Sugar Land Finish Line Sports 30K

Age Group Results

December 14, 2014


Results By Run Wild Sports Timing Inc(results questions? gmulvihill@aol.com)


30K Men: Top Finishers 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-98 99-99
30K Women: Top Finishers 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74
walker Men: 1-99
walker Women: 1-99
Wheelchair Men: 1-99
Wheelchair Women:

30K

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 Amber Brunmeier 1173 25 20   2:05:52.8 6:46/M
2 Monica Longoria 1121 25 22 1:09.7 2:07:02.5 6:49/M
3 Barbara Stoll 744 53 51 10:56.7 2:16:49.5 7:21/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 Paolo Natali 2 34 1   1:40:15.5 5:23/M
2 Calum Neff 3 30 2 0:44.7 1:41:00.3 5:26/M
3 Max Mendosa 10 25 3 2:45.9 1:43:01.5 5:32/M
Top

Female Master Winners

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 Melissa Hurta-Crites 943 51 83   2:21:14.8 7:35/M
Top

Male Master Winners

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 Peter Lawrence 9 42 5   1:49:26.8 5:53/M
Top

Male 14 and Under

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 Sean Mooney 486 14 48   2:16:30.1 7:20/M
2 Jacob Filip 1083 13 397 36:05.8 2:52:36.0 9:17/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 Samantha Terry 685 18 64   2:18:59.3 7:28/M
2 Alexis Breeze 186 17 427 36:45.1 2:55:44.4 9:27/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 Will Lord 30 15 45   2:14:36.0 7:14/M
2 Adam Mooney 485 17 49 1:54.9 2:16:31.0 7:20/M
3 Jimmy Daus 1178 19 76 5:44.8 2:20:20.9 7:33/M
4 Trevor Drahem 15 17 105 10:26.8 2:25:02.9 7:48/M
5 Aaron Wingard 562 16 599 59:28.5 3:14:04.6 10:26/M
6 Michael Dratler 376 18 616 1:01:08.8 3:15:44.8 10:31/M
7 Stefan Zepeda 220 17 859 1:35:02.4 3:49:38.4 12:21/M
8 Steven Dratler 747 16 892 1:41:29.7 3:56:05.8 12:42/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 Leslie Cislo 870 23 181   2:34:22.3 8:18/M
2 Maria Sylte 163 24 268 9:00.5 2:43:22.8 8:47/M
3 Marcela Rivero 1016 24 283 9:49.6 2:44:12.0 8:50/M
4 Bethany Vadez 1172 23 288 10:09.8 2:44:32.2 8:51/M
5 Paige Atkinson 311 21 292 10:35.1 2:44:57.5 8:52/M
6 Alexis Asprah 267 24 320 12:40.6 2:47:03.0 8:59/M
7 Keilah Alexander 638 24 547 33:36.9 3:07:59.2 10:06/M
8 Gabrielle Lalou 265 23 569 36:48.9 3:11:11.3 10:17/M
9 Sydney Rich 1014 24 595 39:27.4 3:13:49.8 10:25/M
10 Brita Johnson 435 24 655 45:54.4 3:20:16.8 10:46/M
11 Alejandra Gallegos 609 24 672 49:01.3 3:23:23.7 10:56/M
12 Alyssa Contreras 564 23 682 50:35.4 3:24:57.7 11:01/M
13 Pamela Courtnage 878 24 711 53:35.5 3:27:57.9 11:11/M
14 Rebecca Ramirez 622 24 720 54:46.5 3:29:08.9 11:15/M
15 Kacy Larvin 434 24 805 1:06:13.4 3:40:35.8 11:52/M
16 Andrea Lapotaire 961 23 927 1:29:21.3 4:03:43.6 13:06/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 Carlos Arias 7 20 18   2:05:15.7 6:44/M
2 Colin McMurry 515 21 52 11:52.3 2:17:08.0 7:22/M
3 Chris Fredrich 799 24 133 23:33.7 2:28:49.4 8:00/M
4 Timothy Hoang 1122 24 219 33:44.9 2:39:00.6 8:33/M
5 Brian Huynh 1099 23 257 37:02.8 2:42:18.5 8:44/M
6 Jeremy Corona 875 24 461 54:42.2 2:59:57.9 9:40/M
7 Jared Madden 398 23 593 1:08:20.3 3:13:36.1 10:25/M
8 Bryan Torres 584 23 785 1:32:41.4 3:37:57.1 11:43/M
9 Steve Puig 392 24 931 1:59:06.3 4:04:22.0 13:08/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 Jennifer Wells 240 27 58   2:18:19.2 7:26/M
2 Sharayah Phillips 1010 28 61 0:09.2 2:18:28.5 7:27/M
3 Katrina Coulter 877 25 100 6:13.5 2:24:32.8 7:46/M
4 Emily Shinn 1033 28 124 9:01.7 2:27:20.9 7:55/M
5 Amber Molidor 281 26 129 10:03.6 2:28:22.8 7:59/M
6 Elizabeth Hayes 608 28 137 10:56.1 2:29:15.4 8:01/M
7 Tori Gascoyne 908 27 141 11:47.3 2:30:06.6 8:04/M
8 Madelyn Gruseck 268 25 233 21:43.5 2:40:02.8 8:36/M
9 Emilia Benton 1140 27 237 22:03.8 2:40:23.1 8:37/M
10 Becca Waaso 656 28 311 28:09.8 2:46:29.1 8:57/M
11 Whitney Wulf 211 26 330 29:16.5 2:47:35.7 9:01/M
12 Sarah Bearden 845 25 338 29:49.0 2:48:08.2 9:02/M
13 Catalina Calderon 860 27 391 34:06.4 2:52:25.7 9:16/M
14 Rachel Miller 979 27 393 34:13.2 2:52:32.5 9:17/M
15 Steffanie Hoang 257 26 400 34:20.9 2:52:40.2 9:17/M
16 Shanna Trenchard 647 29 416 36:41.7 2:55:01.0 9:25/M
17 Karina Rivera 612 28 420 36:54.2 2:55:13.5 9:25/M
18 Kris Asprah 272 27 423 37:02.8 2:55:22.0 9:26/M
19 Katie Kasaras 202 26 431 37:47.9 2:56:07.2 9:28/M
20 Michelle Snell 157 28 436 38:42.1 2:57:01.4 9:31/M
21 Catherine Walther 613 28 440 38:58.6 2:57:17.9 9:32/M
22 Janet Flores 174 27 445 39:19.1 2:57:38.4 9:33/M
23 Angela Corsolini 631 29 519 47:01.4 3:05:20.6 9:58/M
24 Ali Sloan 166 28 529 48:00.2 3:06:19.4 10:01/M
25 Christine Stringfield 1049 29 530 48:02.8 3:06:22.1 10:01/M
26 Noureliza Ajana 301 26 588 55:02.6 3:13:21.9 10:24/M
27 Annabell Corleis 715 29 589 55:08.2 3:13:27.5 10:24/M
28 Rachel Bubier 857 25 617 57:25.6 3:15:44.9 10:31/M
29 Jennifer Serrano 85 29 621 57:52.3 3:16:11.6 10:33/M
30 Laura Stroy 437 29 637 59:39.0 3:17:58.3 10:39/M
31 Nancy Lane 960 25 640 1:00:04.6 3:18:23.9 10:40/M
32 Avanna O'Brien 997 28 644 1:00:42.2 3:19:01.5 10:42/M
33 Krystal Hellriegel 534 29 673 1:05:05.9 3:23:25.2 10:56/M
34 Kyra Doolan 279 28 686 1:07:28.9 3:25:48.2 11:04/M
35 Kimberly Jlava 1190 28 728 1:11:59.5 3:30:18.7 11:18/M
36 Cayla Hannon 565 28 752 1:15:21.1 3:33:40.4 11:29/M
37 Julie Townsend 1059 27 767 1:16:24.2 3:34:43.5 11:33/M
38 Catherine Hymmel 834 26 777 1:18:37.9 3:36:57.1 11:40/M
39 Tram Nguyen 263 25 780 1:19:09.8 3:37:29.1 11:42/M
40 Jennifer Vo 109 29 799 1:21:43.3 3:40:02.6 11:50/M
41 Brandi Moore 983 26 809 1:23:43.6 3:42:02.8 11:56/M
42 Loni Lopez 1136 29 817 1:24:22.0 3:42:41.3 11:58/M
43 Victoria Yap 704 26 819 1:24:29.8 3:42:49.1 11:59/M
44 Sarah Rodgers 545 27 852 1:29:57.2 3:48:16.4 12:16/M
45 Caroline Truong 1062 29 853 1:30:11.5 3:48:30.8 12:17/M
46 Aly Slack 1035 27 905 1:39:34.7 3:57:53.9 12:47/M
47 Stephanie Onopa 1105 26 910 1:40:46.0 3:59:05.2 12:51/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 Eric Chi 450 29 13   2:00:04.4 6:27/M
2 William Fairhurst 360 26 14 1:27.9 2:01:32.3 6:32/M
3 Bryan Apgar 1089 28 26 7:52.2 2:07:56.6 6:53/M
4 Joseph Thompson 577 28 36 11:10.5 2:11:15.0 7:03/M
5 Eric Walden 1074 27 63 18:43.8 2:18:48.2 7:28/M
6 Hilario Juarez 707 29 65 19:05.2 2:19:09.6 7:29/M
7 Roberto Cowon 1142 26 68 19:20.2 2:19:24.6 7:30/M
8 Juan Pedroza 522 29 92 23:12.3 2:23:16.7 7:42/M
9 Brandon Shinn 1032 28 123 27:13.7 2:27:18.1 7:55/M
10 Lee Echerd 893 29 142 30:35.2 2:30:39.7 8:06/M
11 Nicholas Flora 120 25 159 32:15.5 2:32:19.9 8:11/M
12 Shusei Tanaka 653 28 242 40:29.0 2:40:33.5 8:38/M
13 Bryant Bradley 218 26 270 43:21.0 2:43:25.4 8:47/M
14 Richard Ogan 1120 29 284 44:08.0 2:44:12.4 8:50/M
15 Jimmy Sanchez 1026 25 300 45:45.2 2:45:49.7 8:55/M
16 Roberto Saldana 698 26 313 46:25.3 2:46:29.8 8:57/M
17 John Magsipok 54 28 315 46:30.6 2:46:35.0 8:57/M
18 Daichi Yoshimura 520 27 351 49:27.1 2:49:31.6 9:07/M
19 Zach Copeland 563 28 371 50:56.7 2:51:01.1 9:12/M
20 Bronden MacHarek 1197 28 404 53:04.2 2:53:08.7 9:18/M
21 Matt Kozlowski 560 27 441 57:15.5 2:57:19.9 9:32/M
22 Brandon Schulte 321 26 447 57:43.6 2:57:48.1 9:34/M
23 Felipe Vazquez Martinez 429 25 457 59:11.4 2:59:15.9 9:38/M
24 Steven Tan 410 28 484 1:02:21.8 3:02:26.2 9:48/M
25 Jeremy Cotten 391 29 488 1:02:38.1 3:02:42.6 9:49/M
26 Benjamin Rendall 1176 26 497 1:03:25.5 3:03:30.0 9:52/M
27 Andrew Bly 216 29 540 1:06:44.8 3:06:49.3 10:03/M
28 Brian Seekatz 484 28 549 1:08:03.6 3:08:08.0 10:07/M
29 Andrew Pineda 1095 25 559 1:09:38.5 3:09:42.9 10:12/M
30 Norson Fernandez 456 29 565 1:10:37.6 3:10:42.0 10:15/M
31 Tim Feges 444 28 609 1:14:51.5 3:14:56.0 10:29/M
