3:37:30.3 3:38:22.5
26 541 Escuadro Lucy 290 46 23 1:44:26.2 11:14/M 26 1:53:25.4 12:12/M 1:06:30.9 3:37:51.6 3:38:17.3
27 544 Pierce Angela 766 46 18 1:40:04.7 10:46/M 33 1:59:17.4 12:50/M 1:08:01.4 3:39:22.2 3:40:29.0
28 546 Caminade Giovannina 41 46 24 1:44:32.8 11:14/M 28 1:55:16.2 12:24/M 1:08:28.2 3:39:49.0 3:41:00.9
29 554 Avila Connie 337 49 29 1:48:39.7 11:41/M 25 1:52:24.7 12:05/M 1:09:43.6 3:41:04.4 3:41:39.6
30 556 Aronson Melissa 567 47 30 1:51:10.9 11:57/M 22 1:50:18.6 11:52/M 1:10:08.7 3:41:29.5 3:42:38.3
31 571 Sanchez-Hernand Juana 104 46 32 1:53:20.6 12:11/M 24 1:52:07.2 12:03/M 1:14:07.1 3:45:27.9 3:46:00.9
32 594 Servantes Vanessa 113 45 31 1:51:32.4 12:00/M 30 1:56:22.8 12:31/M 1:16:34.4 3:47:55.2 3:48:39.3
33 619 Hutchinson Shannon 976 45 36 1:58:45.9 12:46/M 32 1:58:01.2 12:41/M 1:25:26.3 3:56:47.1 3:57:39.1
34 643 Lewis Jennifer 985 46 34 1:55:58.9 12:28/M 35 2:06:09.4 13:34/M 1:30:47.6 4:02:08.3 4:03:05.6
35 644 Morales Glori 734 45 38 2:01:06.8 13:01/M 34 2:03:27.5 13:16/M 1:33:13.5 4:04:34.3 4:05:48.8
36 648 Sevidal Tess 802 45 37 1:59:09.9 12:49/M 36 2:06:45.7 13:38/M 1:34:34.8 4:05:55.6 4:06:58.8
37 652 Qureshi Samiha 153 45 35 1:58:27.9 12:44/M 37 2:07:52.4 13:45/M 1:34:59.6 4:06:20.4 4:07:13.5
DQ DQ Jones Sarah 990 45 17 1:38:52.8 10:38/M DQ 40:39.0 4:22/M   2:19:31.8 2:20:11.1
 
