HMSA Classical 25K

Age Group Results

November 16, 2014


Run Wild Sports Timing(results questions? gmulvihill@aol.com)


Men: Top Finishers 0-15 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-98 99-99
Women: Top Finishers 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 99-99

HMSA Classical 25K RRCAChampionship

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Lauren Smith 1378 23 12   1:35:06.2 1:35:06.2 6:08/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Calum Neff Katy TX 1203 30 1   1:22:23.1 1:22:23.1 5:19/M
Top

Female Master Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Vicki Melnick Brookshire TX 1387 48 81   1:50:58.6 1:50:58.6 7:09/M
Top

Male Master Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Luis Armenteros Houston TX 402 42 3   1:28:55.0 1:28:55.0 5:44/M
Top

Female Grand Master Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Melissa Hurta-Crites 986 51 107   1:54:05.3 1:54:05.3 7:21/M
Top

Male Grand Master Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Russell McKay Humble TX 646 50 18   1:38:44.6 1:38:44.6 6:22/M
Top

Female Senior Grand Master Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Theresa Pearsall 990 61 370   2:16:28.5 2:16:28.5 8:46/M
Top

Male Senior Grand Master Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jerry Hammervold 262 62 24   1:40:12.9 1:40:12.9 6:27/M
Top

Male 15 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Will Lord 1355 15 90   1:52:25.3 1:52:37.6 7:15/M
Top

Male 16 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Thomas McCulloch 1144 18 194   2:03:45.4 2:04:29.9 7:59/M
2 Stefan Zepeda 212 17 307 9:00.2 2:12:45.6 2:13:58.9 8:34/M
3 Steven Dratler Sugar Land TX 1349 16 708 36:16.2 2:40:01.6 2:41:16.3 10:19/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Marcela Rivero Houston TEXAS 921 24 249   2:08:31.0 2:09:05.7 8:17/M
2 Leslie Cislo Houston TX 1031 23 277 1:46.8 2:10:17.8 2:10:35.8 8:24/M
3 Jamie Severance 313 23 317 4:40.8 2:13:11.8 2:13:32.1 8:36/M
4 Alexis Asprah Spring TX 536 24 427 10:53.6 2:19:24.6 2:19:30.9 9:00/M
5 Alejandra Gallegos 317 24 464 13:35.6 2:22:06.6 2:22:49.4 9:10/M
6 Jane Wilde 670 23 570 21:27.7 2:29:58.7 2:30:29.6 9:41/M
7 Brita Johnson Katy TX 710 24 647 26:21.6 2:34:52.6 2:35:24.9 9:59/M
8 Gabrielle Lalou Houston TX 87 23 658 27:28.9 2:35:59.9 2:36:53.2 10:04/M
9 Amanda Dong Houston TEXAS 529 24 682 29:23.2 2:37:54.2 2:37:54.2 10:11/M
10 Kelly West 528 24 702 31:01.6 2:39:32.6 2:40:48.9 10:18/M
11 Pamela Courtnage 1035 24 853 43:08.8 2:51:39.8 2:52:45.0 11:04/M
12 Kacy Larvin 726 24 916 49:36.0 2:58:07.0 2:58:40.7 11:29/M
13 Marisol Murillo 615 20 923 50:13.7 2:58:44.7 2:59:05.7 11:32/M
14 Sydney Rich Spring TEXAS 992 24 932 51:07.7 2:59:38.7 3:00:33.2 11:35/M
15 Lora Raycroft 470 24 946 52:38.0 3:01:09.0 3:03:42.6 11:41/M
16 Andrea Lapotaire 873 23 962 55:11.6 3:03:42.6 3:03:51.5 11:51/M
17 Noel Nix 880 23 999 1:02:06.3 3:10:37.3 3:11:40.4 12:18/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Carlos Arias Houston TX 9 20 2   1:26:23.4 1:26:25.1 5:34/M
2 Ulysses Montoya 10 22 5 3:24.8 1:29:48.2 1:29:50.3 5:48/M
3 David Martinez 553 23 54 20:23.1 1:46:46.6 1:46:58.8 6:53/M
4 Chris Fredrich 1398 23 133 31:24.6 1:57:48.1 1:57:55.5 7:36/M
5 Mark Stewart 344 20 218 39:03.3 2:05:26.8 2:10:30.3 8:06/M
6 Jeremy Corona 1479 24 492 57:47.7 2:24:11.1 2:24:35.2 9:18/M
7 Jacob Decastro 478 21 508 59:12.1 2:25:35.6 2:26:11.4 9:24/M
8 Carlos Favela Houston TEXAS 1288 22 539 1:01:34.3 2:27:57.8 2:28:53.1 9:33/M
9 Andrew Pineda 791 24 541 1:01:45.7 2:28:09.2 2:29:04.0 9:33/M
10 Jared Madden 1337 23 703 1:13:15.3 2:39:38.7 2:40:34.3 10:18/M
11 Erick Flores 293 20 829 1:23:13.3 2:49:36.8 2:49:59.1 10:57/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Amber Brunmeier Houston TX 1283 25 25   1:40:27.3 1:40:30.4 6:29/M
2 Marie Thompson 613 25 43 4:02.8 1:44:30.2 1:44:52.5 6:45/M
3 Sharayah Phillips 917 28 61 7:44.2 1:48:11.6 1:48:15.6 6:59/M
4 Jennifer Wells Houston TX 233 27 97 12:43.4 1:53:10.8 1:53:19.7 7:18/M
5 Emily Shinn 982 28 106 13:37.6 1:54:04.9 1:54:27.0 7:22/M
6 Cayla Hannon 297 29 142 18:14.6 1:58:42.0 1:59:50.4 7:39/M
7 Tori Gascoyne 900 27 165 20:55.4 2:01:22.7 2:01:39.4 7:50/M
8 Cara Kirby Houston TX 1193 27 174 21:59.5 2:02:26.9 2:02:46.5 7:54/M
9 Amy Barbuto 1168 26 200 23:43.8 2:04:11.1 2:04:18.1 8:01/M
10 Perla Rodriguez 1406 25 211 24:30.8 2:04:58.1 2:06:00.3 8:04/M