32 Nathan Hartwell 235 28 634 1:17:51.0 3:17:55.4 10:38/M
33 Alan Hymmel 833 29 641 1:18:36.7 3:18:41.2 10:41/M
34 Joseph Manuel 495 25 651 1:19:47.1 3:19:51.6 10:45/M
35 Akihiko Fujita 165 27 692 1:26:24.2 3:26:28.6 11:06/M
36 Rich Foy 115 28 703 1:26:45.4 3:26:49.9 11:07/M
37 Anant Das 446 27 749 1:33:30.3 3:33:34.8 11:29/M
38 Terry Hurley 326 29 750 1:33:30.4 3:33:34.8 11:29/M
39 Josh Tatel 470 29 757 1:33:52.3 3:33:56.7 11:30/M
40 Kodai Tayama 650 29 821 1:43:04.2 3:43:08.6 12:00/M
41 David Benhammou 401 26 829 1:44:54.0 3:44:58.4 12:06/M
42 Juan Sorto 740 29 886 1:55:04.4 3:55:08.8 12:38/M
43 Russell Zavalla 775 26 888 1:55:06.5 3:55:11.0 12:39/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 Lindy Graves 1094 33 121   2:27:03.7 7:54/M
2 Amberlyn Keller 589 34 147 3:54.2 2:30:57.9 8:07/M
3 Bertha Granados 448 31 191 9:24.1 2:36:27.8 8:25/M
4 Crystal Couch 292 33 207 10:53.7 2:37:57.5 8:30/M
5 Victoria Dai 881 33 297 18:04.5 2:45:08.2 8:53/M
6 Annie Thornhill 1055 32 322 20:05.3 2:47:09.1 8:59/M
7 Regina Massingill 291 31 348 22:11.2 2:49:14.9 9:06/M
8 Lisa Garces 178 34 353 22:30.4 2:49:34.2 9:07/M
9 Veronika Ryza 1022 30 354 22:30.9 2:49:34.7 9:07/M
10 Marlana Klinger 695 32 366 23:39.3 2:50:43.1 9:11/M
11 Lauren Nicholls 682 34 369 23:54.8 2:50:58.6 9:12/M
12 Nicole Garber 117 33 390 25:16.9 2:52:20.6 9:16/M
13 Christina Gates 531 32 429 28:49.8 2:55:53.6 9:27/M
14 Anne Pavlick 285 31 438 30:07.9 2:57:11.7 9:32/M
15 Griselda Parra 628 34 467 33:25.3 3:00:29.0 9:42/M
16 Anna Vitalis 93 33 474 34:10.1 3:01:13.8 9:45/M
17 Sharon Andrade 188 30 482 35:12.0 3:02:15.7 9:48/M
18 Ashley Montgomery 171 33 483 35:15.1 3:02:18.8 9:48/M
19 Sara St Vincent 639 34 489 35:49.4 3:02:53.1 9:50/M
20 Lucy Ponce De Leon 1011 33 493 36:02.7 3:03:06.4 9:51/M
21 Taushah Falco 902 31 500 36:48.6 3:03:52.4 9:53/M
22 Lauren Grous 917 30 506 37:17.9 3:04:21.6 9:55/M
23 Katherine Hallaway 300 33 531 39:18.6 3:06:22.4 10:01/M
24 Jacqueline Klayman 610 32 533 39:23.8 3:06:27.6 10:01/M
25 Jessica Pollak 496 32 564 43:23.1 3:10:26.8 10:14/M
26 Staci Rogge 487 32 570 44:14.1 3:11:17.8 10:17/M
27 Jacqueine Osorio 1115 30 577 45:09.8 3:12:13.5 10:20/M
28 April Zimmerman 296 34 581 45:36.7 3:12:40.5 10:22/M
29 Casey Streater 680 30 596 46:48.1 3:13:51.9 10:25/M
30 Anh Dinh 712 32 613 48:15.4 3:15:19.1 10:30/M
31 Becky Oneil 596 30 630 50:41.2 3:17:44.9 10:38/M
32 Rita Nguyen 657 32 635 50:52.6 3:17:56.3 10:38/M
33 Nancy Tran 690 31 638 51:05.4 3:18:09.2 10:39/M
34 Megan Vasquez 283 33 656 53:40.5 3:20:44.3 10:48/M
35 Amanda Walker 295 32 666 55:46.8 3:22:50.6 10:54/M
36 Nicole Byrd 535 34 678 57:10.5 3:24:14.2 10:59/M
37 Maribel Aroujo 1177 33 691 59:08.1 3:26:11.8 11:05/M
38 Katherine Braucht 549 34 696 59:33.6 3:26:37.3 11:07/M
39 Holly Boester 849 34 704 59:57.7 3:27:01.5 11:08/M
40 Adrienne Archidiacono 1141 34 716 1:01:25.6 3:28:29.4 11:13/M
41 Xenia Sorto 1088 34 723 1:02:39.5 3:29:43.2 11:17/M
42 Katie Leonard 576 30 725 1:02:59.7 3:30:03.5 11:18/M
43 Celina Hernandez 623 34 732 1:03:44.3 3:30:48.0 11:20/M
44 Ana Munoz 644 30 742 1:05:24.6 3:32:28.3 11:25/M
45 Hang Nguyen 158 31 762 1:07:20.7 3:34:24.5 11:32/M
46 Keriann Wilkie 481 31 776 1:09:45.2 3:36:49.0 11:39/M
47 Kimberly Presson 262 30 798 1:12:57.9 3:40:01.7 11:50/M
48 Jenifer Dressel 891 33 800 1:13:12.2 3:40:15.9 11:50/M
49 Mercedes Hernandez 422 34 804 1:13:25.2 3:40:29.0 11:51/M
50 Darya Trapeznikova 1104 33 810 1:15:00.4 3:42:04.1 11:56/M
51 Lea Arreglo 512 30 826 1:17:24.0 3:44:27.8 12:04/M
52 Julie Zapatka 473 34 837 1:18:44.4 3:45:48.2 12:08/M
53 Jennifer Sinclair 511 31 838 1:18:46.9 3:45:50.7 12:08/M
54 Tolu Obiri 996 32 842 1:19:52.3 3:46:56.1 12:12/M
55 Diana McGroary 488 32 845 1:20:06.5 3:47:10.2 12:13/M
56 Shelby Powers 693 31 846 1:20:13.7 3:47:17.4 12:13/M
57 Jeannine Porter 527 32 861 1:22:58.7 3:50:02.5 12:22/M
58 Laura Sandoval 112 33 868 1:24:26.1 3:51:29.8 12:27/M
59 Alison Fowler 796 34 881 1:27:34.5 3:54:38.3 12:37/M
60 Mayra Bedigan 142 31 887 1:28:05.8 3:55:09.5 12:39/M
61 Maria Rivera 153 32 914 1:32:43.0 3:59:46.8 12:53/M
62 Selina Alaniz 837 31 932 1:37:28.9 4:04:32.7 13:09/M
63 Meena Rahmani 1186 30 934 1:38:42.3 4:05:46.1 13:13/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 Matt Manning 4 34 6   1:50:01.8 5:55/M
2 Matthew Vance 143 31 8 4:20.9 1:54:22.7 6:09/M
3 Andrew Chaddick 867 32 10 5:13.9 1:55:15.7 6:12/M
4 Rafael Romero 1096 30 29 19:47.5 2:09:49.3 6:59/M
5 Robert Hahn 82 32 32 19:54.5 2:09:56.3 6:59/M
6 Justin Serrette 1110 34 41 23:16.8 2:13:18.6 7:10/M
7 Maine Goodfellow 913 31 54 27:48.0 2:17:49.8 7:25/M
8 Zack Foster 462 34 59 28:18.3 2:18:20.1 7:26/M
9 Phillip Padilla 125 30 67 29:21.6 2:19:23.4 7:30/M
10 Daniel Orth 104 31 72 30:07.2 2:20:09.0 7:32/M
11 Jeremy King 719 31 81 30:57.3 2:20:59.1 7:35/M
12 Jeremy Szydlowski 1154 30 94 33:43.2 2:23:45.0 7:44/M
13 Jared Painter 1001 33 101 34:37.8 2:24:39.6 7:47/M
14 Michael Ramsdell 23 34 103 34:53.6 2:24:55.4 7:47/M
15 Michael Swanson 1051 32 112 35:52.6 2:25:54.4 7:51/M
16 Robert Altmiller 586 31 117 36:12.2 2:26:14.0 7:52/M
17 Leslie Padilla 352 32 127 38:16.2 2:28:18.1 7:58/M
18 Matthew Kilbride 1123 30 128 38:18.9 2:28:20.7 7:58/M
19 Gustavo Valdes 696 33 135 38:55.7 2:28:57.5 8:00/M
20 Javier Guerci 1103 30 152 41:25.4 2:31:27.3 8:09/M
21 Jose Leal Campis 551 34 155 42:04.1 2:32:05.9 8:11/M
22 Tim Morales 409 31 170 43:03.2 2:33:05.0 8:14/M
23 Peter Lorusso 1194 33 174 43:30.3 2:33:32.1 8:15/M
24 Aaron Blades 463 33 180 44:18.8 2:34:20.6 8:18/M
25 Aaron Rodgers 1118 32 184 45:27.1 2:35:28.9 8:22/M
26 Christopher Rojas 185 32 188 46:13.8 2:36:15.6 8:24/M
27 Scott Hatch 1182 31 194 46:35.3 2:36:37.1 8:25/M
28 Hector Villatoro 1087 32 208 48:00.9 2:38:02.7 8:30/M
29 Michael McCormick 975 34 285 54:11.5 2:44:13.3 8:50/M
30 Evan Swain 1050 31 294 54:59.7 2:45:01.5 8:52/M
31 Peter Hoang 936 33 296 55:05.7 2:45:07.5 8:53/M
32 Andrew Waaso 357 30 310 56:27.0 2:46:28.8 8:57/M
33 Dzung Quach 396 32 318 56:55.4 2:46:57.2 8:59/M
34 Ruben Lizaola 968 33 324 57:11.5 2:47:13.4 8:59/M
35 David Gober 355 34 334 57:47.9 2:47:49.7 9:01/M
36 Christopher Gilmore 552 33 343 58:34.0 2:48:35.8 9:04/M
37 Armando Torres 198 31 345 58:38.9 2:48:40.7 9:04/M
38 Aaron Palaian 771 33 388 1:02:15.7 2:52:17.5 9:16/M
39 Kevin Ricci 1185 33 389 1:02:16.8 2:52:18.6 9:16/M
40 Ernesto Rausa 821 32 425 1:05:29.3 2:55:31.1 9:26/M
41 Pete Cao 861 30 434 1:06:42.8 2:56:44.7 9:30/M
42 Brian Metz 346 32 444 1:07:36.3 2:57:38.1 9:33/M
43 John Payne 387 32 450 1:08:16.5 2:58:18.3 9:35/M
44 Min Dai 880 34 455 1:09:04.9 2:59:06.7 9:38/M
45 David Leach 1091 31 463 1:10:10.1 3:00:11.9 9:41/M
46 Chad Williamson 477 31 478 1:11:24.1 3:01:25.9 9:45/M
47 Chris Hamilton 927 33 517 1:15:09.9 3:05:11.7 9:57/M
48 Brian Dela Cruz 1188 31 524 1:15:35.0 3:05:36.8 9:59/M
49 John Hoang 335 33 539 1:16:44.6 3:06:46.4 10:02/M
50 Christopher Meyer 348 33 543 1:17:18.9 3:07:20.7 10:04/M
51 Wael Dessouky 886 32 545 1:17:33.6 3:07:35.4 10:05/M
52 Nick Dumais 66 33 586 1:23:18.9 3:13:20.8 10:24/M
53 Randall Montgomery 181 32 618 1:26:01.8 3:16:03.6 10:32/M
54 Akihiko Mori 652 33 627 1:27:14.0 3:17:15.8 10:36/M
55 Siong Ming Wong 603 33 639 1:28:19.9 3:18:21.7 10:40/M
56 Edgar Mendez 1086 30 642 1:28:40.0 3:18:41.8 10:41/M
57 Lucido Ponce 180 31 664 1:32:34.7 3:22:36.5 10:54/M
58 Joshua Gettys 606 30 667 1:32:50.0 3:22:51.8 10:54/M
59 Kristyn Zepeda 634 30 684 1:35:33.1 3:25:34.9 11:03/M
60 Abe Song 1040 34 685 1:35:46.1 3:25:47.9 11:04/M
61 Liafis Ogboye 206 31 709 1:37:28.9 3:27:30.7 11:09/M
62 Vincent Cen 395 31 719 1:38:57.1 3:28:58.9 11:14/M