Top

Male 45 to 49

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 17 Bahar Jacoba 1023 46 1 1:06:33.0 7:09/M 3 1:03:05.5 6:47/M   2:09:38.6 2:09:42.4
2 41 Van Hoozer Mike 244 49 2 1:11:05.4 7:39/M 4 1:09:22.0 7:28/M 10:48.8 2:20:27.4 2:20:36.6
3 52 Tien Laurence 822 46 6 1:14:03.1 7:58/M 5 1:11:20.5 7:40/M 15:45.0 2:25:23.7 2:25:32.4
4 57 Yamamoto Hiro 961 45 5 1:13:35.9 7:55/M 7 1:12:23.3 7:47/M 16:20.7 2:25:59.3 2:26:20.6
5 60 Gonzalez Daniel 649 46 4 1:12:50.7 7:50/M 10 1:15:01.8 8:04/M 18:13.9 2:27:52.5 2:27:58.3
6 66 Nekrasov Slava 743 47 3 1:12:41.3 7:49/M 12 1:16:25.6 8:13/M 19:28.3 2:29:07.0 2:29:23.3
7 72 Rosenbaum Ernest 255 48 7 1:14:16.8 7:59/M 13 1:16:45.0 8:15/M 21:23.2 2:31:01.8 2:31:12.5
8 77 Eisele Jeff 622 45 11 1:17:30.9 8:20/M 8 1:14:43.9 8:02/M 22:36.2 2:32:14.8 2:32:19.9
9 80 Espree Orrell 890 49 10 1:16:04.6 8:11/M 14 1:16:48.2 8:15/M 23:14.2 2:32:52.8 2:33:08.4
10 83 Steinsland Noralf 945 46 14 1:18:49.4 8:28/M 9 1:14:44.8 8:02/M 23:55.6 2:33:34.3 2:33:43.5
11 84 Villalobos David 360 49 12 1:17:39.0 8:21/M 11 1:15:57.5 8:10/M 23:57.9 2:33:36.6 2:33:51.7
12 87 Lombara Steve 704 48 8 1:15:32.6 8:07/M 16 1:18:47.0 8:28/M 24:41.0 2:34:19.6 2:34:32.3
13 97 Nielsen Jacob Thymann 750 47 64 1:53:59.7 12:15/M 1 41:51.2 4:30/M 26:12.2 2:35:50.9 2:36:08.1
14 110 Abrego Rene 209 46 9 1:15:46.3 8:09/M 22 1:22:02.7 8:49/M 28:10.4 2:37:49.1 2:37:59.0
15 114 Mcgeehon David 720 47 15 1:20:23.3 8:39/M 15 1:18:29.2 8:26/M 29:14.0 2:38:52.6 2:39:07.9
16 133 Peltier Randall 934 48 18 1:21:15.5 8:44/M 18 1:20:00.4 8:36/M 31:37.3 2:41:16.0 2:41:37.4
17 135 Williams Paul 850 48 17 1:20:41.6 8:41/M 19 1:20:58.8 8:42/M 32:01.8 2:41:40.4 2:42:03.1
18 136 Pedersen Steen 760 46 19 1:21:58.4 8:49/M 17 1:19:45.1 8:35/M 32:04.8 2:41:43.5 2:42:05.1
19 163 Dino Marcial 380 47 22 1:23:43.3 9:00/M 20 1:21:20.4 8:45/M 35:25.1 2:45:03.7 2:45:33.3
20 169 Paczkowski Piotr 483 49 21 1:23:11.2 8:57/M 23 1:22:54.6 8:55/M 36:27.2 2:46:05.8 2:46:25.0
21 185 Miller Tony 58 49 27 1:25:03.3 9:09/M 21 1:21:55.1 8:48/M 37:19.8 2:46:58.4 2:47:17.9
22 194 Borges Fabio 585 47 16 1:20:29.5 8:39/M 30 1:27:28.3 9:24/M 38:19.1 2:47:57.8 2:48:34.4
23 199 Saenz Olaiz 341 47 20 1:22:02.3 8:49/M 27 1:26:34.8 9:18/M 38:58.5 2:48:37.2 2:48:54.6
24 210 Ledford John 914 49 28 1:25:35.6 9:12/M 24 1:24:51.0 9:07/M 40:48.0 2:50:26.6 2:50:35.3
25 225 Castillo Jose 598 45 26 1:24:39.0 9:06/M 29 1:27:16.3 9:23/M 42:16.7 2:51:55.3 2:52:16.1
26 226 Albrecht Edward 68 47 30 1:26:30.5 9:18/M 26 1:25:25.0 9:11/M 42:16.9 2:51:55.5 2:52:09.0
27 230 Joe Ruffini 1029 47 25 1:24:18.2 9:04/M 31 1:28:02.2 9:28/M 42:41.8 2:52:20.5 2:53:30.2
28 249 Blailock Zack 91 48 29 1:26:11.6 9:16/M 33 1:28:57.6 9:34/M 45:30.6 2:55:09.3 2:55:37.2
29 250 Rollerson Dwain 785 45 23 1:24:01.3 9:02/M 35 1:31:08.9 9:48/M 45:31.7 2:55:10.3 2:55:10.3
30 255 Chiu Wei 603 47 31 1:27:08.1 9:22/M 32 1:28:30.1 9:31/M 45:59.6 2:55:38.2 2:56:33.8
31 259 Moreno John 735 48     66 2:55:58.7 18:55/M 46:20.1 2:55:58.7 2:56:09.3
32 269 Arias-Escudero Francisco 105 46 35 1:30:30.3 9:44/M 28 1:26:37.1 9:19/M 47:28.8 2:57:07.5 2:57:32.9
33 277 Hasson Steve 29 49 65 2:07:26.0 13:42/M 2 50:22.4 5:25/M 48:09.9 2:57:48.5 2:58:02.1
34 285 Cisneros Richard 604 45 40 1:34:59.5 10:13/M 25 1:24:57.5 9:08/M 50:18.4 2:59:57.0 3:00:35.1