11 Lauren Bailey Houston TEXAS 584 29 272 29:37.5 2:10:04.9 2:10:27.9 8:23/M
12 Katelyn Schwing Pearland TX 784 29 293 31:29.2 2:11:56.6 2:13:24.1 8:31/M
13 Angie Meza 1110 26 302 31:57.1 2:12:24.5 2:13:37.1 8:33/M
14 Laura Stroy Houston TX 696 29 311 32:27.2 2:12:54.6 2:14:57.9 8:34/M
15 Michelle Benton 42 25 328 33:33.2 2:14:00.5 2:14:08.3 8:39/M
16 Whitney Wulf 199 26 337 34:22.9 2:14:50.3 2:15:20.0 8:42/M
17 Rebecca Hallman Houston TEXAS 648 27 340 34:36.7 2:15:04.1 2:15:59.9 8:43/M
18 Emilia Benton Houston TX 852 27 347 35:07.1 2:15:34.5 2:15:42.2 8:45/M
19 Becca Waaso 369 28 355 35:22.8 2:15:50.2 2:16:28.0 8:46/M
20 Caroline Porter 786 27 381 36:32.5 2:16:59.8 2:17:52.3 8:50/M
21 Catalina Calderon Houston TX 998 27 407 37:52.2 2:18:19.6 2:18:39.4 8:55/M
22 Celeste Zsembery 647 26 421 38:45.5 2:19:12.8 2:20:32.9 8:59/M
23 Sarah Bearden 933 25 442 39:58.0 2:20:25.3 2:21:44.5 9:04/M
24 Brandy Criswell Sugar Land TX 1461 25 468 42:15.2 2:22:42.5 2:23:05.8 9:12/M
25 Amira Fawcett 250 28 480 42:55.9 2:23:23.2 2:23:42.1 9:15/M
26 Caroline Truong Houston TX 1033 29 490 43:37.5 2:24:04.9 2:24:04.9 9:18/M
27 Katie Kasaras Houston TX 856 26 515 45:16.0 2:25:43.3 2:27:25.8 9:24/M
28 Rochelle Ceballos Houston TX 43 26 520 45:41.4 2:26:08.7 2:26:26.4 9:26/M
29 Luiza Ferreira 1234 28 524 45:50.0 2:26:17.4 2:27:01.6 9:26/M
30 Catherine Walther 723 28 536 47:21.1 2:27:48.4 2:29:25.3 9:32/M
31 Christine Stringfield Katy TEXAS 1072 29 584 50:41.6 2:31:08.9 2:31:52.0 9:45/M
32 Steffanie Hoang 666 26 619 52:43.7 2:33:11.0 2:33:34.8 9:53/M
33 Ali Sloan Houston TX 1311 28 624 53:05.2 2:33:32.5 2:35:22.0 9:54/M
34 Elaine Chen 547 28 643 54:14.2 2:34:41.5 2:35:47.0 9:59/M
35 Emily Larimore Houston TX 611 25 644 54:14.8 2:34:42.1 2:35:36.4 9:59/M
36 Julie Scull 147 28 698 58:51.9 2:39:19.3 2:40:45.5 10:17/M
37 Rachel Bubier Houston TX 1004 25 700 58:58.3 2:39:25.6 2:41:07.6 10:17/M
38 Jennifer Serrano Houston TX 815 29 711 59:48.6 2:40:16.0 2:41:39.0 10:20/M
39 Jessica Holt Houston TX 1429 29 723 1:00:45.3 2:41:12.6 2:42:24.8 10:24/M
40 Kyra Doolan 1303 28 730 1:01:25.0 2:41:52.3 2:43:01.7 10:27/M
41 Amy Arnold Houston TX 1163 28 736 1:01:56.9 2:42:24.2 2:43:36.8 10:29/M
42 Kara Leonard Houston TEXAS 289 28 784 1:06:00.7 2:46:28.1 2:47:33.8 10:44/M
43 Ellie Gamez Houston TEXAS 1449 26 804 1:07:29.0 2:47:56.3 2:48:40.0 10:50/M
44 Rose Xie Houston TX 714 26 835 1:09:34.3 2:50:01.6 2:51:30.7 10:58/M
45 Catherine Hymel Rosenberg TEXAS 1124 26 842 1:10:06.7 2:50:34.0 2:51:37.5 11:00/M
46 Jacqueline Brown 90 25 852 1:10:47.6 2:51:15.0 2:52:56.8 11:03/M
47 Lindsay Bangle 1275 26 855 1:11:30.5 2:51:57.8 2:53:20.5 11:06/M
48 Miranda Luquette 1414 29 881 1:14:24.2 2:54:51.5 2:55:48.1 11:17/M
49 Lea Arreglo 1164 29 886 1:14:32.4 2:54:59.8 2:56:42.3 11:17/M
50 Karen Vinze 1285 27 893 1:16:05.8 2:56:33.1 2:56:33.1 11:23/M
51 Jeannette Barker Houston TX 25 29 906 1:16:55.1 2:57:22.4 2:58:45.6 11:27/M
52 Dana Formon Huntsville TX 111 26 915 1:17:29.0 2:57:56.3 2:59:37.5 11:29/M
53 Nancy Lane 1036 25 924 1:18:27.2 2:58:54.6 2:59:09.9 11:33/M
54 Julie Townsend 1015 27 927 1:18:29.3 2:58:56.6 2:59:58.5 11:33/M
55 Jennifer Vo Houston TEXAS 539 29 963 1:23:16.0 3:03:43.4 3:04:58.4 11:51/M
56 Ann Quick 467 29 975 1:25:23.7 3:05:51.0 3:07:01.9 11:59/M
57 Aisha Hassan 525 29 978 1:25:29.8 3:05:57.2 3:07:44.7 12:00/M
58 Sarah Chalos 1273 29 982 1:25:45.2 3:06:12.6 3:07:35.1 12:01/M
59 Bertha Narvaez 385 27 997 1:29:34.2 3:10:01.6 3:11:01.4 12:16/M
60 Aly Slack Katy TEXAS 1042 27 1005 1:31:02.1 3:11:29.4 3:13:10.7 12:21/M
61 Avanna O'Brien Humble TEXAS 1038 28 1021 1:32:24.5 3:12:51.9 3:14:05.4 12:27/M
62 Patricia Tamayo 701 28 1028 1:33:01.5 3:13:28.8 3:14:16.0 12:29/M
63 Tram Nguyen Houston TX 1372 25 1055 1:41:05.5 3:21:32.8 3:23:13.1 13:00/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Miguel Gonzalez Houston TX 445 25 23   1:40:02.0 1:40:05.7 6:27/M
2 Rafael Romero 95 29 35 2:58.7 1:43:00.8 1:43:06.7 6:39/M
3 Marcos Oliveria 1444 29 62 8:11.2 1:48:13.3 1:48:35.9 6:59/M
4 Hilario Juarez 1238 29 78 10:45.5 1:50:47.6 1:50:57.1 7:09/M
5 Juan Bedroza 1475 28 98 13:10.1 1:53:12.2 1:53:19.7 7:18/M
6 Brandon Shinn 981 28 112 15:03.3 1:55:05.4 1:55:28.2 7:25/M
7 Raul Betancourt Houston TX 328 26 122 16:37.5 1:56:39.5 1:57:01.2 7:32/M
8 Felipe Vazquez Houston TX 318 25 125 16:55.3 1:56:57.4 1:57:40.1 7:33/M
9 Eric Walden 999 27 129 17:04.3 1:57:06.4 1:58:41.5 7:33/M