63 Hector Vasquez 363 33 724 1:39:44.0 3:29:45.9 11:17/M
64 David Wynn 377 31 737 1:41:17.6 3:31:19.4 11:22/M
65 Pierre Manon-Og 177 33 738 1:41:23.3 3:31:25.1 11:22/M
66 Edward Lee 71 32 741 1:42:23.7 3:32:25.5 11:25/M
67 Brian Patterson 1138 33 791 1:48:33.5 3:38:35.3 11:45/M
68 Billy Stringfield 1048 31 797 1:49:35.7 3:39:37.5 11:48/M
69 Jose Lopez 717 31 818 1:52:43.9 3:42:45.7 11:59/M
70 Eugene Frogozo 674 33 898 2:07:13.0 3:57:14.8 12:45/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 Sonia Dhodapkar 888 37 69   2:19:29.1 7:30/M
2 Natalie Perry 259 37 91 3:23.5 2:22:52.6 7:41/M
3 Miranda Smart 672 36 108 5:50.3 2:25:19.5 7:49/M
4 Courtney Fleetwood 36 36 118 7:11.4 2:26:40.5 7:53/M
5 Patricia Shaffer 47 37 120 7:28.4 2:26:57.6 7:54/M
6 Turquessa Francis 138 37 146 11:20.1 2:30:49.3 8:07/M
7 Shana Runions 1021 37 166 13:15.0 2:32:44.2 8:13/M
8 Candice Hillary Green 706 39 212 18:55.9 2:38:25.0 8:31/M
9 Jamie Johnston 278 37 243 21:05.0 2:40:34.2 8:38/M
10 Maribel Aguilar 1112 39 266 23:47.2 2:43:16.3 8:47/M
11 Karen Milligan 980 36 281 24:34.4 2:44:03.5 8:49/M
12 Yaje Ngala 645 36 323 27:42.6 2:47:11.7 8:59/M
13 Alicia Valencia 1064 38 329 28:05.2 2:47:34.3 9:01/M
14 Jill McGraw 711 37 350 29:53.5 2:49:22.6 9:06/M
15 Nicole Tarabay 507 35 384 32:36.5 2:52:05.6 9:15/M
16 Kellie Kainer 642 35 405 33:42.2 2:53:11.3 9:19/M
17 Jessica Miranda 529 37 411 34:54.1 2:54:23.2 9:23/M
18 Shelby Lipasek 478 35 437 37:35.8 2:57:05.0 9:31/M
19 Jamie Varughese 258 35 442 38:06.0 2:57:35.2 9:33/M
20 Elizabeth Smith 599 38 469 41:20.4 3:00:49.5 9:43/M
21 Teresa Ngo 993 37 470 41:21.0 3:00:50.1 9:43/M
22 Vicki Nguyen 273 36 492 43:36.1 3:03:05.2 9:51/M
23 Kellie Calvert 80 37 504 44:48.3 3:04:17.4 9:54/M
24 Angie Jacobs 662 39 527 46:26.2 3:05:55.3 10:00/M
25 Elizabeth Wojtowicz 539 39 544 47:51.7 3:07:20.9 10:04/M
26 Lourdes Bozarth 812 36 552 48:50.1 3:08:19.3 10:07/M
27 Carmen Cuellar 229 37 623 56:57.8 3:16:27.0 10:34/M
28 Elizabeth Viktorin 492 37 626 57:34.0 3:17:03.2 10:36/M
29 Sarah Carr 862 38 629 58:04.8 3:17:33.9 10:37/M
30 Katy Grigar 916 39 648 59:54.1 3:19:23.2 10:43/M
31 Kelley Harwerth 451 37 654 1:00:44.1 3:20:13.2 10:46/M
32 Kelly Litwinenko 967 36 668 1:03:36.1 3:23:05.2 10:55/M
33 Ashley Schilling 643 36 669 1:03:37.3 3:23:06.4 10:55/M
34 Sofia Espinosa 697 37 700 1:07:16.1 3:26:45.3 11:07/M
35 Nakia Coy 269 39 707 1:07:50.2 3:27:19.3 11:09/M
36 Christina Labrose 675 35 710 1:08:25.1 3:27:54.2 11:11/M
37 Daria Bougai 523 38 713 1:08:38.4 3:28:07.6 11:11/M
38 Melissa Bestick 224 36 733 1:11:19.5 3:30:48.6 11:20/M
39 Elizabeth Ortiz 369 35 758 1:14:30.8 3:33:59.9 11:30/M
40 Nilsa Rivera 443 37 760 1:14:33.5 3:34:02.6 11:30/M
41 Thi Le 964 37 761 1:14:36.8 3:34:05.9 11:31/M
42 Allison Horner 940 37 763 1:15:00.2 3:34:29.4 11:32/M
43 Jennie Valencia 1065 38 773 1:16:29.7 3:35:58.8 11:37/M
44 Anne Gill 541 35 782 1:18:12.0 3:37:41.1 11:42/M
45 Hanh Hoang 654 39 792 1:19:23.3 3:38:52.5 11:46/M
46 Van Tseng 1063 36 793 1:19:41.8 3:39:10.9 11:47/M
47 Mayra Fernandez 648 39 812 1:22:49.4 3:42:18.5 11:57/M
48 Rebekah Scheltema 636 35 816 1:23:10.7 3:42:39.8 11:58/M
49 Sandie Kefi 665 36 834 1:26:07.0 3:45:36.1 12:08/M
50 Julie Williams 1097 36 835 1:26:08.8 3:45:38.0 12:08/M
51 Janica Owen 1000 38 836 1:26:09.9 3:45:39.0 12:08/M
52 Dianna Salazar 616 39 854 1:29:01.8 3:48:31.0 12:17/M
53 Marissa Olvera 508 37 860 1:30:27.2 3:49:56.3 12:22/M
54 Nyria Velasquez 1187 35 866 1:31:41.2 3:51:10.3 12:26/M
55 Leigh Korfhage 954 38 867 1:31:46.2 3:51:15.3 12:26/M
56 Vivienne Nguyen 493 36 869 1:32:25.3 3:51:54.5 12:28/M
57 Dana Cashman 865 37 877 1:34:51.3 3:54:20.4 12:36/M
58 Celine Medlock 226 38 894 1:37:17.3 3:56:46.5 12:44/M
59 Pooja Revanur 513 35 895 1:37:34.8 3:57:03.9 12:45/M
60 Jessica Campbell 151 37 900 1:38:06.4 3:57:35.5 12:46/M
61 Udelia Vega 266 39 902 1:38:22.4 3:57:51.5 12:47/M
62 Brandy Burnett 73 37 911 1:39:40.5 3:59:09.6 12:51/M
63 Katy Buckaloo 333 38 917 1:41:18.8 4:00:47.9 12:57/M
64 Debra Klein 290 35 928 1:44:37.3 4:04:06.4 13:07/M
65 Prima Nusawati 276 35 930 1:44:50.0 4:04:19.1 13:08/M
66 Jane Henry 147 37 936 1:49:04.7 4:08:33.8 13:22/M
67 Carrie Sinosic 468 38 938 1:49:39.8 4:09:09.0 13:24/M
DQ Jenny Briganti 854 38 DQ 43:06.1 3:02:35.3 9:49/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 Roberto Moratilla 6 36 4   1:44:48.7 5:38/M
2 Samuel Sanderson 554 37 12 11:24.2 1:56:13.0 6:15/M
3 John Lin 713 38 23 22:49.9 2:07:38.6 6:52/M
4 Jason Lewis 663 37 31 25:02.6 2:09:51.3 6:59/M
5 Quanxin Xia 418 35 34 25:22.1 2:10:10.8 7:00/M
6 Erik Dill 889 35 38 27:34.4 2:12:23.1 7:07/M
7 Robert Looney 44 35 43 28:45.5 2:13:34.2 7:11/M
8 Chadwick Holmes 602 36 56 33:15.1 2:18:03.9 7:25/M
9 Adam Walton 405 37 70 34:56.3 2:19:45.0 7:31/M
10 Jason Ondruch 337 39 75 35:29.9 2:20:18.6 7:33/M
11 Marc Orduna 431 36 77 35:34.8 2:20:23.5 7:33/M
12 Albeiro Saavedra 61 39 96 39:23.4 2:24:12.1 7:45/M
13 Adam Mihalick 372 38 102 40:00.7 2:24:49.5 7:47/M
14 Jeremias Castillo 582 37 132 43:57.1 2:28:45.8 8:00/M
15 David Harvey III 632 35 139 44:37.0 2:29:25.7 8:02/M
16 Jose Reges 1193 39 148 46:24.2 2:31:12.9 8:08/M
17 Nef Torres 1058 36 153 46:46.8 2:31:35.5 8:09/M
18 Chad Weems 1167 37 157 47:17.4 2:32:06.1 8:11/M
19 Roberto Rodriguez 466 39 163 47:47.9 2:32:36.6 8:12/M
20 Petar Radulovic 399 35 164 47:53.0 2:32:41.7 8:13/M
21 Khuong Tran 207 37 175 48:45.6 2:33:34.4 8:15/M
22 Matt Ahmed 328 37 179 49:19.0 2:34:07.7 8:17/M
23 Jon Saikin 575 37 204 52:44.2 2:37:32.9 8:28/M
24 Estelios Garcia 583 38 211 53:34.7 2:38:23.4 8:31/M
25 Christopher Born 574 38 220 54:16.5 2:39:05.3 8:33/M
26 Greg Koush 754 36 238 55:37.4 2:40:26.1 8:38/M
27 Kenny Halligan 926 36 241 55:44.5 2:40:33.2 8:38/M
28 Bartenderx Oropeza 550 39 259 57:44.2 2:42:32.9 8:44/M
29 Ricardo Orozco 670 39 265 58:22.0 2:43:10.8 8:46/M
30 Ryan Stepler 169 36 278 59:09.6 2:43:58.3 8:49/M
31 Brandon Goss 378 39 289 59:59.5 2:44:48.3 8:52/M
32 Cesar Esaa 677 39 291 1:00:06.1 2:44:54.8 8:52/M
33 Chris White 304 39 306 1:01:22.0 2:46:10.7 8:56/M
34 Jonathan Fogg 734 39 307 1:01:30.4 2:46:19.1 8:57/M
35 Hiroyuki Yuzuki 490 38 321 1:02:15.6 2:47:04.3 8:59/M
36 Andrew Bamford 494 37 332 1:02:54.4 2:47:43.1 9:01/M
37 Long Duong 264 39 336 1:03:16.9 2:48:05.7 9:02/M
38 David Gonin 498 38 337 1:03:17.6 2:48:06.3 9:02/M
39 Carl Williams 223 38 355 1:04:47.9 2:49:36.6 9:07/M
40 Denny Vigil 1184 35 374 1:06:31.0 2:51:19.8 9:13/M
41 Bradley Atkinson 1148 35 377 1:06:43.5 2:51:32.2 9:13/M
42 Chad Barnett 1147 37 392 1:07:37.7 2:52:26.4 9:16/M
43 Jeremy Berkman 579 36 402 1:08:04.8 2:52:53.5 9:18/M
44 Anthony Hernandez 1093 38 406 1:08:39.3 2:53:28.0 9:20/M
45 Emile Hanna 928 38 443 1:12:48.2 2:57:36.9 9:33/M
46 Tony Ponce De Leon 1012 38 449 1:13:23.8 2:58:12.5 9:35/M
47 Hui Long 408 39 452 1:13:33.4 2:58:22.1 9:35/M
48 Keith Newton 992 36 454 1:13:57.5 2:58:46.2 9:37/M
49 Gabriel De La Mora 480 37 456 1:14:25.7 2:59:14.4 9:38/M
50 Mario Rodriguez 455 35 462 1:15:16.2 3:00:05.0 9:41/M
51 Addison Smith 1114 37 473 1:16:24.1 3:01:12.9 9:45/M
52 Eloy Juarez 230 35 501 1:19:20.0 3:04:08.8 9:54/M
53 Hazem Haim 1131 36 509 1:19:59.3 3:04:48.0 9:56/M
54 Keita Yoshioka 504 36 555 1:24:15.5 3:09:04.2 10:10/M
55 Ray Cartwright 864 37 571 1:26:31.6 3:11:20.3 10:17/M
56 Mikhail Makarenko 727 38 610 1:30:21.2 3:15:09.9 10:30/M
57 Cory McWilliams 130 37 622 1:31:34.8 3:16:23.6 10:33/M
58 David Hixon 518 35 625 1:31:57.1 3:16:45.8 10:35/M
59 Carlos Ramirez 386 37 657 1:36:02.6 3:20:51.4 10:48/M
60 Jason Helms 528 37 661 1:36:35.0 3:21:23.7 10:50/M