35 306 Tran Giang 115 45 39 1:33:43.7 10:05/M 34 1:29:47.8 9:39/M 53:53.0 3:03:31.6 3:04:29.4
36 309 Huynh Hai 675 49 32 1:29:15.8 9:36/M 38 1:34:42.1 10:11/M 54:19.3 3:03:58.0 3:04:21.3
37 322 Mullins Steven 737 48 34 1:30:19.6 9:43/M 39 1:35:00.3 10:13/M 55:41.3 3:05:19.9 3:05:45.9
38 326 Puzianowski Allan 211 45 24 1:24:03.1 9:02/M 46 1:41:40.8 10:56/M 56:05.3 3:05:43.9 3:06:27.8
39 335 Loog Brian 220 46 36 1:32:15.1 9:55/M 37 1:34:27.4 10:09/M 57:04.0 3:06:42.6 3:07:19.3
40 340 Valle Alberto 956 49 38 1:33:36.4 10:04/M 36 1:34:03.6 10:07/M 58:01.4 3:07:40.0 3:08:20.6
41 357 Goggins Thomas 370 46 33 1:30:14.0 9:42/M 42 1:40:18.6 10:47/M 1:00:54.0 3:10:32.6 3:10:35.1
42 367 Glaesemann Lee 648 46 37 1:32:30.4 9:57/M 41 1:39:37.8 10:43/M 1:02:29.6 3:12:08.2 3:12:39.6
43 388 David Sher 1030 46     67 3:15:00.1 20:58/M 1:05:21.4 3:15:00.1 3:15:00.1
44 391 Patel Alkesh 757 45 42 1:37:16.7 10:28/M 40 1:38:04.7 10:33/M 1:05:42.8 3:15:21.4 3:16:33.3
45 409 Sher Andrew 559 46 41 1:36:51.6 10:25/M 45 1:41:33.4 10:55/M 1:08:46.4 3:18:25.1 3:18:55.1
46 419 Morales Frank 733 47 47 1:39:31.5 10:42/M 43 1:40:26.3 10:48/M 1:10:19.2 3:19:57.8 3:20:54.7
47 426 Gassmann Dwayne 642 49 44 1:37:54.4 10:32/M 47 1:43:18.3 11:06/M 1:11:34.1 3:21:12.7 3:21:53.0
48 432 Sequeira Arthur 799 48 54 1:41:28.9 10:55/M 44 1:41:26.6 10:54/M 1:13:16.9 3:22:55.6 3:23:38.5
49 433 Shankar Sundar 273 46 46 1:39:29.4 10:42/M 48 1:43:38.0 11:09/M 1:13:28.8 3:23:07.4 3:23:52.3
50 434 Mitchell James 730 47 43 1:37:34.8 10:29/M 51 1:45:33.2 11:21/M 1:13:29.4 3:23:08.0 3:24:04.5
51 444 Ahmad Syed Zubair 362 47 49 1:39:50.1 10:44/M 50 1:44:19.1 11:13/M 1:14:30.6 3:24:09.3 3:25:10.9
52 449 Compton Curtis 397 45 45 1:39:12.9 10:40/M 52 1:46:01.3 11:24/M 1:15:35.6 3:25:14.2 3:26:20.7
53 459 Gomez Gabriel 501 49 48 1:39:38.0 10:43/M 53 1:46:36.2 11:28/M 1:16:35.6 3:26:14.3 3:27:11.5
54 462 George Reji 644 49 55 1:43:11.0 11:06/M 49 1:43:51.6 11:10/M 1:17:24.0 3:27:02.6 3:27:58.7
55 472 Riekert John 777 49 53 1:41:14.5 10:53/M 54 1:47:11.3 11:32/M 1:18:47.3 3:28:25.9 3:29:00.4
56 489 Zhang York 161 48 50 1:40:06.7 10:46/M 56 1:50:35.2 11:53/M 1:21:03.4 3:30:42.0 3:31:14.7
57 499 Pierce Spencer 67 46 51 1:40:13.3 10:47/M 59 1:51:34.9 12:00/M 1:22:09.6 3:31:48.2 3:32:13.2
58 501 Mezones Jose 727 49 52 1:40:42.0 10:50/M 57 1:51:06.9 11:57/M 1:22:10.4 3:31:49.0 3:31:49.0
59 507 Natarajan Mohan 285 46 57 1:43:35.1 11:08/M 55 1:50:09.3 11:51/M 1:24:05.8 3:33:44.4 3:34:28.1
60 523 Rodriguez Silvestre 782 49 56 1:43:21.8 11:07/M 61 1:52:23.9 12:05/M 1:26:07.1 3:35:45.7 3:36:25.3
61 536 Rodriguez Joe 995 49 59 1:45:56.6 11:23/M 58 1:51:32.9 12:00/M 1:27:50.9 3:37:29.5 3:38:22.3
62 542 Burns Jimee 131 46 58 1:45:44.4 11:22/M 60 1:52:11.2 12:04/M 1:28:17.1 3:37:55.7 3:38:21.9
63 566 Johnson Eric 682 48 60 1:49:28.4 11:46/M 62 1:54:39.0 12:20/M 1:34:28.8 3:44:07.5 3:44:45.4
64 597 Wensing Michael 119 48 66 2:37:39.1 16:57/M 6 1:11:48.8 7:43/M 1:39:49.3 3:49:27.9 3:50:29.1
65 606 Bibbs William 308 45 62 1:51:06.8 11:57/M 64 2:01:50.3 13:06/M 1:43:18.5 3:52:57.2 3:54:07.5
66 615 Sharpless Brian 805 45 63 1:53:23.8 12:12/M 63 2:01:34.4 13:04/M 1:45:19.7 3:54:58.3 3:55:30.2
67 650 Tatlonghari Joey 817 49 61 1:49:50.6 11:49/M 65 2:16:05.8 14:38/M 1:56:17.8 4:05:56.5 4:06:58.9
 