10 Kyle Combs Texas TX 1373 28 140 18:24.6 1:58:26.7 1:59:14.5 7:38/M
11 Joey Butterworth 649 29 184 23:09.3 2:03:11.4 2:04:21.7 7:57/M
12 Lee Echerd 1014 29 212 25:05.5 2:05:07.6 2:05:26.8 8:04/M
13 Chris Fawdington Cypress TX 496 27 217 25:24.4 2:05:26.5 2:05:36.6 8:06/M
14 David Henry 578 26 224 25:50.4 2:05:52.5 2:06:47.7 8:07/M
15 Nicholas Flora Katy TX 45 25 243 28:09.1 2:08:11.1 2:08:38.1 8:16/M
16 Steven Tan Katy TEXAS 640 28 271 29:54.4 2:09:56.5 2:10:45.4 8:23/M
17 Christopher Foley 577 25 369 36:24.5 2:16:26.5 2:17:21.3 8:48/M
18 Rich Foy 644 28 388 37:11.0 2:17:13.1 2:17:54.8 8:51/M
19 Alan Schwing Pearland TX 783 29 412 38:35.0 2:18:37.1 2:20:13.9 8:57/M
20 Nathan Hartwell 228 28 437 40:06.1 2:20:08.2 2:21:01.6 9:02/M
21 Jimmy Sanchez 924 25 461 41:55.2 2:21:57.3 2:22:46.8 9:09/M
22 Andrew Bly Houston TX 207 29 523 46:14.3 2:26:16.4 2:27:59.1 9:26/M
23 Andy Collette 1424 28 600 52:00.7 2:32:02.7 2:32:51.8 9:49/M
24 Rajbir Amolenda Houston TEXAS 1161 26 620 53:20.3 2:33:22.4 2:34:39.9 9:54/M
25 Vinod Narayan 1281 26 622 53:25.5 2:33:27.6 2:35:01.7 9:54/M
26 Joseph Manuel Stafford TX 1298 25 680 57:44.8 2:37:46.9 2:39:21.9 10:11/M
27 Brett Scull Houston TEXAS 146 29 699 59:17.8 2:39:19.9 2:40:45.4 10:17/M
28 Justin Murphy 1202 26 727 1:01:31.8 2:41:33.9 2:41:55.7 10:25/M
29 John Raycroft 469 25 758 1:03:48.4 2:43:50.5 2:46:23.9 10:34/M
30 Alan Hymel 1123 29 841 1:10:31.5 2:50:33.6 2:51:37.4 11:00/M
31 Trevor Jack Houston TX 1430 28 909 1:17:39.8 2:57:41.8 2:58:27.7 11:28/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Anngela Caron 331 33 33   1:42:27.5 1:42:30.7 6:37/M
2 Lindy Graves Houston TX 325 33 135 15:33.0 1:58:00.6 2:02:59.7 7:37/M
3 Robyn Dodge 499 30 139 15:57.3 1:58:24.9 1:58:36.9 7:38/M
4 Pam Rodriguez Houston TX 491 33 150 17:09.9 1:59:37.4 1:59:45.8 7:43/M
5 Jill Smyre 449 34 185 21:03.3 2:03:30.9 2:03:57.4 7:58/M
6 Sherri Franklin 1180 33 186 21:05.8 2:03:33.3 2:03:57.1 7:58/M
7 Erica Lipizzi 322 31 209 22:26.4 2:04:54.0 2:05:42.4 8:03/M
8 Stefanie Bernosky Houston TX 410 32 225 23:27.5 2:05:55.1 2:06:02.1 8:07/M
9 Dana Hendry 47 33 232 24:07.6 2:06:35.1 2:06:55.8 8:10/M
10 Jessica Roeschel League City TX 519 34 244 25:50.9 2:08:18.5 2:12:04.7 8:17/M
11 Sheila Ramamurthy 1433 30 246 25:58.0 2:08:25.5 2:08:40.3 8:17/M
12 Kirsti Clifford 731 30 262 26:48.6 2:09:16.1 2:09:37.9 8:20/M
13 Michelle Narat 1443 33 263 26:52.6 2:09:20.1 2:09:50.3 8:21/M
14 Veronika Ryza East Bernard TEXAS 1050 30 287 28:52.5 2:11:20.0 2:12:21.3 8:28/M
15 Victoria Dai Beaumont TX 1021 33 301 29:52.2 2:12:19.7 2:12:58.8 8:32/M
16 Annie Thornhill 912 32 306 30:10.5 2:12:38.0 2:14:00.8 8:33/M
17 Kristen Kozlowski 825 32 332 31:54.1 2:14:21.7 2:14:35.5 8:40/M
18 Kelli Vance Houston TX 487 31 338 32:33.4 2:15:01.0 2:16:42.1 8:43/M
19 Regina Massingill Houston TX 792 31 341 32:45.5 2:15:13.1 2:16:38.5 8:43/M
20 Marlana Klinger 292 32 365 33:48.3 2:16:15.9 2:16:42.3 8:47/M
21 Christina Gates 1181 32 394 34:57.3 2:17:24.9 2:18:32.0 8:52/M
22 Debra Dallmeyer Houston TEXAS 1176 31 478 40:34.0 2:23:01.6 2:23:49.8 9:14/M
23 Diana Perez 738 33 527 43:54.9 2:26:22.5 2:27:14.9 9:27/M
24 Heather Wash Cypress TEXAS 1039 34 534 45:00.9 2:27:28.5 2:31:47.3 9:31/M
25 Elideth Escobar 411 34 545 45:49.8 2:28:17.3 2:29:23.7 9:34/M
26 Jessica Perez 76 33 568 47:27.0 2:29:54.6 2:31:08.9 9:40/M
27 Lucy Ponce De Leon 1009 33 576 47:47.4 2:30:14.9 2:31:05.8 9:42/M
28 Griselda Parra Houston TX 545 34 588 48:51.5 2:31:19.1 2:32:26.0 9:46/M
29 Rebecca Lock 1329 34 590 49:00.2 2:31:27.8 2:33:00.2 9:46/M
30 Phyllis Joe 1388 31 593 49:18.6 2:31:46.2 2:33:13.1 9:47/M
31 Jacqueline Klayman Houston TEXAS 745 32 597 49:24.8 2:31:52.4 2:32:22.1 9:48/M
32 Victoria Salinas 13 34 613 50:23.4 2:32:51.0 2:33:54.5 9:52/M
33 Taushah Falco Houston TX 961 31 618 50:40.2 2:33:07.8 2:33:52.2 9:53/M
34 Rita Nguyen 270 32 660 53:35.4 2:36:02.9 2:36:27.4 10:04/M
35 Molly England 412 32 684 55:40.8 2:38:08.3 2:39:14.8 10:12/M
36 Julie Fawdington 497 34 696 56:38.0 2:39:05.6 2:40:00.8 10:16/M
37 Kristen Novicke 59 34 722 58:43.3 2:41:10.9 2:42:08.8 10:24/M
38 Eileen Kong Pearland TX 326 34 779 1:03:32.5 2:46:00.0 2:47:26.1 10:43/M
39 Katherine Braucht Houston TX 1377 34 787 1:04:07.3 2:46:34.9 2:47:30.6 10:45/M
40 Vesta Griffin Houston TEXAS 308 34 791 1:04:37.2 2:47:04.7 2:48:07.7 10:47/M
41 Hang Nguyen 1204 31 813 1:05:47.5 2:48:15.1 2:49:17.8 10:51/M
42 Katie Gillespie 82 31 821 1:06:36.1 2:49:03.7 2:50:17.9 10:54/M