61 Jamie Leavens 397 35 675 1:39:06.4 3:23:55.1 10:58/M
62 Brian Granier 453 37 688 1:41:09.3 3:25:58.1 11:04/M
63 John Do 414 37 697 1:41:52.6 3:26:41.3 11:07/M
64 Sergio Medina 390 37 726 1:45:17.4 3:30:06.1 11:18/M
65 Miguel Delgado 347 38 735 1:46:04.8 3:30:53.5 11:20/M
66 Sachin Butala 790 36 759 1:49:11.3 3:34:00.0 11:30/M
67 Erik Rausa 1098 36 870 2:07:11.3 3:52:00.0 12:28/M
68 Hiroaki Narukawa 162 36 873 2:08:58.7 3:53:47.4 12:34/M
69 Rene Frontal 736 36 901 2:12:47.1 3:57:35.8 12:46/M
70 Jorge Bozeman 1116 37 915 2:15:05.0 3:59:53.8 12:54/M
71 Rhandy Regulacion 722 36 918 2:16:27.0 4:01:15.7 12:58/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 Jenn Sabin 1023 44 106   2:25:04.2 7:48/M
2 Becky Nesbitt 34 44 109 0:18.4 2:25:22.6 7:49/M
3 Rochelle Ray 676 43 126 3:05.9 2:28:10.1 7:58/M
4 Eirin Ekeberg 172 42 134 3:51.3 2:28:55.5 8:00/M
5 Marina Carroll 863 42 143 5:41.5 2:30:45.7 8:06/M
6 Jeni Raymond 26 41 185 10:25.5 2:35:29.7 8:22/M
7 Tracey Finch 289 43 196 11:36.5 2:36:40.7 8:25/M
8 Terri Stone 1047 43 197 11:47.9 2:36:52.1 8:26/M
9 Gloria Solomon 1039 44 214 13:34.8 2:38:39.0 8:32/M
10 Aniko Sandor 275 44 223 14:22.3 2:39:26.5 8:34/M
11 Kathy Halligan 925 44 239 15:23.5 2:40:27.7 8:38/M
12 Kim Knapp 168 43 240 15:27.1 2:40:31.3 8:38/M
13 Anita Deuel 769 40 249 16:15.2 2:41:19.4 8:40/M
14 Michelle Meyer 197 40 250 16:18.3 2:41:22.5 8:41/M
15 Skye Russell 1160 41 263 17:55.6 2:42:59.8 8:46/M
16 Kimberly Rauch 288 42 293 19:56.4 2:45:00.6 8:52/M
17 Tametha Zepeda 221 44 304 21:02.6 2:46:06.8 8:56/M
18 Debra Barker 1191 42 319 21:58.0 2:47:02.2 8:59/M
19 Sue Anne Blomberg 848 44 331 22:37.7 2:47:41.9 9:01/M
20 Danielle Devine 887 42 360 25:26.7 2:50:30.9 9:10/M
21 Lisa Norwood 683 44 361 25:29.5 2:50:33.7 9:10/M
22 Caroline Parisi 635 42 373 26:09.9 2:51:14.1 9:12/M
23 Franziska Inman 568 44 376 26:27.5 2:51:31.7 9:13/M
24 Kristen Olson 998 40 386 27:09.0 2:52:13.2 9:16/M
25 Kathleen Bethke 847 44 412 29:24.9 2:54:29.1 9:23/M
26 Felicia Neubig 146 42 415 29:56.3 2:55:00.5 9:25/M
27 Karen Beyer 255 40 421 30:14.6 2:55:18.8 9:25/M
28 Jeanene Haey 1151 43 430 30:50.8 2:55:55.0 9:27/M
29 Jana Unger 1108 40 439 32:11.3 2:57:15.5 9:32/M
30 Keli Willilams 89 40 448 32:45.6 2:57:49.8 9:34/M
31 Melanie Mays 64 40 458 34:16.5 2:59:20.7 9:38/M
32 Aleza Espinosa 277 42 459 34:19.7 2:59:23.9 9:39/M
33 Robin Madden 569 43 464 35:13.2 3:00:17.4 9:42/M
34 Sina Maria Alvarado 465 44 466 35:24.0 3:00:28.2 9:42/M
35 Deniece Christ-Rice 261 41 479 36:32.9 3:01:37.1 9:46/M
36 Evelyn Winger 1128 42 487 37:36.1 3:02:40.3 9:49/M
37 Silvia Uceda-King 684 40 525 40:36.0 3:05:40.2 9:59/M
38 Cynthia Gonzalez 673 41 534 41:31.1 3:06:35.3 10:02/M
39 Tracy Cormier 1111 43 560 44:47.2 3:09:51.4 10:12/M
40 Rebecca Wells 557 42 562 45:16.4 3:10:20.6 10:14/M
41 Geraldine Henriquez 934 41 575 47:03.7 3:12:07.9 10:20/M
42 Alia Hassan 786 43 597 48:49.7 3:13:53.9 10:25/M
43 Lily Trevino 1060 41 611 50:09.1 3:15:13.3 10:30/M
44 Natalia Galey 252 43 624 51:23.7 3:16:27.9 10:34/M
45 Jennifer Brandes 92 41 643 53:39.5 3:18:43.7 10:41/M
46 Vesna Scarborough 132 43 646 54:05.7 3:19:09.9 10:42/M
47 Kim Forrest 906 42 659 56:06.9 3:21:11.1 10:49/M
48 Michelle Nixon 1170 43 676 58:56.7 3:24:00.9 10:58/M
49 Maleah Preston 421 42 693 1:01:25.8 3:26:30.0 11:06/M
50 Holly Harrell 688 42 694 1:01:27.3 3:26:31.5 11:06/M
51 Maria Aguilar 831 40 706 1:02:09.2 3:27:13.4 11:08/M
52 Heather Harmon 509 40 722 1:04:19.9 3:29:24.1 11:15/M
53 Susan Lawrence 570 44 731 1:05:42.0 3:30:46.2 11:20/M
54 Denise Hanrahan 190 42 739 1:06:36.5 3:31:40.7 11:23/M
55 Lydia Dennis 718 43 768 1:09:40.4 3:34:44.6 11:33/M
56 Kim Rich 1161 43 769 1:09:45.2 3:34:49.4 11:33/M
57 Tracey Mountain 988 40 783 1:12:46.4 3:37:50.6 11:43/M
58 Rita Jonas 946 41 788 1:13:16.0 3:38:20.2 11:44/M
59 Ingrid Hillhouse 502 41 802 1:15:21.3 3:40:25.5 11:51/M
60 Dormentria Allen 530 40 806 1:16:27.7 3:41:31.9 11:55/M
61 Veronika Dornburg 703 42 815 1:17:34.2 3:42:38.4 11:58/M
62 Toby Shifarraw 694 43 827 1:19:25.0 3:44:29.2 12:04/M
63 Sefanit Asfaw 1102 40 831 1:20:12.7 3:45:16.9 12:07/M
64 Charlie Dunn 701 43 843 1:21:57.2 3:47:01.4 12:12/M
65 Xaviera McDuell 666 40 883 1:29:43.0 3:54:47.2 12:37/M
66 Russel Rivera 802 42 906 1:33:01.0 3:58:05.2 12:48/M
67 Julie Wallace 720 40 909 1:33:49.1 3:58:53.3 12:51/M
68 Eileen Seagraves 280 41 921 1:37:00.6 4:02:04.8 13:01/M
69 Daniela Hammons 284 44 924 1:38:05.6 4:03:09.8 13:04/M
70 Minnie Huynh 661 43 926 1:38:27.1 4:03:31.3 13:06/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 Michael Dewayn Defee 883 40 7   1:50:27.4 5:56/M
2 Kerry Lee 499 40 9 4:05.3 1:54:32.8 6:09/M
3 Chris Robbins 1018 40 11 5:19.0 1:55:46.5 6:13/M
4 John Yoder 614 43 19 14:51.8 2:05:19.3 6:44/M
5 Al West 382 43 21 15:42.1 2:06:09.6 6:47/M
6 Erik Hilaski 449 44 25 17:23.0 2:07:50.5 6:52/M
7 Kevin Evans 899 44 30 19:22.3 2:09:49.8 6:59/M
8 Sean Dunbar 1157 44 33 19:39.8 2:10:07.3 7:00/M
9 Leandro Morales 543 44 37 20:51.3 2:11:18.8 7:04/M
10 Frederic Basset 842 40 39 22:24.9 2:12:52.3 7:09/M
11 Ismael Terrazas 297 43 46 24:25.8 2:14:53.3 7:15/M
12 Manuel Barrientez 555 40 53 27:06.2 2:17:33.7 7:24/M
13 Jerry Hernandez 500 41 57 27:50.3 2:18:17.8 7:26/M
14 Alan McClain 974 40 60 27:59.2 2:18:26.7 7:27/M
15 Jeff Eisele 728 44 62 28:14.9 2:18:42.4 7:27/M
16 Paul Ohlemacher 96 41 66 28:43.6 2:19:11.1 7:29/M
17 Paul Aleshire 461 44 73 29:45.8 2:20:13.2 7:32/M
18 Ricardo Concha 1174 41 74 29:46.1 2:20:13.6 7:32/M
19 Esau Velazquez 27 43 79 30:26.6 2:20:54.1 7:35/M
20 Neil Ferguson 179 43 84 31:01.5 2:21:28.9 7:36/M
21 Yacine Meridji 519 40 85 31:04.0 2:21:31.5 7:37/M
22 Pablo Perez Leon 1107 44 86 31:14.0 2:21:41.4 7:37/M
23 Lei Liu 413 43 89 32:14.4 2:22:41.9 7:40/M
24 Lance Ellington 472 42 104 34:29.6 2:24:57.1 7:48/M
25 Kyle Stone 1046 44 111 35:26.7 2:25:54.1 7:51/M
26 Komut Maneechai 806 43 122 36:47.0 2:27:14.5 7:55/M
27 Steve Rasmussen 749 42 136 38:31.7 2:28:59.2 8:01/M
28 Gabriel Ortigoza 476 42 156 41:38.5 2:32:06.0 8:11/M
29 Richard Koo 373 44 162 42:04.1 2:32:31.6 8:12/M
30 Jose Antonio Ramos 571 43 186 45:04.2 2:35:31.7 8:22/M
31 Christopher Myers 425 43 189 45:50.0 2:36:17.5 8:24/M
32 Anthony Baber 1163 41 203 46:51.3 2:37:18.8 8:27/M
33 Peter Lombardi 389 44 206 47:17.1 2:37:44.6 8:29/M
34 Zeph Moss 97 42 215 48:13.9 2:38:41.4 8:32/M
35 Bill Haecker 69 44 216 48:14.8 2:38:42.3 8:32/M
36 Allan Jenman 945 42 221 48:54.0 2:39:21.5 8:34/M
37 Stanley Balmanno 152 43 225 49:09.3 2:39:36.8 8:35/M
38 Hermes Hinojosa 510 43 229 49:21.0 2:39:48.5 8:35/M
39 Dennis Avendano 714 41 235 49:51.0 2:40:18.5 8:37/M
40 Ly Phan 419 42 245 50:34.4 2:41:01.9 8:39/M
41 Dylan Russell 1159 40 246 50:40.9 2:41:08.4 8:40/M
42 Chay Ung 595 41 248 50:47.5 2:41:15.0 8:40/M
43 Stephen Kallus 947 41 253 51:20.4 2:41:47.8 8:42/M
44 Steven Tuttle 318 43 255 51:33.0 2:42:00.4 8:43/M
45 Ernesto Lopez 1117 43 274 53:26.7 2:43:54.2 8:49/M
46 Marshall Harrell 32 43 277 53:30.1 2:43:57.6 8:49/M
47 Howang Lee 308 40 279 53:32.5 2:44:00.0 8:49/M
48 Jose Rueda Flores 99 40 287 54:01.6 2:44:29.1 8:51/M
49 Jimmy Clark 1119 42 290 54:21.4 2:44:48.9 8:52/M
50 Qingren Jin 424 43 308 55:53.7 2:46:21.1 8:57/M
51 Charles Smith 402 41 335 57:27.3 2:47:54.8 9:02/M
52 Tom Mooney 341 44 347 58:37.2 2:49:04.7 9:05/M
53 Celso Perez 454 44 352 59:04.7 2:49:32.2 9:07/M
54 Esteban Leon 710 40 363 1:00:09.1 2:50:36.6 9:10/M
55 Miguel Barreto 126 43 365 1:00:11.0 2:50:38.5 9:10/M
56 Arnold Colunga 873 43 370 1:00:32.6 2:51:00.1 9:12/M
57 Darren Freeze 726 43 372 1:00:35.4 2:51:02.9 9:12/M
58 Edward Montana 772 43 375 1:00:53.2 2:51:20.7 9:13/M