Top

Female 50 to 54

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 148 Coles-Shilcock Debbie 997 52 1 1:21:55.9 8:48/M 2 1:21:31.3 8:46/M   2:43:27.3 2:43:53.7
2 262 Henry Kari 901 51 3 1:27:34.5 9:25/M 5 1:28:42.1 9:32/M 12:49.3 2:56:16.6 2:56:39.3
3 266 A De Canales Alma 81 53 5 1:31:53.8 9:53/M 3 1:24:46.8 9:07/M 13:13.2 2:56:40.6 2:57:58.7
4 324 Nguyen Tanya 748 50 4 1:30:08.8 9:42/M 6 1:35:28.0 10:16/M 22:09.4 3:05:36.8 3:06:01.2
5 352 Richnow Christine 252 54 6 1:32:14.8 9:55/M 7 1:37:34.2 10:29/M 26:21.6 3:09:49.0 3:10:18.6
6 371 Cerna-Bell Vicki 599 50 27 1:58:59.8 12:48/M 1 1:13:15.4 7:53/M 28:47.8 3:12:15.2 3:12:38.9
7 407 Hulley Ann 405 51 9 1:36:00.1 10:19/M 9 1:42:08.0 10:59/M 34:40.7 3:18:08.1 3:19:06.2
8 408 Carrero Leida 594 51 20 1:51:48.5 12:01/M 4 1:26:31.3 9:18/M 34:52.4 3:18:19.8 3:18:53.6
9 416 Wolf Jacque 854 54 8 1:35:22.3 10:15/M 10 1:43:58.1 11:11/M 35:53.1 3:19:20.5 3:19:40.3
10 427 Damrel Priscilla 1008 53 7 1:33:21.5 10:02/M 14 1:48:12.4 11:38/M 38:06.6 3:21:34.0 3:21:57.8
11 437 Bond Nanette 583 54 12 1:44:57.6 11:17/M 8 1:38:44.1 10:37/M 40:14.4 3:23:41.8 3:25:34.3
12 452 Wooden Colleen 960 52 11 1:40:35.7 10:49/M 11 1:45:07.2 11:18/M 42:15.6 3:25:42.9 3:26:29.6
13 506 Neely-Shelmire Linda 38 51 10 1:40:17.4 10:47/M 17 1:53:16.2 12:11/M 50:06.3 3:33:33.7 3:34:04.8
14 512 Humphrey Bonnie 904 50 15 1:48:17.8 11:39/M 13 1:46:18.9 11:26/M 51:09.4 3:34:36.7 3:35:22.4
15 526 Jaramillo Karen 907 52 19 1:50:34.0 11:53/M 12 1:46:15.2 11:25/M 53:21.9 3:36:49.3 3:38:00.1
16 535 Hollier Lisa 902 50 13 1:45:56.6 11:23/M 15 1:51:32.7 12:00/M 54:02.0 3:37:29.4 3:38:22.4
17 548 Grassi Elena 496 52 14 1:47:39.8 11:35/M 16 1:52:21.4 12:05/M 56:33.8 3:40:01.2 3:41:26.9
18 567 Bourgeois Zelda 973 51 16 1:48:38.9 11:41/M 18 1:56:25.5 12:31/M 1:01:37.2 3:45:04.5 3:45:35.0
19 578 Milbourne Andrea 429 54 17 1:48:46.1 11:42/M 20 1:57:33.2 12:38/M 1:02:52.0 3:46:19.3 3:47:18.8
20 601 Flores Tamara 982 50 25 1:54:12.2 12:17/M 19 1:56:36.5 12:32/M 1:07:21.4 3:50:48.8 3:51:41.5
21 609 Walding Terri 404 51 24 1:53:56.4 12:15/M 21 1:59:20.5 12:50/M 1:09:49.6 3:53:16.9 3:54:15.4
22 613 Bate Mary Jo 39 52 22 1:52:57.3 12:09/M 22 2:00:55.9 13:00/M 1:10:25.9 3:53:53.2 3:54:27.4
23 627 Villasenor Amy 840 51 18 1:49:11.1 11:44/M 26 2:08:17.4 13:48/M 1:14:01.1 3:57:28.5 3:58:37.0
24 633 Harris Miranda 981 54 21 1:52:26.0 12:05/M 25 2:06:30.3 13:36/M 1:15:28.9 3:58:56.3 4:00:12.7
25 635 Feliciano Amanda 333 51 23 1:53:29.5 12:12/M 24 2:06:21.8 13:35/M 1:16:24.0 3:59:51.3 4:00:30.3
26 646 Socolich Paula 975 54 28 2:01:09.6 13:02/M 23 2:03:35.7 13:17/M 1:21:18.1 4:04:45.4 4:05:37.3
27 662 Benavidez Geno 334 50 26 1:58:09.3 12:42/M 27 2:14:06.8 14:25/M 1:28:48.7 4:12:16.1 4:12:56.1
DQ DQ Washington Lawanda 847 51     DQ 2:39:51.6 17:11/M 8:30.8 2:39:51.6 2:41:07.2
 