43 Katie Comer Houston TEXAS 1232 32 822 1:06:44.8 2:49:12.4 2:50:15.1 10:55/M
44 Karen Moreno 885 30 830 1:07:14.3 2:49:41.9 2:51:04.6 10:57/M
45 Karla Collazo 1423 33 831 1:07:21.0 2:49:48.6 2:51:10.9 10:57/M
46 Lyndsey Resendez Houston TX 1368 34 845 1:08:10.9 2:50:38.5 2:51:43.4 11:01/M
47 Jenifer Dressel 1025 33 848 1:08:23.9 2:50:51.5 2:51:25.9 11:01/M
48 Ashley Judith Houston TX 803 33 850 1:08:44.8 2:51:12.3 2:52:16.6 11:03/M
49 Shelli Lee 380 32 858 1:10:10.8 2:52:38.4 2:53:44.8 11:08/M
50 Holly Boester Houston TX 1048 34 865 1:10:57.8 2:53:25.3 2:54:41.5 11:11/M
51 Keriann Wilkie Houston TX 1462 31 867 1:11:25.2 2:53:52.8 2:55:36.2 11:13/M
52 Christine Blain Katy TX 175 33 869 1:11:37.4 2:54:04.9 2:55:40.6 11:14/M
53 Riddhi Chheda Houston TX 679 31 874 1:11:44.2 2:54:11.8 2:55:30.7 11:14/M
54 Amanda Fiser Houston TX 163 32 875 1:11:50.1 2:54:17.6 2:55:21.5 11:15/M
55 Celina Vanessa Hernandez 301 34 877 1:11:57.8 2:54:25.4 2:54:42.7 11:15/M
56 Margaret White Houston TEXAS 1253 33 897 1:14:18.2 2:56:45.7 2:58:23.8 11:24/M
57 Laura Sandoval 506 33 900 1:14:35.2 2:57:02.7 3:01:56.1 11:25/M
58 Erin Phillips Houston TX 702 30 911 1:15:14.7 2:57:42.2 2:58:28.1 11:28/M
59 Bethany Lockwood Missouri City TX 1109 31 913 1:15:26.0 2:57:53.5 2:58:50.3 11:29/M
60 Daisy Chacon Houston TEXAS 281 30 918 1:15:57.0 2:58:24.5 2:59:40.8 11:31/M
61 Valarie Brittain Houston TX 376 33 920 1:16:01.8 2:58:29.4 2:59:49.8 11:31/M
62 Penina Medetsky Houston TX 57 34 949 1:18:49.4 3:01:16.9 3:02:18.9 11:42/M
63 Jennifer Sinclair 350 31 950 1:19:00.5 3:01:28.1 3:01:44.1 11:42/M
64 Christina Booth 362 34 955 1:19:25.8 3:01:53.4 3:03:17.9 11:44/M
65 Julie Zapatka Humble TX 601 34 957 1:20:05.4 3:02:33.0 3:03:23.7 11:47/M
66 Kimberly Presson Houston TX 759 30 990 1:26:02.9 3:08:30.4 3:09:46.4 12:10/M
67 Ashley Pineda 789 30 995 1:26:39.5 3:09:07.1 3:10:00.6 12:12/M
68 Tolu Obiri Houston TEXAS 1092 32 1020 1:30:24.3 3:12:51.9 3:14:42.3 12:27/M
69 Billy Stringfield 1071 31 1027 1:30:52.2 3:13:19.7 3:14:02.9 12:28/M
70 Mayra Bedigan Houston TX 303 31 1032 1:32:47.7 3:15:15.3 3:17:50.2 12:36/M
71 Johanna Perez Pasadena TEXAS 739 30 1040 1:35:00.3 3:17:27.8 3:18:21.2 12:44/M
72 Naomi Pipes Katy TX 454 32 1048 1:36:48.3 3:19:15.9 3:21:30.9 12:51/M
73 Maria Rivera 571 32 1051 1:37:28.2 3:19:55.8 3:20:15.5 12:54/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Matthew Manning 1142 34 4   1:28:56.1 1:28:57.5 5:44/M
2 Paul Riley Tomball TX 11 32 6 0:59.0 1:29:55.1 1:29:57.0 5:48/M
3 Andrew Chaddick 1088 32 10 5:05.6 1:34:01.7 1:34:05.2 6:04/M
4 Cody Manuel 1294 32 19 10:00.1 1:38:56.2 1:38:58.6 6:23/M
5 Brad Hunt Houston TX 1441 33 20 10:06.3 1:39:02.4 1:39:05.9 6:23/M
6 Dan Rodriguez 750 33 27 12:24.4 1:41:20.5 1:41:30.6 6:32/M
7 Eric Ecihner 260 30 30 12:42.6 1:41:38.7 1:41:49.6 6:33/M
8 Sal Rivera Houston TX 1214 34 39 15:04.3 1:44:00.5 1:44:05.1 6:43/M
9 Bryan Williams 1383 34 40 15:04.9 1:44:01.1 1:44:10.9 6:43/M
10 Teddie Brinkley 1422 34 42 15:17.0 1:44:13.1 1:44:34.7 6:43/M
11 Scott Clifford 732 30 45 15:45.9 1:44:42.0 1:44:52.2 6:45/M
12 Hsiang-Hsuan Kung 405 33 49 15:57.7 1:44:53.8 1:44:58.3 6:46/M
13 Deon Bell 71 33 69 20:19.6 1:49:15.8 1:49:20.3 7:03/M
14 Jared Painter 997 33 87 23:13.7 1:52:09.8 1:52:17.9 7:14/M
15 David Bowman 12 31 91 23:33.3 1:52:29.4 1:52:38.8 7:15/M
16 Bryce Farber Houston TX 526 30 100 24:18.3 1:53:14.4 1:53:28.9 7:18/M
17 Thomas Wille 1435 34 109 25:16.3 1:54:12.5 1:54:24.7 7:22/M
18 Luis Murillo 614 31 123 27:47.8 1:56:43.9 1:56:53.0 7:32/M
19 Michael Swanson 865 32 136 29:04.5 1:58:00.6 1:58:16.2 7:37/M
20 Gustavo Valdes Houston TX 416 33 148 30:21.9 1:59:18.0 1:59:34.6 7:42/M
21 Jeremy King 1421 30 154 31:00.8 1:59:56.9 2:00:59.1 7:44/M
22 Esteban Hernandez 1427 34 156 31:35.5 2:00:31.7 2:05:25.8 7:47/M
23 Adam Ring Katy TX 1404 34 171 33:24.4 2:02:20.5 2:02:49.0 7:54/M
24 Daniel Barbuto 1169 30 201 35:15.4 2:04:11.5 2:04:18.0 8:01/M
25 Chip Dumound Houston TX 826 32 214 36:17.0 2:05:13.2 2:05:24.8 8:05/M
26 Jeremy Szydlowski Webster TEXAS 1413 30 222 36:44.1 2:05:40.3 2:05:59.2 8:06/M
27 Maine Goodfellow 1058 31 223 36:46.8 2:05:42.9 2:07:26.8 8:07/M
28 Harsh Tayal Sugar Land TX 1379 30 236 38:14.4 2:07:10.5 2:09:02.9 8:12/M
29 Armando Torres 30 31 270 40:59.8 2:09:55.9 2:13:03.3 8:23/M
30 Michael McCormick 1049 34 297 43:11.8 2:12:07.9 2:13:43.7 8:31/M
31 Peter Hoang 1018 33 300 43:23.0 2:12:19.1 2:12:58.5 8:32/M