59 Victor Rodriguez 55 44 378 1:01:16.5 2:51:44.0 9:14/M
60 Dwight Helms 741 40 381 1:01:22.8 2:51:50.3 9:14/M
61 Francisco Leon 572 43 387 1:01:49.0 2:52:16.5 9:16/M
62 Fulin Han 1165 44 408 1:03:33.8 2:54:01.3 9:21/M
63 Raymond Richards 768 40 413 1:04:07.1 2:54:34.5 9:23/M
64 Dwain Rollerson 336 44 417 1:04:34.2 2:55:01.7 9:25/M
65 Giang Tran 41 44 418 1:04:38.9 2:55:06.4 9:25/M
66 Jose Vara 567 40 419 1:04:39.2 2:55:06.7 9:25/M
67 Jason Stanley 1044 41 433 1:06:09.3 2:56:36.8 9:30/M
68 Steve Shelander 763 42 453 1:08:07.3 2:58:34.8 9:36/M
69 Steen Frost 314 43 498 1:13:10.5 3:03:38.0 9:52/M
70 Alkesh Shah 305 44 507 1:14:03.6 3:04:31.1 9:55/M
71 Anthony Melton 783 40 512 1:14:25.0 3:04:52.5 9:56/M
72 Brad Howell 751 42 515 1:14:37.0 3:05:04.5 9:57/M
73 Erik Sather 1028 42 516 1:14:38.1 3:05:05.6 9:57/M
74 Walter Donovan 890 43 520 1:14:54.0 3:05:21.5 9:58/M
75 David Chaney 192 40 523 1:15:07.9 3:05:35.4 9:59/M
76 Jorge Darcourt 161 40 554 1:18:32.4 3:08:59.9 10:10/M
77 Rahul Reddy 406 44 556 1:18:43.9 3:09:11.3 10:10/M
78 William Pham 738 40 582 1:22:23.0 3:12:50.5 10:22/M
79 Jeffrey Alexander 1106 43 583 1:22:32.6 3:13:00.1 10:23/M
80 Brian Groody 90 40 590 1:23:01.5 3:13:29.0 10:24/M
81 Isaac Sanchez 108 40 592 1:23:08.4 3:13:35.9 10:24/M
82 Christopher Perez 1007 42 602 1:23:48.1 3:14:15.6 10:27/M
83 Wade Kao 411 40 660 1:30:54.4 3:21:21.9 10:50/M
84 Luis Paz 1003 41 681 1:34:01.0 3:24:28.5 11:00/M
85 Jeff Rommel 189 44 708 1:36:52.1 3:27:19.6 11:09/M
86 Blaine Orth 521 42 715 1:38:01.8 3:28:29.3 11:13/M
87 Thuy Nguyen 994 42 729 1:40:03.7 3:30:31.2 11:19/M
88 Jud Barbour 764 41 745 1:42:14.3 3:32:41.8 11:26/M
89 Durga Thota 581 40 746 1:42:21.4 3:32:48.9 11:26/M
90 Roop Roy 469 42 748 1:42:58.3 3:33:25.8 11:28/M
91 Kevin Murphy 1198 44 751 1:43:12.7 3:33:40.2 11:29/M
92 Joe Guevara 919 42 755 1:43:17.3 3:33:44.8 11:29/M
93 Robert Horner 941 42 764 1:44:02.1 3:34:29.6 11:32/M
94 Ross Attleson 1155 43 771 1:44:47.7 3:35:15.2 11:34/M
95 Brian Miksch 345 41 781 1:47:10.8 3:37:38.3 11:42/M
96 Richard Cisneros 362 44 789 1:48:04.0 3:38:31.5 11:45/M
97 Mansoor Khan 483 42 851 1:57:29.9 3:47:57.4 12:15/M
98 Cain Pachew 1113 40 855 1:58:04.3 3:48:31.8 12:17/M
99 Christopher Maldonado 540 42 858 1:58:41.1 3:49:08.6 12:19/M
100 Torrey Kramer 956 40 878 2:03:53.5 3:54:21.0 12:36/M
101 Jim Pierson 739 43 912 2:08:49.1 3:59:16.6 12:52/M
102 Glenn Applewhite 762 40 920 2:11:22.3 4:01:49.8 13:00/M
103 Usban Delgado 735 41 941 2:19:27.7 4:09:55.2 13:26/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 Juka Smits 28 47 98   2:24:24.9 7:46/M
2 Sherry Scott 692 46 125 3:23.1 2:27:48.0 7:57/M
3 Felicia Taylor 828 49 193 12:11.5 2:36:36.4 8:25/M
4 Elyse Hershkowitz 935 46 222 15:00.3 2:39:25.2 8:34/M
5 Stephanie Courtney 594 46 226 15:14.3 2:39:39.2 8:35/M
6 Veronica Hoge 938 45 232 15:34.6 2:39:59.5 8:36/M
7 Esmeralda Mixon 981 45 254 17:24.0 2:41:48.9 8:42/M
8 Cathy Brown 293 45 261 18:20.7 2:42:45.6 8:45/M
9 Michelle Bitterly 700 48 272 19:02.3 2:43:27.2 8:47/M
10 Samantha Cayton 866 49 282 19:46.4 2:44:11.3 8:50/M
11 Heather Cui 247 48 286 19:49.5 2:44:14.4 8:50/M
12 Arburn Cain 1152 46 295 20:38.3 2:45:03.2 8:52/M
13 Marianne Thissen-Smits 1053 47 314 22:10.0 2:46:34.9 8:57/M
14 Joanne Gifford 624 45 326 22:59.7 2:47:24.6 9:00/M
15 Jill Thomas 298 47 333 23:21.3 2:47:46.2 9:01/M
16 Laurie Petty 1008 48 342 24:08.0 2:48:32.9 9:04/M
17 Candace Dartez 114 48 356 25:34.2 2:49:59.1 9:08/M
18 Justyna Paczkowska 646 46 358 25:35.4 2:50:00.3 9:08/M
19 Suzanne Dellinger 884 47 367 26:24.3 2:50:49.2 9:11/M
20 Tanya Nguyen 597 49 410 29:55.2 2:54:20.1 9:22/M
21 Jacquelyn Degroot 1164 49 460 35:12.7 2:59:37.6 9:39/M
22 Annette Stewart 640 46 465 35:59.4 3:00:24.3 9:42/M
23 Kathleen Nguyen 407 48 514 40:33.7 3:04:58.6 9:57/M
24 Emma Beisswenger 846 48 518 40:48.3 3:05:13.2 9:57/M
25 Jessie Nguyen 250 48 532 42:00.2 3:06:25.1 10:01/M
26 Beverly Bauman 474 46 550 43:50.4 3:08:15.3 10:07/M
27 Linda N Vo 605 46 557 44:54.4 3:09:19.3 10:11/M
28 Star Epps 897 46 563 45:57.3 3:10:22.2 10:14/M
29 Sandy Lapp 962 45 578 47:53.5 3:12:18.4 10:20/M
30 Angela Pierce 611 45 604 50:10.0 3:14:34.9 10:28/M
31 Tammy Grover 547 49 619 51:41.4 3:16:06.3 10:33/M
32 Alicia Brillantes-Flores 1132 45 633 53:22.9 3:17:47.8 10:38/M
33 Kristin Vigeant 1134 45 645 54:40.1 3:19:05.0 10:42/M
34 Vivian Winslow 619 48 650 55:25.4 3:19:50.3 10:45/M
35 Ting Liu 452 46 665 58:25.4 3:22:50.3 10:54/M
36 Lisa Stine 58 46 734 1:06:25.8 3:30:50.7 11:20/M
37 Ruth Ramos 651 45 754 1:09:16.8 3:33:41.7 11:29/M
38 Miriam Villalobos 503 47 775 1:11:54.9 3:36:19.8 11:38/M
39 Lafrance Rhone 629 48 778 1:12:32.8 3:36:57.7 11:40/M
40 Cornelia Rollerson 388 45 787 1:13:46.4 3:38:11.3 11:44/M
41 Leslie Wills 615 45 795 1:14:59.3 3:39:24.2 11:48/M
42 Kelly Holland Deardorff 31 48 801 1:15:58.9 3:40:23.8 11:51/M
43 Lajuan Ellis 1125 48 814 1:18:08.9 3:42:33.8 11:58/M
44 Gretta Brinson 856 45 824 1:19:58.7 3:44:23.6 12:04/M
45 Rhonda Hoffman 320 48 828 1:20:32.7 3:44:57.6 12:06/M
46 Gracie Trejo 136 48 830 1:20:45.1 3:45:10.0 12:06/M
47 Mayralee Aldrete 442 48 839 1:21:36.5 3:46:01.4 12:09/M
48 Tracy Hughey 553 47 840 1:22:13.6 3:46:38.5 12:11/M
49 Melanie Rosen 1019 45 904 1:33:28.7 3:57:53.6 12:47/M
50 Daisy Del Rosario 801 45 907 1:33:40.5 3:58:05.4 12:48/M
51 Lisa Lewis 475 49 908 1:34:04.6 3:58:29.5 12:49/M
52 Cyndi Cortez-Smith 1143 49 913 1:35:05.4 3:59:30.3 12:53/M
53 Kimberly Green 669 47 925 1:38:59.8 4:03:24.7 13:05/M
54 Lisa Stiba 1109 46 929 1:39:50.6 4:04:15.5 13:08/M
55 Debbie Womack 681 48 943 1:50:06.0 4:14:30.9 13:41/M
DQ Tina Drewke 537 45 DQ 35:16.1 2:59:41.0 9:40/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 Brian Coolidge 400 46 24   2:07:48.9 6:52/M
2 Brett Cole 659 47 27 1:33.2 2:09:22.1 6:57/M
3 Zoltan Sylvester 370 45 35 2:35.2 2:10:24.1 7:01/M
4 Manuel Martinez 973 45 40 5:18.1 2:13:07.0 7:09/M
5 Craig Prevallet 660 49 50 8:52.0 2:16:40.9 7:21/M
6 George R. Rivera 536 49 55 10:14.8 2:18:03.7 7:25/M
7 Steve Lombara 324 48 90 14:56.2 2:22:45.1 7:40/M
8 Jacob Thymann Nielsen 312 46 114 18:18.5 2:26:07.4 7:51/M
9 Julio Salazar 578 49 119 18:52.2 2:26:41.1 7:53/M
10 Slava Nekrasov 991 46 130 20:49.9 2:28:38.8 7:59/M
11 Rick Snell 750 45 140 21:52.7 2:29:41.6 8:03/M
12 Paul Lopez 803 49 158 24:19.2 2:32:08.1 8:11/M
13 Thomas Walsh 1075 48 171 25:31.2 2:33:20.1 8:15/M
14 Kevin O'Hara 78 46 177 26:11.4 2:34:00.3 8:17/M
15 Gary Aaron 393 49 178 26:16.6 2:34:05.5 8:17/M
16 Daniel Gonzalez 721 45 182 27:16.2 2:35:05.1 8:20/M
17 Jonathan Zwickel 544 49 183 27:16.4 2:35:05.3 8:20/M
18 Don Baldridge 231 45 195 28:48.3 2:36:37.2 8:25/M
19 Tony Miller 182 49 199 29:08.8 2:36:57.7 8:26/M
20 David Villalobos 1069 48 213 30:47.4 2:38:36.3 8:32/M
21 Junichiro Kono 953 48 218 31:03.0 2:38:51.9 8:32/M
22 Jay Pfeiffer 1009 45 227 31:50.3 2:39:39.2 8:35/M
23 Orrell Espree 403 48 228 31:54.9 2:39:43.8 8:35/M
24 Marcino Dino 815 46 231 32:09.2 2:39:58.1 8:36/M
25 Greg Colvin 757 48 234 32:26.7 2:40:15.6 8:37/M
26 Rene Villafuerte 709 45 236 32:29.8 2:40:18.7 8:37/M
27 Ernest Rosenbaum 501 47 244 32:56.8 2:40:45.7 8:39/M
28 Jan Smits 29 48 260 34:52.4 2:42:41.3 8:45/M
29 Wei Chiu 334 46 267 35:32.1 2:43:21.0 8:47/M
30 Lars Larsson 367 49 269 35:34.2 2:43:23.1 8:47/M
31 Rhett Baker 213 45 271 35:37.5 2:43:26.4 8:47/M
32 Noralf Steinsland 59 45 275 36:07.4 2:43:56.3 8:49/M
33 Olaiz Saenz 1024 46 280 36:11.4 2:44:00.3 8:49/M
34 Troy Aymond 732 46 302 38:12.0 2:46:00.9 8:55/M
35 Shane Vicknair 497 45 303 38:12.3 2:46:01.2 8:56/M
36 Mark Tidwel 1149 48 309 38:39.6 2:46:28.5 8:57/M