Top

Male 50 to 54

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 23 Nemoto David 744 52 3 1:08:35.8 7:22/M 4 1:05:14.4 7:01/M   2:13:50.3 2:13:55.2
2 27 Barbee Tom 484 52 1 1:07:13.8 7:14/M 6 1:09:05.2 7:26/M 2:28.7 2:16:19.0 2:16:24.6
3 34 Rivera George R. 779 50 4 1:09:56.4 7:31/M 5 1:07:48.4 7:17/M 3:54.5 2:17:44.9 2:17:57.6
4 40 Garza Francisco 316 50 2 1:07:35.0 7:16/M 10 1:12:24.4 7:47/M 6:09.1 2:19:59.4 2:20:03.6
5 45 Prevallet Craig 349 50 5 1:12:24.1 7:47/M 8 1:10:22.2 7:34/M 8:55.9 2:22:46.3 2:23:02.5
6 47 Anderson John (jp) 51 51 7 1:14:03.9 7:58/M 7 1:09:31.7 7:28/M 9:45.2 2:23:35.6 2:23:43.6
7 48 Ruocco Neil 789 54 6 1:13:56.8 7:57/M 9 1:10:22.3 7:34/M 10:28.8 2:24:19.2 2:24:33.8
8 55 Thothadri Ravi 820 51 30 1:31:47.8 9:52/M 3 53:50.6 5:47/M 11:48.1 2:25:38.5 2:25:54.6
9 64 Neckar Tim 928 54     51 2:28:13.5 15:56/M 14:23.1 2:28:13.5 2:29:04.1
10 81 Agar Tim 560 51 8 1:15:59.1 8:10/M 11 1:16:58.0 8:17/M 19:06.8 2:32:57.2 2:33:08.0
11 88 Ringer Scott 372 52 10 1:17:19.7 8:19/M 12 1:17:05.9 8:17/M 20:35.3 2:34:25.7 2:34:30.5
12 112 Lopez Paul 1006 50 13 1:20:31.8 8:39/M 13 1:17:29.5 8:20/M 24:11.0 2:38:01.3 2:38:10.0
13 119 Andree Chad 191 51 12 1:20:04.6 8:37/M 14 1:19:26.5 8:32/M 25:40.8 2:39:31.2 2:39:46.0
14 123 Gama Felix 1016 53 9 1:17:17.4 8:19/M 19 1:23:02.7 8:56/M 26:29.7 2:40:20.1 2:41:56.1
15 147 Carmichael Kelly 192 53 16 1:22:28.7 8:52/M 15 1:20:47.2 8:41/M 29:25.6 2:43:16.0 2:43:25.5
16 152 Wehring Joel 234 51 11 1:17:48.6 8:22/M 23 1:26:24.8 9:17/M 30:23.1 2:44:13.5 2:44:25.0
17 168 Nalepa Kenny 741 53 17 1:22:33.4 8:53/M 18 1:22:59.5 8:55/M 31:42.6 2:45:32.9 2:45:55.0
18 171 Moreno Noel 57 54 14 1:21:15.4 8:44/M 20 1:24:55.7 9:08/M 32:20.8 2:46:11.2 2:46:30.0
19 178 Guz Boris 900 50 18 1:23:35.3 8:59/M 17 1:22:55.5 8:55/M 32:40.5 2:46:30.8 2:47:11.1
20 184 Zwickel Jonathan 242 50 15 1:21:15.8 8:44/M 21 1:25:38.2 9:12/M 33:03.7 2:46:54.1 2:47:02.2
21 201 Greig Malcolm 898 53     52 2:48:45.0 18:09/M 34:54.6 2:48:45.0 2:48:56.6
22 205 Hochanadel Steve 671 54 23 1:27:00.2 9:21/M 16 1:22:26.4 8:52/M 35:36.3 2:49:26.6 2:50:41.6
23 251 Godwin Brad 147 54 21 1:26:29.9 9:18/M 24 1:28:49.0 9:33/M 41:28.6 2:55:19.0 2:55:33.5
24 261 Shin David 941 50 20 1:24:46.3 9:07/M 27 1:31:20.8 9:49/M 42:16.8 2:56:07.1 2:56:21.8
25 270 Lopez Jorge 457 54 28 1:31:13.8 9:48/M 22 1:25:56.7 9:14/M 43:20.1 2:57:10.5 2:57:45.8
26 282 Desilva Kanishka 534 51 19 1:23:58.0 9:02/M 34 1:35:04.3 10:13/M 45:12.0 2:59:02.4 2:59:20.2