32 Francisco Cascante 1407 34 310 43:57.4 2:12:53.5 2:13:17.2 8:34/M
33 Kevin Roth 1391 34 314 44:00.8 2:12:56.9 2:13:24.2 8:35/M
34 Rishi Singh 650 33 336 45:47.4 2:14:43.5 2:16:53.7 8:41/M
35 Chris Hamilton Houston 963 33 348 46:40.2 2:15:36.3 2:16:45.0 8:45/M
36 Andrew Waaso 370 30 356 46:55.3 2:15:51.5 2:16:29.6 8:46/M
37 Luis Hernandez 1428 34 362 47:03.3 2:15:59.4 2:20:57.9 8:46/M
38 Brian Bibens Houston TEXAS 447 31 367 47:30.0 2:16:26.1 2:16:50.9 8:48/M
39 Satya Paravastu 309 30 389 48:23.9 2:17:20.0 2:19:06.3 8:52/M
40 Arturo Reyes Katy TEXAS 590 34 390 48:24.2 2:17:20.4 2:17:45.4 8:52/M
41 Jorge Martinez 763 32 418 50:04.1 2:19:00.2 2:20:22.0 8:58/M
42 John Payne Missouri City TX 816 32 441 51:25.6 2:20:21.8 2:20:55.3 9:03/M
43 Phi Nguyen 692 34 447 52:02.2 2:20:58.3 2:22:17.6 9:06/M
44 Ernesto Rausa 1112 32 453 52:26.3 2:21:22.4 2:22:23.3 9:07/M
45 Brian Kelly 310 33 465 53:33.1 2:22:29.2 2:24:15.2 9:12/M
46 Ruben Lizaola 200 33 475 54:01.1 2:22:57.2 2:23:20.0 9:13/M
47 Chad Fondren 196 33 476 54:01.6 2:22:57.8 2:24:03.2 9:13/M
48 Pete Cao 859 30 481 54:36.2 2:23:32.3 2:24:27.0 9:16/M
49 Mikey Johnson 52 32 485 54:53.2 2:23:49.3 2:24:10.2 9:17/M
50 Min Dai 1020 34 486 54:59.9 2:23:56.0 2:24:39.9 9:17/M
51 Christopher Gilmore League City TX 1183 33 495 55:20.1 2:24:16.2 2:26:01.3 9:18/M
52 Juan M Jimenez Baytown TX 382 33 497 55:43.0 2:24:39.1 2:26:25.0 9:20/M
53 C M 544 32 501 56:02.5 2:24:58.6 2:25:55.1 9:21/M
54 Seth Pollak Houston TX 468 33 505 56:26.8 2:25:22.9 2:26:12.1 9:23/M
55 Kyle Riewe 562 30 548 59:40.2 2:28:36.3 2:29:50.0 9:35/M
56 Siong Ming Wong Houston TX 847 33 623 1:04:34.1 2:33:30.2 2:34:53.0 9:54/M
57 Jiang He 1186 33 629 1:05:04.8 2:34:00.9 2:34:18.4 9:56/M
58 Kuo-Chan Weng 542 31 638 1:05:34.6 2:34:30.7 2:35:36.9 9:58/M
59 Ross Fortune 115 31 649 1:06:17.3 2:35:13.4 2:36:02.8 10:01/M
60 Wael Dessouky 988 32 685 1:09:12.9 2:38:09.0 2:38:09.0 10:12/M
61 Joshua Gettys Houston TX 555 30 688 1:09:26.1 2:38:22.2 2:39:52.0 10:13/M
62 Rigobert Nguyen 1299 34 705 1:10:56.3 2:39:52.4 2:41:11.9 10:19/M
63 Christian Correa 1390 32 710 1:11:19.6 2:40:15.7 2:41:39.5 10:20/M
64 Victor Exequiel Verry 1348 30 725 1:12:23.7 2:41:19.8 2:42:36.8 10:24/M
65 Brian Patterson Highlands TX 1364 33 741 1:13:46.9 2:42:43.0 2:43:46.2 10:30/M
66 Liafis Ogboye Richmond TEXAS 188 31 783 1:17:23.0 2:46:19.2 2:46:48.9 10:44/M
67 David Janco Houston TEXAS 406 32 792 1:18:12.3 2:47:08.4 2:47:59.8 10:47/M
68 Ponce Lucido 1261 31 880 1:25:34.0 2:54:30.1 2:55:06.5 11:15/M
69 Cody Barker 24 30 904 1:28:25.3 2:57:21.4 2:58:44.7 11:27/M
70 Tim Kelley 975 34 939 1:31:14.4 3:00:10.5 3:00:48.0 11:37/M
71 Sam Garcia Houston TEXAS 1134 31 1002 1:42:24.6 3:11:20.7 3:12:45.7 12:21/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Stacy Holden Houston TX 1235 38 44   1:44:33.5 1:44:37.7 6:45/M
2 Lauren Wilder Humble TX 1011 35 51 0:43.9 1:45:17.5 1:45:23.4 6:48/M
3 Alexis Llewellyn Katy TX 1357 39 83 6:49.3 1:51:22.9 1:51:28.4 7:11/M
4 Natalie Perry Katy TX 722 37 99 8:40.6 1:53:14.1 1:53:27.2 7:18/M
5 Tricia Hernandez 1454 37 111 10:06.3 1:54:39.8 1:54:50.3 7:24/M
6 Alana Kennedy-Nasser Bellaire TX 254 39 131 12:52.8 1:57:26.3 1:57:34.8 7:35/M
7 Carmen Busccme 1448 38 183 18:30.4 2:03:04.0 2:03:42.8 7:56/M
8 Jamie Johnston Baytown TX 619 37 198 19:34.9 2:04:08.5 2:04:27.6 8:01/M
9 Julienne Sugarek The Woodlands TX 83 35 250 24:07.3 2:08:40.8 2:08:58.3 8:18/M
10 Pilar Magoulas Pearland TEXAS 336 35 279 26:04.7 2:10:38.3 2:11:45.9 8:26/M
11 Andrea Hill Houston TX 443 36 343 30:48.8 2:15:22.4 2:16:03.3 8:44/M
12 Kristi Mayces 267 35 358 31:19.5 2:15:53.1 2:16:27.6 8:46/M
13 Thuyvi Vinh Houston TEXAS 1325 38 372 32:03.8 2:16:37.3 2:16:59.3 8:49/M
14 Van Tseng Houston TX 875 36 405 33:37.4 2:18:11.0 2:18:40.0 8:55/M
15 Lynette Moore Houston TEXAS 1292 37 424 34:43.6 2:19:17.2 2:19:36.4 8:59/M
16 Jessica Miranda Houston TX 1316 37 429 35:02.1 2:19:35.7 2:20:56.5 9:00/M
17 Shelby Lipasek Sugar Land TEXAS 548 35 432 35:13.1 2:19:46.7 2:20:24.1 9:01/M
18 Ellen Dylla 236 38 434 35:13.7 2:19:47.3 2:20:27.4 9:01/M
19 Sabrina Hurst 733 35 454 36:55.6 2:21:29.1 2:22:45.0 9:08/M
20 Emily Arnold 379 37 463 37:27.0 2:22:00.6 2:22:26.1 9:10/M
21 Alicia Valencia Houston TX 942 38 491 39:33.6 2:24:07.1 2:24:32.2 9:18/M
22 Keri Hanes 1185 37 493 39:38.6 2:24:12.2 2:24:27.5 9:18/M
23 Lori Massarweh 624 37 509 41:03.1 2:25:36.6 2:26:39.4 9:24/M