37 Kevin Smith 1036 48 316 38:53.6 2:46:42.5 8:58/M
38 German Garcia 1127 45 339 40:23.6 2:48:12.5 9:03/M
39 Zack Blailock 234 47 341 40:41.9 2:48:30.8 9:04/M
40 Steen Pedersen 310 45 344 40:51.5 2:48:40.4 9:04/M
41 Piotr Paczkowski 339 48 357 42:11.0 2:49:59.9 9:08/M
42 John Ledford 366 48 364 42:48.7 2:50:37.6 9:10/M
43 David McGeehon 976 46 380 43:55.6 2:51:44.5 9:14/M
44 David Spreafico 368 48 395 44:43.9 2:52:32.8 9:17/M
45 Steve Hasson 227 48 398 44:49.9 2:52:38.8 9:17/M
46 Edward Albrecht 236 46 401 44:51.4 2:52:40.3 9:17/M
47 Dan O'Neil 57 46 409 46:26.1 2:54:15.0 9:22/M
48 Hai Huynh 588 48 422 47:33.0 2:55:21.9 9:26/M
49 David Dylla 204 49 451 50:33.2 2:58:22.1 9:35/M
50 Manuel Rocha III 824 46 471 53:21.0 3:01:09.9 9:44/M
51 Jose Mezones 546 48 503 56:21.4 3:04:10.3 9:54/M
52 Brian Kelly 758 48 510 57:02.0 3:04:50.9 9:56/M
53 Francisco Arias 173 45 538 58:56.4 3:06:45.3 10:02/M
54 Dwayne Gassmann 316 48 546 59:54.6 3:07:43.5 10:06/M
55 Michael Patrick 752 49 603 1:06:28.2 3:14:17.1 10:27/M
56 Spencer Pierce 203 45 647 1:11:31.8 3:19:20.7 10:43/M
57 Reji George 459 48 674 1:15:53.0 3:23:41.9 10:57/M
58 Iain Barnetson 48 49 680 1:16:36.3 3:24:25.2 10:59/M
59 David Everest 128 49 683 1:17:13.7 3:25:02.6 11:01/M
60 Paul McAuley 134 48 689 1:18:19.6 3:26:08.5 11:05/M
61 Darryl Brinson 855 48 695 1:18:47.1 3:26:36.0 11:06/M
62 Stephen Barnhill 524 46 714 1:20:20.8 3:28:09.7 11:11/M
63 Eric Johnson 303 47 727 1:22:29.3 3:30:18.2 11:18/M
64 Royce Carrigan 746 48 753 1:25:52.1 3:33:41.0 11:29/M
65 Dan Krafcheck 753 46 756 1:26:02.6 3:33:51.5 11:30/M
66 David Martin 129 48 765 1:26:47.1 3:34:36.0 11:32/M
67 John Riekert 730 48 779 1:29:09.5 3:36:58.4 11:40/M
68 Antonio Orendain 999 46 790 1:30:46.3 3:38:35.2 11:45/M
69 Juan Saiz 637 45 807 1:34:00.0 3:41:48.9 11:55/M
70 Arthur Sequeira 317 47 811 1:34:20.1 3:42:09.0 11:57/M
71 Thomas Goggins 832 45 823 1:36:13.2 3:44:02.1 12:03/M
72 Michael Wensing 195 47 857 1:41:13.0 3:49:01.9 12:19/M
73 Mark Farrell 439 47 872 1:45:56.6 3:53:45.5 12:34/M
74 Harold Brian 853 46 880 1:46:46.0 3:54:34.9 12:37/M
75 Suryanarayana Muppala 467 45 889 1:47:24.2 3:55:13.1 12:39/M
76 Saheed Olajide 350 48 897 1:49:16.1 3:57:05.0 12:45/M
77 Peter Ireland 140 47 937 2:00:52.9 4:08:41.8 13:22/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 Ling-Yuan Kong 591 51 113   2:26:01.7 7:51/M
2 Gina Buti 256 54 154 5:42.7 2:31:44.5 8:09/M
3 Jan Torgersen 1195 51 198 10:55.0 2:36:56.8 8:26/M
4 Denia Puerto 708 50 230 13:53.4 2:39:55.2 8:36/M
5 Eugenia Carter 633 50 256 16:03.0 2:42:04.8 8:43/M
6 Carla Tharp 1052 51 298 19:07.0 2:45:08.8 8:53/M
7 Michelle Howard 260 50 305 20:07.0 2:46:08.8 8:56/M
8 Annie Hadow 923 50 312 20:27.5 2:46:29.3 8:57/M
9 Wanda Buxton 807 51 327 21:28.9 2:47:30.7 9:00/M
10 Pamela Whitson 241 52 468 34:34.7 3:00:36.5 9:43/M
11 Debra Harrison 598 54 508 38:32.9 3:04:34.7 9:55/M
12 Brenda Gohmert 282 53 535 40:34.4 3:06:36.2 10:02/M
13 Ronda Perguson 62 50 573 45:39.1 3:11:40.9 10:18/M
14 Mary Saunders 825 52 574 45:48.6 3:11:50.4 10:19/M
15 Lari Paradee 385 51 608 48:51.3 3:14:53.1 10:29/M
16 Nanette Bond 245 53 631 51:43.6 3:17:45.4 10:38/M
17 Amy Villasenor 287 50 632 51:43.8 3:17:45.6 10:38/M
18 Robin McConaughey 238 53 670 57:09.2 3:23:11.0 10:55/M
19 Stephanie Granger 87 50 671 57:16.9 3:23:18.7 10:56/M
20 Mary Jo Bate 91 51 677 58:04.8 3:24:06.6 10:58/M
21 Terrie Gorney 1146 54 698 1:00:42.8 3:26:44.6 11:07/M
22 Jacquelyn Wolf 1081 53 702 1:00:47.1 3:26:48.9 11:07/M
23 Mae Aquino-Sta.ana 1158 53 718 1:02:52.5 3:28:54.3 11:14/M
24 Cindy Garcia-Meitin 679 54 721 1:03:19.4 3:29:21.2 11:15/M
25 Lucia Gentry 779 54 730 1:04:31.1 3:30:32.8 11:19/M
26 Amanda Feliciano 904 50 770 1:08:51.9 3:34:53.7 11:33/M
27 Brenda Menzdorf 133 51 772 1:09:34.5 3:35:36.3 11:35/M
28 Kimbery Wilson 193 50 784 1:11:55.2 3:37:57.0 11:43/M
29 Jennifer Parker 322 50 794 1:13:22.1 3:39:23.9 11:48/M
30 Linda Neely-Shelmire 94 50 796 1:13:23.8 3:39:25.6 11:48/M
31 Yvonne Diersche 299 50 844 1:21:05.2 3:47:07.0 12:13/M
32 Meera Raghavendra 1084 50 847 1:21:20.3 3:47:22.1 12:13/M
33 Leida Carrero 516 50 856 1:22:56.1 3:48:57.9 12:19/M
34 Mari Bailey 1166 52 874 1:28:05.7 3:54:07.4 12:35/M
35 Angela Fahie 901 50 876 1:28:11.9 3:54:13.7 12:36/M
36 Patti Cardenas 141 53 879 1:28:29.0 3:54:30.8 12:36/M
37 Paula Sokolich 1038 53 899 1:31:23.1 3:57:24.9 12:46/M
38 Melodie Harris 617 54 903 1:31:50.1 3:57:51.9 12:47/M
39 Kellie Moeller 123 53 919 1:35:24.2 4:01:26.0 12:59/M
40 Tomi Scantlebury 778 51 922 1:36:18.6 4:02:20.4 13:02/M
41 Toni Tamborello 445 50 933 1:39:00.6 4:05:02.4 13:10/M
42 Monique Nguyen 249 53 940 1:43:20.6 4:09:22.4 13:24/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 Hugh Leidlein 1192 54 17   2:03:41.1 6:39/M
2 John Vanderzyl 1171 50 44 9:54.4 2:13:35.5 7:11/M
3 Mark Daiber 340 52 47 12:14.2 2:15:55.3 7:18/M
4 Peter Schipperijn 67 53 71 16:10.1 2:19:51.3 7:31/M
5 Luis Enrico 678 50 87 18:21.3 2:22:02.4 7:38/M
6 Daryl Granger 88 52 93 19:37.9 2:23:19.0 7:42/M
7 John Nagle 990 50 97 20:39.9 2:24:21.1 7:46/M
8 Clayton Burton 1189 52 99 20:44.5 2:24:25.6 7:46/M
9 Ricardo Cossio 876 52 138 25:37.5 2:29:18.6 8:02/M
10 Bradley Johnson 1169 54 149 27:34.0 2:31:15.1 8:08/M
11 John Gonzales 911 50 161 28:45.6 2:32:26.7 8:12/M
12 Neil Ruocco 351 53 165 29:01.8 2:32:42.9 8:13/M
13 Agapito Gaytan 242 53 167 29:11.1 2:32:52.2 8:13/M
14 Paul Danilewicz 183 51 176 29:57.5 2:33:38.6 8:16/M
15 Eric McMurry 364 53 201 33:22.4 2:37:03.5 8:27/M
16 John Anderson 809 50 205 33:51.9 2:37:33.0 8:28/M
17 Kelly Carmichael 95 52 210 34:39.7 2:38:20.8 8:31/M
18 Ravi Thothadri 668 50 217 35:10.1 2:38:51.2 8:32/M
19 Scott Ringer 1124 51 251 37:53.4 2:41:34.5 8:41/M
20 Jorge Lopez 969 53 262 39:07.4 2:42:48.6 8:45/M
21 Kanishka Desilva 885 50 273 39:49.1 2:43:30.2 8:47/M
22 Paul Barrington 841 53 328 43:52.8 2:47:33.9 9:00/M
23 Kenny Nalepa 1133 52 349 45:39.5 2:49:20.6 9:06/M
24 Tam Nguyen 251 50 368 47:12.3 2:50:53.5 9:11/M
25 Matthew Sasso 1027 50 379 48:03.1 2:51:44.2 9:14/M
26 Felix Gama 1085 52 383 48:13.9 2:51:55.1 9:15/M
27 Brad Godwin 74 53 399 48:58.0 2:52:39.1 9:17/M
28 Todd Breton 788 50 432 52:51.7 2:56:32.8 9:29/M
29 Dennis Courtney 879 54 446 53:58.0 2:57:39.2 9:33/M
30 Timothy Hemlin 306 54 475 57:35.9 3:01:17.0 9:45/M
31 Dann Danley 196 50 476 57:39.7 3:01:20.9 9:45/M
32 George Lewis 464 51 485 58:51.4 3:02:32.5 9:49/M
33 Jose L Contreras-Vidal 874 50 495 59:30.9 3:03:12.0 9:51/M
34 Kenneth Nelson 145 51 496 59:32.4 3:03:13.5 9:51/M
35 Jeff Sokolich 1037 53 499 1:00:00.7 3:03:41.9 9:53/M
36 Zeather Gladney 910 51 502 1:00:28.9 3:04:10.0 9:54/M
37 John Smith 361 50 511 1:01:09.8 3:04:51.0 9:56/M
38 David Coats 1144 53 513 1:01:15.7 3:04:56.8 9:57/M
39 Rajesh Shah 415 51 521 1:01:43.5 3:05:24.6 9:58/M
40 John Ray 743 51 526 1:02:05.3 3:05:46.4 9:59/M
41 Ariel Velasco 209 50 528 1:02:30.4 3:06:11.5 10:01/M
42 Guy Lowe 315 53 536 1:03:00.5 3:06:41.6 10:02/M
43 Jim Brown 404 51 537 1:03:04.1 3:06:45.2 10:02/M
44 Myles Fuller 63 51 542 1:03:27.3 3:07:08.5 10:04/M
45 Ross Shegog 332 53 548 1:04:24.6 3:08:05.7 10:07/M
46 Kirk Bozarth 811 53 551 1:04:36.8 3:08:18.0 10:07/M
47 Andrew Lindquist 761 52 558 1:05:41.5 3:09:22.6 10:11/M
48 Bradley Saunders 1029 53 567 1:07:14.1 3:10:55.2 10:16/M
49 Olin Hebal 1196 52 568 1:07:14.9 3:10:56.0 10:16/M
50 Matthew Caligur 767 50 591 1:09:49.0 3:13:30.2 10:24/M
51 William Broderick 729 53 594 1:10:04.7 3:13:45.8 10:25/M
52 Keith Wilder 756 53 600 1:10:29.5 3:14:10.7 10:26/M
53 Daniel Samuel 1025 54 601 1:10:30.1 3:14:11.2 10:26/M