27 283 Nguyen Tom 749 51 26 1:28:55.9 9:34/M 26 1:30:15.9 9:42/M 45:21.5 2:59:11.8 2:59:31.6
28 287 Crockett John 1020 52 24 1:27:17.4 9:23/M 32 1:32:52.3 9:59/M 46:19.4 3:00:09.7 3:00:24.1
29 292 Killion Ronald 309 52 27 1:31:09.6 9:48/M 25 1:29:35.2 9:38/M 46:54.5 3:00:44.9 3:01:49.8
30 308 Murphey Ed 738 53 31 1:32:24.9 9:56/M 28 1:31:26.8 9:50/M 50:01.5 3:03:51.8 3:04:21.2
31 313 Durham Steve 1005 50 25 1:27:17.4 9:23/M 36 1:37:14.6 10:27/M 50:41.7 3:04:32.0 3:04:47.1
32 318 Phelps Jim 765 54 32 1:33:14.4 10:02/M 29 1:31:43.5 9:52/M 51:07.6 3:04:58.0 3:05:55.6
33 321 Voytek Richard 1007 50 29 1:31:33.6 9:51/M 33 1:33:43.8 10:05/M 51:27.1 3:05:17.4 3:05:48.6
34 347 Vasquez Mark 164 50 36 1:36:28.5 10:22/M 30 1:32:30.5 9:57/M 55:08.7 3:08:59.0 3:09:59.1
35 349 Breton Todd 588 51 37 1:36:31.8 10:23/M 31 1:32:43.1 9:58/M 55:24.6 3:09:14.9 3:10:06.0
36 356 Dratler David 241 53 49 2:21:01.3 15:10/M 1 49:26.1 5:19/M 56:37.2 3:10:27.5 3:11:40.9
37 361 Contreras-Vidal Jose L 495 50 22 1:26:31.6 9:18/M 40 1:44:50.3 11:16/M 57:31.6 3:11:21.9 3:12:01.9
38 364 Leonardo Ariel 289 54 34 1:35:06.2 10:14/M 35 1:36:39.8 10:24/M 57:55.7 3:11:46.0 3:12:13.9
39 376 Caligur Matthew 299 51 50 2:21:14.8 15:11/M 2 51:38.8 5:33/M 59:03.2 3:12:53.6 3:12:53.6
40 395 Shah Rajesh 803 52 39 1:37:16.9 10:28/M 37 1:38:44.1 10:37/M 1:02:10.7 3:16:01.1 3:17:12.5
41 431 Wilson Pat 162 54 44 1:42:10.1 10:59/M 38 1:40:43.3 10:50/M 1:09:03.0 3:22:53.4 3:23:40.5
42 448 Lowe Guy 706 54 40 1:39:08.0 10:40/M 41 1:45:58.1 11:24/M 1:11:15.8 3:25:06.1 3:25:35.9
43 456 Emsley Simon 357 54 38 1:36:35.9 10:23/M 43 1:49:28.2 11:46/M 1:12:13.8 3:26:04.2 3:26:50.8
44 458 Patrick Michael 758 50 45 1:43:12.2 11:06/M 39 1:42:56.0 11:04/M 1:12:17.9 3:26:08.2 3:26:48.2
45 464 Decastro Joselito 303 54 42 1:40:22.5 10:48/M 42 1:46:41.0 11:28/M 1:13:13.2 3:27:03.6 3:27:29.3
46 475 Overgaard Rick 325 51 35 1:35:59.8 10:19/M 46 1:52:56.2 12:09/M 1:15:05.7 3:28:56.1 3:29:27.1
47 503 Cepero Carlos 528 50 33 1:34:29.3 10:10/M 49 1:58:19.2 12:43/M 1:18:58.1 3:32:48.5 3:33:26.2
48 519 Alba Jorge 442 52 43 1:41:59.0 10:58/M 47 1:53:20.1 12:11/M 1:21:28.9 3:35:19.2 3:36:07.3
49 524 Shegog Ross 808 54 46 1:44:05.7 11:12/M 44 1:52:01.4 12:03/M 1:22:16.8 3:36:07.2 3:36:44.1
50 553 Anderson Darryl 1011 51 47 1:46:23.3 11:26/M 48 1:54:24.4 12:18/M 1:26:57.3 3:40:47.7 3:41:12.3
51 585 Coats David 93 54 48 1:54:45.4 12:20/M 45 1:52:32.3 12:06/M 1:33:27.4 3:47:17.8 3:48:32.1
52 622 Hamada Hiroshi 656 53 41 1:39:54.0 10:45/M 50 2:17:03.3 14:44/M 1:43:06.9 3:56:57.3 3:57:21.9
 