24 Teresa Ngo 1016 37 516 41:11.2 2:25:44.8 2:26:28.9 9:24/M
25 Alexandra Holzer 64 35 542 43:39.7 2:28:13.3 2:30:02.3 9:34/M
26 Candie Tramonte Katy TEXAS 118 39 546 43:56.8 2:28:30.3 2:29:50.7 9:35/M
27 Jessica Whitfield 428 39 566 45:12.9 2:29:46.5 2:30:38.3 9:40/M
28 Cat Theriot 1156 38 569 45:21.3 2:29:54.9 2:30:43.1 9:40/M
29 Carmen Cuellar 222 37 589 46:50.8 2:31:24.3 2:32:55.4 9:46/M
30 Vanessa Zuniga Houston TEXAS 771 35 610 47:52.8 2:32:26.4 2:32:44.5 9:50/M
31 Kelly Litwinenko Sugar Land TEXAS 855 36 630 49:37.9 2:34:11.4 2:34:48.1 9:57/M
32 Ashley Schilling 408 36 631 49:39.0 2:34:12.6 2:34:48.3 9:57/M
33 Leah George Spring TX 51 36 646 50:18.7 2:34:52.3 2:35:36.7 9:59/M
34 Mary Ruth Simonson 79 37 659 51:26.9 2:36:00.5 2:37:14.8 10:04/M
35 Julie Patterson League City TX 329 38 664 51:41.6 2:36:15.2 2:37:06.0 10:05/M
36 Margarita Ortiz Houston TEXAS 681 35 666 51:55.6 2:36:29.2 2:37:28.4 10:06/M
37 Nakia Coy 665 39 674 52:39.4 2:37:13.0 2:37:59.5 10:09/M
38 Kelley Harwerth 106 37 678 53:02.5 2:37:36.1 2:39:10.7 10:10/M
39 Jennifer Meriwether Humble TX 365 36 679 53:10.6 2:37:44.1 2:39:23.6 10:11/M
40 Marissa Olvera Sugar Land TEXAS 535 37 687 53:36.7 2:38:10.2 2:38:48.2 10:12/M
41 Jennifer Gorriaran Sugar Land TX 251 38 704 55:10.2 2:39:43.8 2:40:17.5 10:18/M
42 Elizabeth Smith Houston TX 768 38 709 55:30.6 2:40:04.2 2:40:56.7 10:20/M
43 Lourdes Bozarth 1104 36 732 57:23.6 2:41:57.1 2:43:10.7 10:27/M
44 Katy Grigar 919 39 735 57:44.7 2:42:18.3 2:43:16.5 10:28/M
45 Sarah Carr Missouri City TX 894 38 762 59:42.1 2:44:15.7 2:45:13.3 10:36/M
46 Amanda Castello 22 37 772 1:00:41.1 2:45:14.7 2:46:07.8 10:40/M
47 Melissa Bestick League City TX 217 36 774 1:00:44.4 2:45:17.9 2:46:01.2 10:40/M
48 Sofia Espinosa Houston TX 415 37 776 1:01:07.5 2:45:41.0 2:46:44.4 10:41/M
49 Tara McWhirter Sugar Land TX 1276 39 777 1:01:10.6 2:45:44.1 2:46:17.3 10:42/M
50 Betty Lobo Cantillo 296 39 782 1:01:32.8 2:46:06.4 2:47:06.9 10:43/M
51 Norma Yerena Houston TX 1468 37 789 1:02:23.6 2:46:57.2 2:48:15.7 10:46/M
52 Leigh Korfhage Pearland TX 1008 38 807 1:03:33.7 2:48:07.3 2:50:28.2 10:51/M
53 Daria Bougai Cypress TX 1365 38 828 1:05:01.4 2:49:34.9 2:50:20.0 10:56/M
54 Kimberly Brown 1293 37 833 1:05:18.5 2:49:52.0 2:51:01.1 10:58/M
55 Karina Benavente 511 37 843 1:06:01.2 2:50:34.8 2:50:54.4 11:00/M
56 Jennie Valencia 973 38 844 1:06:03.1 2:50:36.6 2:51:13.1 11:00/M
57 Allison Horner 864 37 863 1:08:36.3 2:53:09.9 2:54:05.5 11:10/M
58 Sandie Kefi 1190 36 876 1:09:50.1 2:54:23.7 2:55:30.2 11:15/M
59 Julie Williams 655 36 879 1:09:54.3 2:54:27.9 2:55:34.7 11:15/M
60 Kara Lavictoire Pearland TX 255 38 891 1:11:06.3 2:55:39.9 2:56:16.2 11:20/M
61 Liza Rivera 1460 39 892 1:11:07.0 2:55:40.6 2:56:16.2 11:20/M
62 Heather James Davis 65 39 896 1:12:11.5 2:56:45.1 2:58:23.2 11:24/M
63 Jaime Windfont Humble TX 1289 38 898 1:12:19.6 2:56:53.2 2:58:14.3 11:25/M
64 Jenny Briganti Kingwood TX 1024 38 899 1:12:19.8 2:56:53.4 2:58:14.5 11:25/M
65 Sherea Vitelli 964 38 901 1:12:34.0 2:57:07.6 2:57:52.5 11:26/M
66 Janica Owen 911 38 910 1:13:08.4 2:57:41.9 2:58:10.6 11:28/M
67 Dana Cashman Houston TEXAS 941 37 929 1:14:42.3 2:59:15.8 3:00:39.4 11:34/M
68 Simone Miller 533 36 936 1:15:19.4 2:59:53.0 3:00:56.7 11:36/M
69 Udelia Vega 554 39 937 1:15:21.7 2:59:55.2 3:01:33.1 11:36/M
70 Shannon Petillon 1361 38 948 1:16:43.3 3:01:16.9 3:02:47.2 11:42/M
71 Katy Buckaloo League City TX 400 38 991 1:23:57.7 3:08:31.2 3:10:08.1 12:10/M
72 Vivienne Nguyen 1205 36 1004 1:26:51.9 3:11:25.5 3:12:33.1 12:21/M
73 Brandy Burnett 136 36 1006 1:26:57.5 3:11:31.1 3:12:02.1 12:21/M
74 T J Davis 247 35 1044 1:33:36.0 3:18:09.6 3:19:35.0 12:47/M
75 Celine Medlock 219 38 1053 1:36:29.0 3:21:02.5 3:22:37.6 12:58/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Samuel Sanderson Houston TX 1419 37 11   1:34:54.8 1:34:58.7 6:07/M
2 Omar Moore Houston TX 1291 35 14 0:52.5 1:35:47.4 1:35:50.7 6:11/M
3 Joe A. Oviedo Houston TEXAS 591 38 16 2:19.2 1:37:14.0 1:37:16.8 6:16/M
4 Claudio Rodriguez 490 35 21 4:16.4 1:39:11.3 1:39:14.6 6:24/M
5 Carlos Russo Houston TX 202 37 28 6:32.0 1:41:26.8 1:41:30.9 6:33/M
6 Jason Lewis 321 37 48 9:57.8 1:44:52.7 1:44:57.2 6:46/M
7 Warren Prelle Houston TX 1147 38 52 11:05.4 1:46:00.3 1:46:05.1 6:50/M
8 Erik Dill 1045 35 58 12:53.1 1:47:48.0 1:47:53.4 6:57/M
9 Andre Ditsch Houston TEXAS 500 37 63 13:20.8 1:48:15.7 1:48:26.9 6:59/M