54 Peter Mathias 383 54 605 1:10:56.7 3:14:37.8 10:28/M
55 Wesley White 194 51 606 1:11:09.9 3:14:51.0 10:29/M
56 Jim Kourpas 748 52 620 1:12:25.5 3:16:06.6 10:33/M
57 Muzaffar Qazilbash 538 53 628 1:13:47.6 3:17:28.8 10:37/M
58 Simon Emsley 896 53 649 1:15:50.9 3:19:32.0 10:44/M
59 Kurt Burr 858 50 687 1:22:16.4 3:25:57.5 11:04/M
60 Chris Madden 759 51 699 1:23:03.7 3:26:44.8 11:07/M
61 Jorge Alba 1145 52 701 1:23:05.7 3:26:46.8 11:07/M
62 Xiaoman Zhang 1156 54 744 1:28:54.2 3:32:35.3 11:26/M
63 Darryl Anderson 1129 50 747 1:29:30.0 3:33:11.1 11:28/M
64 Jorge Torres 118 51 786 1:34:17.2 3:37:58.3 11:43/M
65 Mark Eramo 724 51 825 1:40:42.7 3:44:23.9 12:04/M
66 Pat Wilson 212 53 849 1:44:00.6 3:47:41.7 12:14/M
67 Jonathan Miller 835 53 850 1:44:04.3 3:47:45.4 12:15/M
68 Mark Salinas 137 53 885 1:51:20.5 3:55:01.7 12:38/M
69 David Dratler 375 52 944 2:17:37.6 4:21:18.7 14:03/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 Suzy Seeley 1030 55 107   2:25:13.6 7:48/M
2 Pam Butler 1135 57 110 0:30.4 2:25:44.0 7:50/M
3 Suzanne Day 83 57 200 11:47.5 2:37:01.1 8:27/M
4 Rita Gates 532 55 566 45:34.2 3:10:47.8 10:15/M
5 Sharon Rivera 573 57 607 49:37.7 3:14:51.3 10:29/M
6 Lulu Monks 600 56 652 54:47.3 3:20:00.9 10:45/M
7 Carmen Guzm„°n 922 55 658 55:56.6 3:21:10.3 10:49/M
8 June Harris 618 58 736 1:06:01.9 3:31:15.5 11:21/M
9 Nancy Wangen 526 57 740 1:07:07.3 3:32:20.9 11:25/M
10 Kathleen Scharchburg 590 55 743 1:07:18.0 3:32:31.7 11:26/M
11 Dorothy Goforth 11 59 832 1:20:20.0 3:45:33.7 12:08/M
12 Julie Baucum 86 59 865 1:25:38.7 3:50:52.4 12:25/M
13 Maria Camacho 814 59 882 1:29:32.7 3:54:46.4 12:37/M
14 Kanchan Kabad 412 58 896 1:31:50.8 3:57:04.4 12:45/M
15 Beatrice Licea 965 56 923 1:37:15.0 4:02:28.6 13:02/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 Richard Peoples 46 55 16   2:03:09.5 6:37/M
2 Richard McLean 977 56 28 6:28.2 2:09:37.7 6:58/M
3 Francisco Arriola Jr 793 58 78 17:26.2 2:20:35.7 7:33/M
4 Joe Melanson 111 59 80 17:47.3 2:20:56.8 7:35/M
5 Mark Girouard 702 58 116 23:03.2 2:26:12.8 7:52/M
6 Juan Garcia 671 59 131 25:32.9 2:28:42.5 8:00/M
7 Romulo Geanan 1180 55 144 27:37.6 2:30:47.2 8:06/M
8 Bob Milner 1092 56 145 27:39.2 2:30:48.7 8:06/M
9 Paul Schulz 1200 55 150 28:10.7 2:31:20.2 8:08/M
10 Les Ruthven 101 55 151 28:11.3 2:31:20.9 8:08/M
11 Barrington Hammond 313 55 168 29:45.9 2:32:55.5 8:13/M
12 Greg Plate 176 57 169 29:47.5 2:32:57.1 8:13/M
13 Ben Sopchak 1041 59 173 30:16.2 2:33:25.7 8:15/M
14 Joe Ybarra 325 56 192 33:25.2 2:36:34.8 8:25/M
15 Hamilton Hadebe 686 58 202 34:08.6 2:37:18.2 8:27/M
16 Jeffrey Nachenberg 380 55 209 35:03.1 2:38:12.6 8:30/M
17 B Rabon 116 58 224 36:24.4 2:39:33.9 8:35/M
18 Maurilio Gutierrez 384 59 258 39:11.9 2:42:21.5 8:44/M
19 Monte Fisher 705 55 264 40:01.1 2:43:10.7 8:46/M
20 Alberto Agostini 187 56 276 40:47.6 2:43:57.2 8:49/M
21 Michael Johnston 1181 57 317 43:39.6 2:46:49.2 8:58/M
22 Steve Davis 228 57 325 44:13.7 2:47:23.2 9:00/M
23 Wayne Parkin 1002 58 346 45:52.8 2:49:02.4 9:05/M
24 Herb Lipsman 800 58 385 49:01.7 2:52:11.3 9:15/M
25 William Batzer 843 55 396 49:26.0 2:52:35.6 9:17/M
26 Harvey Schnitzer 1162 56 403 49:53.2 2:53:02.8 9:18/M
27 Hitoshi Onda 68 56 414 51:36.6 2:54:46.1 9:24/M
28 Andy Cox 25 59 424 52:16.5 2:55:26.1 9:26/M
29 David Terlip 159 59 426 52:27.6 2:55:37.2 9:27/M
30 Basil Housewright 426 57 472 58:00.9 3:01:10.5 9:44/M
31 Robert Swanson 394 56 480 58:40.9 3:01:50.5 9:47/M
32 Michael Bayer 844 59 481 58:52.4 3:02:02.0 9:47/M
33 Kevin Winslow 440 55 490 59:47.3 3:02:56.9 9:50/M
34 Don Sheen 42 59 491 59:53.0 3:03:02.5 9:50/M
35 Alan Tillotson 1057 55 572 1:08:11.3 3:11:20.9 10:17/M
36 Krish Ravishankar 514 58 579 1:09:11.4 3:12:21.0 10:20/M
37 John Slate 580 59 580 1:09:12.7 3:12:22.2 10:21/M
38 Ernesto Moreno 356 57 587 1:10:11.2 3:13:20.8 10:24/M
39 Elijio Serrano 601 57 612 1:12:05.2 3:15:14.8 10:30/M
40 Ed Koval 955 56 636 1:14:47.1 3:17:56.7 10:38/M
41 Robert Thompson 829 59 653 1:16:58.4 3:20:08.0 10:46/M
42 Fred Hall 725 58 662 1:18:21.9 3:21:31.4 10:50/M
43 Javier Velez 144 56 679 1:21:05.9 3:24:15.5 10:59/M
44 Ruben Mendoza 760 55 690 1:23:00.0 3:26:09.6 11:05/M
45 Steve Howell 436 58 705 1:23:55.7 3:27:05.3 11:08/M
46 Robert Pavlock 1139 59 822 1:40:01.7 3:43:11.2 12:00/M
47 Doug Spence 327 57 864 1:47:28.1 3:50:37.7 12:24/M
48 German Collazos 872 56 875 1:50:58.6 3:54:08.2 12:35/M
49 Kevin Walker 1175 57 935 2:02:48.7 4:05:58.3 13:13/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 Theresa Pearsall 1004 61 301   2:46:00.3 8:55/M
2 Yong Collins 24 60 340 2:15.9 2:48:16.2 9:03/M
3 Billie Kay Melanson 667 61 382 5:50.6 2:51:50.9 9:14/M
4 Camille Fitzsimmons 905 61 541 20:53.5 3:06:53.9 10:03/M
5 Donna Cameron 294 64 585 27:18.0 3:13:18.3 10:24/M
6 Karen Lancer 959 63 813 56:25.9 3:42:26.3 11:58/M
7 Gloria Mahoney 286 64 862 1:04:09.8 3:50:10.2 12:22/M
8 Mary Castellucci 649 64 871 1:06:10.7 3:52:11.0 12:29/M
9 Sherri Richey 716 62 891 1:09:40.5 3:55:40.9 12:40/M
10 Kathryn Vidal 1068 63 893 1:10:45.4 3:56:45.8 12:44/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 Jerry Hammervold 342 62 15   2:02:12.7 6:34/M
2 Michael Waldau 773 61 42 11:06.2 2:13:18.9 7:10/M
3 Victor Aguirre 836 62 82 18:52.7 2:21:05.5 7:35/M
4 Jamal Jamalyaria 691 62 88 19:50.6 2:22:03.3 7:38/M
5 Doug Earle 776 62 95 21:33.5 2:23:46.3 7:44/M
6 Thomas Hebert 933 61 187 33:44.5 2:35:57.3 8:23/M
7 James Leonard 533 61 247 38:58.3 2:41:11.0 8:40/M
8 Francisco Balbuena 840 61 299 43:13.7 2:45:26.5 8:54/M
9 Richard Tuttle 428 62 359 48:01.8 2:50:14.6 9:09/M
10 Dave Muston 1153 62 428 53:36.5 2:55:49.2 9:27/M
11 Ralph Rohena 525 62 435 54:41.5 2:56:54.2 9:31/M
12 Chris McWatt-Green 65 64 553 1:06:13.8 3:08:26.5 10:08/M
13 John Hagan 924 61 584 1:11:00.6 3:13:13.3 10:23/M
14 Egbert Nelson 1100 62 598 1:11:49.7 3:14:02.5 10:26/M
15 Richard Justice 170 61 614 1:13:13.0 3:15:25.8 10:30/M
16 Raul Esparza 548 60 615 1:13:17.5 3:15:30.3 10:31/M
17 William Bounds 379 62 717 1:26:34.7 3:28:47.4 11:13/M
18 Bill Behr 745 62 803 1:38:14.0 3:40:26.8 11:51/M
19 Joe Turner 359 63 808 1:39:47.9 3:42:00.6 11:56/M
20 Andrew Bach 119 62 848 1:45:22.7 3:47:35.5 12:14/M
21 Albert Perez 51 60 863 1:48:02.6 3:50:15.4 12:23/M
22 Michael Holcomb 1150 60 890 1:53:23.5 3:55:36.2 12:40/M
23 Steve Woodruff 742 60 939 2:07:07.7 4:09:20.5 13:24/M
24 Tim Beally 302 63 942 2:07:54.7 4:10:07.5 13:27/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 Alice Keelin 948 65 394   2:52:32.7 9:17/M
2 Geri Wood 113 66 407 1:09.3 2:53:42.0 9:20/M
3 Susan Waldau 774 68 522 12:54.1 3:05:26.9 9:58/M
4 Brenda Hiton 22 67 576 19:39.4 3:12:12.1 10:20/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 Roger Boak 810 66 115   2:26:09.4 7:51/M
2 Ben Harvie 14 68 160 6:13.8 2:32:23.2 8:12/M
3 Allen Wu 592 65 172 7:16.2 2:33:25.6 8:15/M
4 Larry Falcon 903 68 362 24:25.2 2:50:34.6 9:10/M
5 Jesse Smalls 826 68 561 43:43.7 3:09:53.1 10:13/M
6 Jack Lipincott 816 68 663 56:10.8 3:22:20.2 10:53/M
7 Brandt Edwards 894 65 712 1:01:51.3 3:28:00.7 11:11/M
8 Dave Stadnick 1043 66 774 1:10:05.7 3:36:15.2 11:38/M
9 Douglas Botkin 215 65 841 1:20:45.6 3:46:55.0 12:12/M
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 Ute Eisele 1199 71 820   3:42:49.5 11:59/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 Robert Hoekman 937 73 252   2:41:44.4 8:42/M
2 Larry Lindeen 966 74 477 19:40.9 3:01:25.4 9:45/M
3 Fred Steves 1045 73 486 20:49.6 3:02:34.1 9:49/M
4 Fred Ward 1076 70 505 22:34.2 3:04:18.6 9:55/M
5 Jim Peiffer 820 71 766 52:52.4 3:34:36.9 11:32/M
6 Donald Childs 121 72 833 1:03:50.9 3:45:35.4 12:08/M
Top