Top

Female 55 to 59

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 82 Seeley Suzy 36 56 1 1:17:20.2 8:19/M 1 1:16:10.5 8:11/M   2:33:30.7 2:33:35.1
2 115 Buti Gina 591 55 2 1:19:27.9 8:33/M 2 1:19:28.1 8:33/M 5:25.4 2:38:56.1 2:39:06.4
3 160 Schaschl Leslie 498 55 3 1:21:00.6 8:43/M 3 1:23:55.0 9:01/M 11:25.0 2:44:55.7 2:45:12.4
4 271 Gentry Lucia 643 55 5 1:29:53.4 9:40/M 4 1:27:22.9 9:24/M 23:45.6 2:57:16.3 2:57:16.3
5 319 Rivera Sharon 434 58 4 1:29:09.1 9:35/M 5 1:35:59.4 10:19/M 31:37.8 3:05:08.6 3:05:31.1
6 389 Scharchburg Kathleen 797 56 6 1:38:33.0 10:36/M 6 1:36:42.6 10:24/M 41:44.9 3:15:15.6 3:15:48.4
7 443 Harris Melodie 377 55 7 1:40:46.1 10:50/M 7 1:43:22.9 11:07/M 50:38.3 3:24:09.0 3:24:45.8
8 514 Ursery Terri 954 59 10 1:46:52.1 11:29/M 8 1:47:49.3 11:36/M 1:01:10.7 3:34:41.5 3:35:20.2
9 518 Gorney Terrie 1001 56 8 1:41:56.4 10:58/M 10 1:53:20.8 12:11/M 1:01:46.5 3:35:17.2 3:36:06.1
10 573 Grundy Amy 899 56 12 1:53:56.2 12:15/M 9 1:51:52.5 12:02/M 1:12:18.0 3:45:48.7 3:46:41.7
11 589 Chamberlain Virginia 367 57 11 1:52:59.0 12:09/M 11 1:54:40.4 12:20/M 1:14:08.7 3:47:39.5 3:48:37.3
12 610 Demar Elaine 886 59 13 1:58:01.8 12:41/M 12 1:55:18.5 12:24/M 1:19:49.5 3:53:20.3 3:54:04.3
13 647 Hooper Debbie 984 57 14 2:01:10.4 13:02/M 14 2:03:36.4 13:17/M 1:31:16.1 4:04:46.9 4:05:38.0
14 657 Kabad Kanchan 101 59 16 2:07:36.3 13:43/M 13 2:01:30.0 13:04/M 1:35:35.6 4:09:06.3 4:10:15.3
DQ DQ Hanson Kathleen Kress 129 55 9 1:46:29.0 11:27/M DQ 59:48.5 6:26/M 12:46.8 2:46:17.5 2:47:12.7
 
Top

Male 55 to 59

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 15 Cuevas Sim 881 55 1 1:03:30.0 6:50/M 2 1:05:24.0 7:02/M   2:08:54.0 2:08:57.3
2 36 Peoples Richard 117 56 2 1:05:39.8 7:04/M 3 1:12:16.1 7:46/M 9:01.9 2:17:55.9 2:17:58.9
3 79 Ruthven Les 121 56 3 1:13:34.6 7:55/M 5 1:19:12.1 8:31/M 23:52.6 2:32:46.7 2:32:58.4
4 85 Hammond Barrington 658 56 4 1:16:38.4 8:14/M 4 1:17:08.3 8:18/M 24:52.6 2:33:46.7 2:33:59.9
5 140 Lipsman Herb 20 59 27 1:57:04.2 12:35/M 1 44:57.2 4:50/M 33:07.3 2:42:01.4 2:42:21.4
6 145 Hadebe Hamilton 268 59 5 1:20:50.9 8:42/M 7 1:22:11.3 8:50/M 34:08.1 2:43:02.2 2:43:25.7
7 173 Bontz Martin 24 55 9 1:24:12.2 9:03/M 6 1:22:05.0 8:50/M 37:23.2 2:46:17.3 2:46:17.3
8 189 Amador Jose Luis 390 57 8 1:23:50.2 9:01/M 8 1:23:35.4 8:59/M 38:31.5 2:47:25.6 2:49:01.8
9 206 Orozco Vidal 98 58 10 1:24:40.3 9:06/M 9 1:24:49.9 9:07/M 40:36.2 2:49:30.3 2:49:49.7
10 217 Fisher Monte 629 56 7 1:22:59.4 8:55/M 12 1:28:01.6 9:28/M 42:07.0 2:51:01.1 2:51:12.5
11 236 Onda Hitoshi 77 57 6 1:22:23.5 8:52/M 17 1:31:17.4 9:49/M 44:46.9 2:53:41.0 2:53:58.7
12 242 Schulz Paul 120 56 15 1:28:06.9 9:28/M 11 1:26:09.5 9:16/M 45:22.4 2:54:16.4 2:54:41.2
13 243 Kowalski Vincent 522 57 16 1:28:59.2 9:34/M 10 1:25:37.7 9:12/M 45:42.9 2:54:36.9 2:54:42.3
14 256 Parkin Wayne 238 59 11 1:26:12.4 9:16/M 14 1:29:27.5 9:37/M 46:45.9 2:55:39.9 2:56:10.2
15 258 Davis Steve 75 58 13 1:27:51.2 9:27/M 13 1:28:04.5 9:28/M 47:01.6 2:55:55.7 2:56:22.8
16 274 Sweeney Chuck 123 57 12 1:27:42.9 9:26/M 15 1:29:49.5 9:39/M 48:38.4 2:57:32.5 2:58:22.5
17 295 Vandenbelt Garret 835 59 17 1:29:32.6 9:38/M 18 1:32:23.3 9:56/M 53:01.8 3:01:55.9 3:02:19.5
18 311 Batzer William 511 56 14 1:28:02.5 9:28/M 19 1:36:16.2 10:21/M 55:24.7 3:04:18.8 3:04:44.5
19 317 Gonzalez Pete 21 59 20 1:34:26.9 10:09/M 16 1:30:18.5 9:43/M 55:51.3 3:04:45.4 3:05:12.6
20 372 Matocha Garry 218 58 19 1:33:30.3 10:03/M 21 1:38:45.9 10:37/M 1:03:22.2 3:12:16.3 3:12:35.8
21 400 Tillotson Alan 37 56 23 1:38:51.5 10:38/M 20 1:38:14.6 10:34/M 1:08:12.0 3:17:06.1 3:17:34.4
22 412 Mathias Peter 717 55 22 1:37:54.4 10:32/M 22 1:41:03.5 10:52/M 1:10:03.9 3:18:57.9 3:19:29.1
23 436 Young Lee 963 55 21 1:37:09.2 10:27/M 25 1:46:10.3 11:25/M 1:14:25.4 3:23:19.5 3:24:28.7
24 451 Collazos German 539 57 24 1:40:35.1 10:49/M 24 1:44:59.7 11:17/M 1:16:40.8 3:25:34.8 3:26:40.8
25 466 Roberts Michael 480 57 18 1:32:40.1 9:58/M 27 1:55:08.9 12:23/M 1:18:54.9 3:27:49.0 3:28:28.7
26 494 Crouch William 880 56 25 1:41:57.7 10:58/M 26 1:49:23.7 11:46/M 1:22:27.4 3:31:21.5 3:32:23.0
27 605 Lugo Felix 1000 59 31 2:09:01.0 13:52/M 23 1:43:48.6 11:10/M 1:43:55.6 3:52:49.7 3:54:27.9
28 630 Spence Doug 812 58 29 2:00:45.2 12:59/M 28 1:57:25.0 12:38/M 1:49:16.1 3:58:10.2 3:59:26.3
29 639 Hodge Quincy 87 57 26 1:52:35.2 12:06/M 30 2:07:40.5 13:44/M 1:51:21.7 4:00:15.7 4:01:01.2
30 645 Beltran Adam 577 55 30 2:01:07.2 13:01/M 29 2:03:28.4 13:17/M 1:55:41.5 4:04:35.6 4:05:50.1
 