10 Rei Noy Houston TX 479 36 65 13:35.9 1:48:30.8 1:48:34.4 7:00/M
11 Chris Gould 549 38 82 16:14.9 1:51:09.8 1:51:19.5 7:10/M
12 Thor Lovland Houston 1340 36 92 17:35.6 1:52:30.5 1:52:43.8 7:15/M
13 Chadwick Holmes Houston TX 846 36 102 18:40.4 1:53:35.3 1:53:49.5 7:20/M
14 Jason Ondruch 461 39 105 19:08.2 1:54:03.1 1:54:17.7 7:21/M
15 Jonathan Phillips Houston TEXAS 1345 36 114 20:28.9 1:55:23.8 1:55:43.1 7:27/M
16 Adam Mihalick Missouri City TEXAS 19 38 118 20:41.4 1:55:36.2 1:55:55.0 7:27/M
17 Albeiro Saavedra 182 39 119 20:45.1 1:55:40.0 1:56:05.2 7:28/M
18 Ashley Montondon 1470 39 124 21:55.3 1:56:50.2 1:58:03.2 7:32/M
19 D. Wes Sutherland Houston TEXAS 585 35 141 23:32.0 1:58:26.9 1:58:31.7 7:38/M
20 Eddie Johns 530 35 158 25:53.3 2:00:48.2 2:00:57.0 7:48/M
21 Ricardo Orozco Houston TX 1374 39 182 27:56.1 2:02:51.0 2:02:58.4 7:56/M
22 Matt Ahmed Houston TX 603 37 187 28:38.7 2:03:33.6 2:03:44.1 7:58/M
23 Loren Chorn Chorn 617 38 189 28:43.2 2:03:38.1 2:04:27.7 7:59/M
24 Christopher Garvin 1333 37 191 28:45.7 2:03:40.5 2:03:51.2 7:59/M
25 Kenny Halligan 949 36 197 29:08.0 2:04:02.9 2:04:20.1 8:00/M
26 Petar Radulovic 1211 35 237 32:18.6 2:07:13.5 2:07:39.0 8:12/M
27 Khuong Tran Bellaire TX 193 37 264 34:27.5 2:09:22.4 2:10:03.4 8:21/M
28 Kenneth Delgado 351 36 282 36:01.4 2:10:56.3 2:11:26.3 8:27/M
29 Juan Murillo 616 38 283 36:02.8 2:10:57.7 2:11:07.7 8:27/M
30 Mario Rodriguez 559 35 290 36:37.2 2:11:32.1 2:11:58.5 8:29/M
31 Jon Saikin 630 37 291 36:37.2 2:11:32.1 2:12:15.9 8:29/M
32 Chad Weems Houston TX 736 37 316 38:14.9 2:13:09.8 2:13:35.8 8:35/M
33 Donald Bolton Houston TEXAS 607 37 320 38:34.1 2:13:29.0 2:13:52.8 8:37/M
34 Keith Newton 890 36 329 39:22.3 2:14:17.2 2:15:03.0 8:40/M
35 Ray Cartwright 904 37 368 41:31.3 2:16:26.2 2:16:37.8 8:48/M
36 David Harvey Sugar Land TX 252 35 379 41:56.8 2:16:51.7 2:17:23.3 8:50/M
37 Nef Torres 874 36 400 42:49.4 2:17:44.2 2:18:39.1 8:53/M
38 Stephen Johnston Houston TX 1354 36 402 43:01.5 2:17:56.4 2:18:18.8 8:54/M
39 Jeremy Berkman Richmond TEXAS 1263 36 436 45:11.3 2:20:06.2 2:21:36.9 9:02/M
40 Adrian Hurtado Houston TX 1189 38 445 45:57.4 2:20:52.3 2:21:33.4 9:05/M
41 Emile Hanna 1062 38 466 47:41.6 2:22:36.5 2:23:25.3 9:12/M
42 Anthony Hernandez 1236 38 530 52:06.6 2:27:01.5 2:28:01.0 9:29/M
43 Tony Ponce De Leon 1010 38 580 55:34.9 2:30:29.8 2:31:05.5 9:43/M
44 Israel Cerda Pearland TX 378 38 599 57:07.2 2:32:02.1 2:32:51.5 9:49/M
45 Hazem Halim Houston TX 352 36 616 58:08.0 2:33:02.9 2:38:09.4 9:52/M
46 Jaime Ortiz Houston TX 680 37 665 1:01:33.7 2:36:28.5 2:37:28.6 10:06/M
47 Keith Beeman Houston TX 183 39 676 1:02:29.0 2:37:23.9 2:38:17.9 10:09/M
48 Michael Stancel La Porte TX 1217 38 691 1:03:54.6 2:38:49.5 2:40:24.6 10:15/M
49 Pedram Mehdizadeh Houston TX 1455 37 717 1:05:41.6 2:40:36.5 2:41:50.1 10:22/M
50 Eloy Juarez 223 35 738 1:07:37.7 2:42:32.6 2:44:02.3 10:29/M
51 Ashton Martini Houston SONORA 63 39 752 1:08:25.1 2:43:19.9 2:44:15.9 10:32/M
52 Genard Yerena 1469 35 788 1:12:01.6 2:46:56.5 2:48:15.7 10:46/M
53 Ryan Sudario 417 38 801 1:12:47.0 2:47:41.9 2:54:21.3 10:49/M
54 Brian Granier Sugar Land TX 597 37 809 1:13:13.4 2:48:08.3 2:48:59.3 10:51/M
55 Jay Ring Manvel TX 335 37 816 1:13:32.8 2:48:27.7 2:50:03.4 10:52/M
56 Carlos Ramirez Pasadena TX 92 37 838 1:15:26.4 2:50:21.3 2:51:22.6 10:59/M
57 Carl Williams Houston TEXAS 216 38 840 1:15:34.9 2:50:29.8 2:51:31.4 11:00/M
58 Victor Guerra Katy TX 1467 37 846 1:15:47.6 2:50:42.5 2:51:57.9 11:01/M
59 Tony To 600 39 938 1:25:03.7 2:59:58.6 3:01:27.5 11:37/M
60 Farshid Forouhideh 1131 38 953 1:26:54.6 3:01:49.5 3:02:49.3 11:44/M
61 Rhandy Regulacion 728 36 967 1:29:16.2 3:04:11.1 3:04:37.6 11:53/M
62 Jorge Bozeman Katy TEXAS 579 37 970 1:29:24.1 3:04:19.0 3:05:15.2 11:53/M
63 Dante Deltoro 1459 38 972 1:30:08.5 3:05:03.4 3:06:45.9 11:56/M
64 Santosh Mysore 1145 36 981 1:31:17.3 3:06:12.2 3:07:32.0 12:01/M
65 James Smith 1154 39 992 1:33:47.2 3:08:42.1 3:09:39.5 12:10/M
66 Anand Pinto 305 39 996 1:35:05.6 3:10:00.5 3:10:49.0 12:15/M
67 Trevor Bristol Houston TX 1172 36 998 1:35:09.5 3:10:04.4 3:10:16.4 12:16/M
68 Juan Valencia 974 37 1050 1:44:57.0 3:19:51.9 3:20:30.1 12:54/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Shawna Myers Richmond TEXAS 1447 40 116   1:55:28.1 1:55:32.0 7:27/M
2 Norma Evans Kingwood TEXAS 734 44 117 0:01.9 1:55:30.1 1:55:33.6 7:27/M
3 Miriam Werner Houston TX 276 40 130 1:38.9 1:57:07.0 1:57:59.1 7:33/M