Male 75+

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 Jim Braden 239 79 494   3:03:09.7 9:51/M
2 Jim Healy 191 81 916 56:57.1 4:00:06.9 12:55/M
Top

unknown

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 Carlos Reynoso 823 99 190   2:36:26.1 8:25/M
2 Roger Buchannan 795 99 884 1:18:32.5 3:54:58.7 12:38/M
 

walker

Top

Female

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 Amy Grundy 556 55 2   4:23:21.0 14:10/M
2 Tamara Flores 458 49 3 0:09.7 4:23:30.8 14:10/M
3 Vivian Wilson 830 65 4 5:56.4 4:29:17.4 14:29/M
4 Candice Caesar 813 42 5 19:35.2 4:42:56.2 15:13/M
5 Gwendolyn Gallien 381 62 6 27:50.9 4:51:11.9 15:39/M
6 Kimberley Tijerina 232 46 7 35:53.6 4:59:14.6 16:05/M
7 Nanette Willis 354 53 8 38:24.4 5:01:45.4 16:13/M
Top

Male

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 Varun Gupta 921 50 1   4:06:04.5 13:14/M
2 Richard Dower 765 50 9 1:27:24.8 5:33:29.3 17:56/M
 

Wheelchair

Top

Male

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 Jeff Chaffin 1 34 1   1:21:55.6 4:24/M

d> 59:47.3 3:02:56.9 3:03:23.5 9:50/M 34 Don Sheen 42 59 491 59:53.0 3:03:02.5 3:03:29.7 9:50/M 35 Alan Tillotson 1057 55 572 1:08:11.3 3:11:20.9 3:11:51.3 10:17/M 36 Krish Ravishankar 514 58 579 1:09:11.4 3:12:21.0 3:12:53.0 10:20/M 37 John Slate 580 59 580 1:09:12.7 3:12:22.2 3:12:43.2 10:21/M 38 Ernesto Moreno 356 57 587 1:10:11.2 3:13:20.8 3:13:44.8 10:24/M 39 Elijio Serrano 601 57 612 1:12:05.2 3:15:14.8 3:16:11.3 10:30/M 40 Ed Koval 955 56 636 1:14:47.1 3:17:56.7 3:18:22.7 10:38/M 41 Robert Thompson 829 59 653 1:16:58.4 3:20:08.0 3:20:25.0 10:46/M 42 Fred Hall 725 58 662 1:18:21.9 3:21:31.4 3:22:25.8 10:50/M 43 Javier Velez 144 56 679 1:21:05.9 3:24:15.5 3:25:00.3 10:59/M 44 Ruben Mendoza 760 55 690 1:23:00.0 3:26:09.6 3:26:44.6 11:05/M 45 Steve Howell 436 58 704 1:23:55.7 3:27:05.3 3:27:43.1 11:08/M 46 Robert Pavlock 1139 59 821 1:40:01.7 3:43:11.2 3:43:54.3 12:00/M 47 Doug Spence 327 57 863 1:47:28.1 3:50:37.7 3:51:46.9 12:24/M 48 German Collazos 872 56 874 1:50:58.6 3:54:08.2 3:55:12.0 12:35/M 49 Kevin Walker 1175 57 934 2:02:48.7 4:05:58.3 4:07:20.5 13:13/M Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace 1 Theresa Pearsall 1004 61 301   2:46:00.3 2:46:20.3 8:55/M 2 Yong Collins 24 60 340 2:15.9 2:48:16.2 2:48:44.5 9:03/M 3 Billie Kay Melanson 667 61 382 5:50.6 2:51:50.9 2:51:54.7 9:14/M 4 Camille Fitzsimmons 905 61 541 20:53.5 3:06:53.9 3:07:20.5 10:03/M 5 Donna Cameron 294 64 585 27:18.0 3:13:18.3 3:13:44.9 10:24/M 6 Karen Lancer 959 63 812 56:25.9 3:42:26.3 3:42:57.9 11:58/M 7 Gloria Mahoney 286 64 861 1:04:09.8 3:50:10.2 3:50:19.4 12:22/M 8 Mary Castellucci 649 64 870 1:06:10.7 3:52:11.0 3:52:52.7 12:29/M 9 Sherri Richey 716 62 890 1:09:40.5 3:55:40.9 3:56:43.9 12:40/M 10 Kathryn Vidal 1068 63 892 1:10:45.4 3:56:45.8 3:57:49.9 12:44/M Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace 1 Jerry Hammervold 342 62 15   2:02:12.7 2:02:16.2 6:34/M 2 Michael Waldau 773 61 42 11:06.2 2:13:18.9 2:13:19.3 7:10/M 3 Victor Aguirre 836 62 82 18:52.7 2:21:05.5 2:21:12.4 7:35/M 4 Jamal Jamalyaria 691 62 88 19:50.6 2:22:03.3 2:22:06.7 7:38/M 5 Doug Earle 776 62 95 21:33.5 2:23:46.3 2:23:48.5 7:44/M 6 Thomas Hebert 933 61 187 33:44.5 2:35:57.3 2:36:15.9 8:23/M 7 James Leonard 533 61 247 38:58.3 2:41:11.0 2:41:17.8 8:40/M 8 Francisco Balbuena 840 61 299 43:13.7 2:45:26.5 2:45:33.3 8:54/M 9 Richard Tuttle 428 62 359 48:01.8 2:50:14.6 2:50:29.1 9:09/M 10 Dave Muston 1153 62 428 53:36.5 2:55:49.2 2:56:09.0 9:27/M 11 Ralph Rohena 525 62 435 54:41.5 2:56:54.2 2:57:19.3 9:31/M 12 Chris McWatt-Green 65 64 553 1:06:13.8 3:08:26.5 3:08:53.4 10:08/M 13 John Hagan 924 61 584 1:11:00.6 3:13:13.3 3:13:57.6 10:23/M 14 Egbert Nelson 1100 62 598 1:11:49.7 3:14:02.5 3:14:02.5 10:26/M 15 Richard Justice 170 61 614 1:13:13.0 3:15:25.8 3:16:06.2 10:30/M 16 Raul Esparza 548 60 615 1:13:17.5 3:15:30.3 3:16:31.5 10:31/M 17 William Bounds 379 62 716 1:26:34.7 3:28:47.4 3:30:11.7 11:13/M 18 Bill Behr 745 62 802 1:38:14.0 3:40:26.8 3:41:40.9 11:51/M 19 Joe Turner 359 63 807 1:39:47.9 3:42:00.6 3:43:23.9 11:56/M 20 Andrew Bach 119 62 847 1:45:22.7 3:47:35.5 3:48:31.8 12:14/M 21 Albert Perez 51 60 862 1:48:02.6 3:50:15.4 3:50:27.6 12:23/M 22 Michael Holcomb 1150 60 889 1:53:23.5 3:55:36.2 3:56:29.4 12:40/M 23 Steve Woodruff 742 60 938 2:07:07.7 4:09:20.5 4:10:00.0 13:24/M 24 Tim Beally 302 63 941 2:07:54.7 4:10:07.5 4:10:30.5 13:27/M Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace 1 Alice Keelin 948 65 394   2:52:32.7 2:53:01.2 9:17/M 2 Geri Wood 113 66 407 1:09.3 2:53:42.0 2:53:46.1 9:20/M 3 Susan Waldau 774 68 522 12:54.1 3:05:26.9 3:05:48.6 9:58/M 4 Brenda Hiton 22 67 576 19:39.4 3:12:12.1 3:12:41.9 10:20/M Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace 1 Roger Boak 810 66 115   2:26:09.4 2:26:14.7 7:51/M 2 Ben Harvie 14 68 160 6:13.8 2:32:23.2 2:32:28.4 8:12/M 3 Allen Wu 592 65 172 7:16.2 2:33:25.6 2:33:38.3 8:15/M 4 Larry Falcon 903 68 362 24:25.2 2:50:34.6 2:50:58.4 9:10/M 5 Jesse Smalls 826 68 561 43:43.7 3:09:53.1 3:10:14.2 10:13/M 6 Jack Lipincott 816 68 663 56:10.8 3:22:20.2 3:22:20.2 10:53/M 7 Brandt Edwards 894 65 711 1:01:51.3 3:28:00.7 3:29:03.1 11:11/M 8 Dave Stadnick 1043 66 773 1:10:05.7 3:36:15.2 3:37:57.1 11:38/M 9 Douglas Botkin 215 65 840 1:20:45.6 3:46:55.0 3:47:32.5 12:12/M Top

Female 70 to 74

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace 1 Ute Eisele 1199 71 819   3:42:49.5 3:43:41.7 11:59/M Top

Male 70 to 74

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace 1 Robert Hoekman 937 73 252   2:41:44.4 2:41:54.6 8:42/M 2 Larry Lindeen 966 74 477 19:40.9 3:01:25.4 3:02:12.9 9:45/M 3 Fred Steves 1045 73 486 20:49.6 3:02:34.1 3:02:50.2 9:49/M 4 Fred Ward 1076 70 505 22:34.2 3:04:18.6 3:04:29.4 9:55/M 5 Jim Peiffer 820 71 765 52:52.4 3:34:36.9 3:34:56.2 11:32/M 6 Donald Childs 121 72 832 1:03:50.9 3:45:35.4 3:46:18.2 12:08/M Top

Male 75+

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace 1 Jim Braden 239 79 494   3:03:09.7 3:03:36.5 9:51/M 2 Jim Healy 191 81 915 56:57.1 4:00:06.9 4:01:42.0 12:55/M Top

unknown

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace 1 Carlos Reynoso 823 99 190   2:36:26.1 2:37:06.6 8:25/M 2 Roger Buchannan 795 99 883 1:18:32.5 3:54:58.7 3:56:08.1 12:38/M  

walker

Top

Female

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace 1 Amy Grundy 556 55 2   4:23:21.0 4:23:21.0 14:10/M 2 Tamara Flores 458 49 3 0:09.7 4:23:30.8 4:23:30.8 14:10/M 3 Vivian Wilson 830 65 4 5:56.4 4:29:17.4 4:29:17.4 14:29/M 4 Candice Caesar 813 42 5 19:35.2 4:42:56.2 4:42:56.2 15:13/M 5 Gwendolyn Gallien 381 62 6 27:50.9 4:51:11.9 4:51:11.9 15:39/M 6 Kimberley Tijerina 232 46 7 35:53.6 4:59:14.6 4:59:14.6 16:05/M 7 Nanette Willis 354 53 8 38:24.4 5:01:45.4 5:01:45.4 16:13/M Top

Male

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace 1 Varun Gupta 921 50 1   4:06:04.5 4:06:04.5 13:14/M 2 Richard Dower 765 50 9 1:27:24.8 5:33:29.3 5:33:29.3 17:56/M  

Wheelchair

Top

Male

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace 1 Jeff Chaffin 1 34 1   1:21:55.6 1:21:57.0 4:24/M