Top

Female 60 to 64

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 149 Pearsall Theresa 933 63 1 1:21:11.0 8:44/M 1 1:22:16.5 8:51/M   2:43:27.5 2:43:43.8
2 227 Baucum Julie 23 60     7 2:51:55.5 18:29/M 8:28.0 2:51:55.5 2:53:01.9
3 399 Fitzsimmons Camille 248 62 2 1:36:08.7 10:20/M 2 1:40:16.7 10:47/M 32:57.8 3:16:25.4 3:16:44.0
4 411 Strambler June 814 62 3 1:36:30.9 10:23/M 3 1:42:06.3 10:59/M 35:09.7 3:18:37.3 3:19:04.7
5 562 Higa Yasuko 669 62 4 1:41:45.9 10:56/M 6 2:01:01.7 13:01/M 59:20.1 3:42:47.7 3:43:04.6
6 604 Vidal Kathryn 839 64 5 1:55:50.8 12:27/M 5 1:56:51.0 12:34/M 1:09:14.3 3:52:41.9 3:53:36.7
7 654 Spurlock Mary 999 61 6 2:17:07.1 14:45/M 4 1:50:42.2 11:54/M 1:24:21.7 4:07:49.3 4:08:47.1
 
Top

Male 60 to 64

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 49 Garcia Juan 640 60 1 1:11:09.6 7:39/M 1 1:13:33.3 7:55/M   2:24:42.9 2:24:49.1
2 94 Sopchak Ben 353 60 5 1:18:14.2 8:25/M 2 1:16:54.2 8:16/M 10:25.5 2:35:08.4 2:35:10.6
3 107 Gutierrez Maurilio 509 60 3 1:16:39.0 8:15/M 4 1:20:50.8 8:42/M 12:46.8 2:37:29.8 2:37:38.0
4 108 Aguirre Victor 562 64 2 1:13:39.6 7:55/M 5 1:23:52.8 9:01/M 12:49.4 2:37:32.4 2:37:42.4
5 109 Balbuena Francisco 292 62 4 1:17:15.5 8:18/M 3 1:20:16.9 8:38/M 12:49.5 2:37:32.5 2:37:39.1
6 174 Stockton David 272 62 6 1:21:10.1 8:44/M 7 1:25:07.8 9:09/M 21:35.0 2:46:17.9 2:46:35.5
7 211 Tuckwiller Eugene 459 60 8 1:26:16.8 9:17/M 6 1:24:10.0 9:03/M 25:43.9 2:50:26.9 2:51:22.2
8 238 Darden Kim 884 60 10 1:26:43.4 9:19/M 8 1:27:06.6 9:22/M 29:07.1 2:53:50.1 2:54:17.7
9 248 Tuttle Richard 830 63 9 1:26:22.3 9:17/M 9 1:28:41.4 9:32/M 30:20.8 2:55:03.8 2:55:10.7
10 268 Muston David 988 63 7 1:22:51.5 8:55/M 13 1:34:05.6 10:07/M 32:14.2 2:56:57.2 2:57:15.7
11 286 Bayer Michael 376 60 11 1:29:19.9 9:36/M 10 1:30:44.7 9:45/M 35:21.7 3:00:04.6 3:01:04.9
12 307 Merenda Ken 725 60 15 1:31:58.1 9:53/M 11 1:31:42.2 9:52/M 38:57.4 3:03:40.3 3:04:05.0
13 345 Norris Peter 780 61 18 1:35:06.5 10:14/M 12 1:33:25.8 10:03/M 43:49.4 3:08:32.3 3:09:09.2
14 360 Sheen Don 118 60 14 1:30:22.1 9:43/M 15 1:40:46.7 10:50/M 46:25.9 3:11:08.9 3:11:36.7
15 363 Henny Leo 128 64 13 1:30:10.7 9:42/M 16 1:41:26.9 10:54/M 46:54.7 3:11:37.6 3:12:00.3
16 369 Felts Gregg 892 60 16 1:33:18.5 10:02/M 14 1:38:55.4 10:38/M 47:31.0 3:12:14.0 3:12:36.8
17 413 Hebert Thomas 538 62 12 1:29:43.9 9:39/M 19 1:49:23.0 11:46/M 54:24.0 3:19:07.0 3:20:08.5
18 423 Fanos Steve 479 60 17 1:35:01.6 10:13/M 17 1:45:16.2 11:19/M 55:34.9 3:20:17.9 3:20:48.2
19 476 Miranda Rogelio 729 60 19 1:42:12.0 10:59/M 18 1:47:01.3 11:30/M 1:04:30.3 3:29:13.3 3:29:56.3
20 543 Pavlock Robert 430 60 21 1:48:43.4 11:41/M 21 1:50:05.1 11:50/M 1:14:05.6 3:38:48.5 3:39:36.9
21 565 Turner Joe 829 64 22 1:53:56.3 12:15/M 20 1:49:31.1 11:47/M 1:18:44.5 3:43:27.5 3:44:20.0
22 593 Bach Andrew 126 63 20 1:48:05.2 11:37/M 22 1:59:46.2 12:53/M 1:23:08.6 3:47:51.5 3:48:47.3
23 659 Myers Craig 35 63 23 1:59:30.9 12:51/M 24 2:10:29.0 14:02/M 1:45:17.0 4:09:59.9 4:10:40.6
24 660 Beally Tim 576 64 24 2:04:34.5 13:24/M 23 2:05:38.6 13:31/M 1:45:30.2 4:10:13.1 4:10:47.7
 
Top

Female 65 to 69

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 392 Mahoney Gloria 502 65 1 1:35:24.4 10:15/M 1 1:39:59.0 10:45/M   3:15:23.4 3:15:41.3
2 429 Hilton Brenda 533 68 2 1:36:39.1 10:24/M 2 1:45:55.2 11:23/M 7:10.9 3:22:34.4 3:23:15.5
3 591 Susan Thompson 1027 69 3 1:52:12.2 12:04/M 3 1:55:36.8 12:26/M 32:25.5 3:47:49.0 3:48:41.0
 
Top

Male 65 to 69

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 92 Harvie Ben 513 68 1 1:19:19.5 8:32/M 1 1:15:40.1 8:08/M   2:34:59.6 2:35:07.9
2 180 Boak Roger 524 67 2 1:19:46.6 8:35/M 4 1:26:48.4 9:20/M 11:35.4 2:46:35.0 2:46:41.7
3 208 Mcdowell Robert 922 65 4 1:26:11.3 9:16/M 2 1:23:57.6 9:02/M 15:09.3 2:50:08.9 2:50:18.7
4 216 Mccaig Duncan 207 66 3 1:25:12.6 9:10/M 3 1:25:45.3 9:13/M 15:58.4 2:50:58.0 2:51:16.1
5 325 Thurmond James 821 69 5 1:32:36.6 9:57/M 5 1:33:00.4 10:00/M 30:37.4 3:05:37.0 3:06:01.1
6 415 Donnelly Vincent M 265 65 6 1:34:35.5 10:10/M 8 1:44:37.6 11:15/M 44:13.5 3:19:13.1 3:19:49.0
7 460 Roche Paul 230 67 8 1:42:30.5 11:01/M 7 1:43:50.7 11:10/M 51:21.6 3:26:21.2 3:26:37.6
8 482 Mcwatt-Green Chris 545 65 7 1:38:25.1 10:35/M 9 1:51:11.5 11:57/M 54:37.0 3:29:36.6 3:30:24.8
9 516 Lippincott Jack 486 69 9 1:52:49.5 12:08/M 6 1:42:15.8 11:00/M 1:00:05.8 3:35:05.4 3:35:11.8
 
Top

Male 70 to 74

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 214 Ward Fred 454 71 1 1:23:38.3 9:00/M 1 1:27:10.3 9:22/M   2:50:48.7 2:53:40.4
2 293 Steves Fred 89 74 3 1:32:32.4 9:57/M 2 1:28:56.4 9:34/M 10:40.1 3:01:28.8 3:01:56.3
3 612 Childs Donald 226 73 4 1:50:10.4 11:51/M 3 2:03:27.1 13:16/M 1:02:48.9 3:53:37.6 3:54:07.9
 
Top

Male 75 +

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 398 Lindeen Larry 542 75 1 1:32:36.2 9:57/M 1 1:43:43.1 11:09/M   3:16:19.3 3:16:43.0
2 539 Braden Jim 237 80 2 1:47:25.6 11:33/M 2 1:50:14.4 11:51/M 21:20.6 3:37:40.0 3:38:06.5
 

Hand Cycle

Top

Male

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 1 Jeff Chaffin 15 35 1 43:55.1 4:43/M 1 44:39.9 4:48/M   1:28:35.1 1:28:35.1