4 Catherine Santamaria Houston TX 1215 40 180 7:20.5 2:02:48.7 2:02:59.2 7:55/M
5 Sue Anne Blomberg 191 44 188 8:08.5 2:03:36.6 2:04:21.4 7:58/M
6 Jeni Raymond 1450 40 199 8:41.2 2:04:09.3 2:04:17.3 8:01/M
7 Wendy Hammerman Kilburn 809 43 203 9:17.7 2:04:45.9 2:05:03.5 8:03/M
8 Katerina Savelieva 717 42 208 9:25.2 2:04:53.3 2:05:03.2 8:03/M
9 Deanna Brammer Houston TEXAS 346 41 234 11:17.3 2:06:45.5 2:07:07.9 8:11/M
10 Veronica Hoge 943 44 267 14:10.7 2:09:38.9 2:09:57.4 8:22/M
11 Donya Brewer Houston TX 1403 43 286 15:46.5 2:11:14.7 2:12:40.8 8:28/M
12 Kimberly Rauch 1212 42 298 16:47.0 2:12:15.2 2:12:43.4 8:32/M
13 Heather Thompson 1395 40 313 17:27.8 2:12:56.0 2:14:20.2 8:35/M
14 Darla Fanta Missouri City TX 124 44 318 17:54.1 2:13:22.2 2:17:50.8 8:36/M
15 Pamela Skaufel Houston TX 622 40 323 18:07.0 2:13:35.2 2:14:29.5 8:37/M
16 Candice Caesar 1105 42 326 18:18.6 2:13:46.8 2:15:20.1 8:38/M
17 Stephanie Casstevens-Powell 101 42 335 19:03.2 2:14:31.4 2:15:38.6 8:41/M
18 Karen Beyer Sugar Land TEXAS 179 40 345 19:55.5 2:15:23.7 2:15:49.3 8:44/M
19 Kathy Halligan Houston TX 950 44 352 20:17.0 2:15:45.2 2:16:01.4 8:45/M
20 Malinda Hernandez 464 42 374 21:10.1 2:16:38.3 2:17:12.1 8:49/M
21 Holly Netterville 705 41 401 22:26.0 2:17:54.2 2:18:27.2 8:54/M
22 Siobhan Jones 507 42 403 22:31.4 2:17:59.6 2:18:23.7 8:54/M
23 Kelly Heintz 1137 40 404 22:39.6 2:18:07.8 2:20:17.5 8:55/M
24 Irina Shikounova 1360 44 413 23:12.0 2:18:40.2 2:18:50.5 8:57/M
25 Danielle Barrera Houston TEXAS 684 44 440 24:52.9 2:20:21.1 2:21:40.9 9:03/M
26 Veronica Krell Cypress TX 1233 44 452 25:53.6 2:21:21.7 2:22:57.5 9:07/M
27 Danielle Devine Houston TX 958 41 459 26:16.2 2:21:44.4 2:22:34.4 9:09/M
28 Kristen Olson 907 40 483 28:11.4 2:23:39.6 2:24:37.2 9:16/M
29 Vanessa Servantes Montgomery TEXAS 170 43 498 29:13.0 2:24:41.1 2:25:40.2 9:20/M
30 Nikki Herrin Houston TX 608 42 503 29:39.1 2:25:07.3 2:26:18.6 9:22/M
31 Aleza Espinosa 383 42 506 30:03.4 2:25:31.6 2:25:58.7 9:23/M
32 Lisa Norwood Tomball TX 1439 44 514 30:14.9 2:25:43.1 2:26:13.0 9:24/M
33 Brenda Gonzalez 444 42 518 30:18.4 2:25:46.5 2:26:26.4 9:24/M
34 Keli Williams Pearland TEXAS 114 40 525 30:50.9 2:26:19.1 2:27:34.0 9:26/M
35 Kathleen Bethke Sugar Land TEXAS 1081 44 528 31:08.3 2:26:36.5 2:27:34.0 9:27/M
36 Fabiola De La Parra The Woodlands TX 476 41 531 31:49.8 2:27:18.0 2:27:18.0 9:30/M
37 Cristina Uribe The Woodlands TX 121 40 547 33:03.7 2:28:31.9 2:29:17.2 9:35/M
38 Tametha Zepeda 213 44 555 33:30.1 2:28:58.3 2:30:12.7 9:37/M
39 Evelyn Winger Friendswood TX 242 42 560 33:54.5 2:29:22.7 2:29:43.4 9:38/M
40 Robin Madden Tomball TX 1338 43 562 34:01.6 2:29:29.8 2:30:21.9 9:39/M
41 Julie Williams 1224 41 573 34:33.5 2:30:01.6 2:30:45.6 9:41/M
42 Melanie Christian Angleton TX 896 44 587 35:48.8 2:31:16.9 2:33:08.4 9:46/M
43 Ying Gu Houston TX 744 44 594 36:21.5 2:31:49.6 2:33:33.3 9:48/M
44 Alia Hassan 1330 43 605 36:47.9 2:32:16.0 2:33:04.9 9:49/M
45 Geraldine Henriquez Missouri City TEXAS 918 41 606 36:48.3 2:32:16.4 2:32:51.9 9:49/M
46 Jennifer Trotter 1322 42 607 36:51.9 2:32:20.1 2:32:40.7 9:50/M
47 Quynh Wong 564 41 615 37:30.6 2:32:58.8 2:34:22.1 9:52/M
48 Natalia Galey Katy TX 844 43 633 38:49.2 2:34:17.4 2:35:50.3 9:57/M
49 Melanie Mays Richmond 145 40 651 40:17.6 2:35:45.8 2:36:13.4 10:03/M
50 Lily Trevino Humble TX 1051 41 653 40:20.7 2:35:48.9 2:36:41.8 10:03/M
51 Vesna Scarborough Houston TX 312 43 683 42:39.4 2:38:07.5 2:39:41.3 10:12/M
52 Cathy Blayney Kingwood TEXAS 427 42 695 43:33.1 2:39:01.3 2:39:27.4 10:16/M
53 Deniece Christ-Rice Houston TEXAS 824 41 718 45:24.8 2:40:53.0 2:41:50.3 10:23/M
54 Jennifer Brandes 583 41 721 45:41.7 2:41:09.9 2:42:07.5 10:24/M
55 Susanne McLeod Spring TX 472 40 726 45:52.6 2:41:20.7 2:42:39.8 10:25/M
56 Pam Packer 1481 40 733 46:38.2 2:42:06.4 2:42:56.8 10:27/M
57 Lori Morrow 70 41 743 47:16.3 2:42:44.4 2:44:12.6 10:30/M
58 Nicole Hitt Humble TX 537 40 746 47:22.1 2:42:50.3 2:43:44.6 10:30/M
59 Sonia Carr Conroe TX 1318 41 754 48:07.3 2:43:35.5 2:44:24.5 10:33/M
60 Carolina Zambrano 364 41 756 48:11.9 2:43:40.1 2:44:21.4 10:34/M
61 Maria Aguilar Houston TX 1122 40 765 49:15.0 2:44:43.1 2:45:19.9 10:38/M
62 Lilia Vazquez 1313 40 770 49:37.3 2:45:05.5 2:47:02.4 10:39/M
63 Torrey Kramer 940 40 794 51:48.8 2:47:17.0 2:48:59.7 10:48/M
64 Josie Ramirez 699 42 799 52:11.2 2:47:39.4 2:48:43.2 10:49/M
65 Maleah Preston Missouri City TX 654 42 805 52:32.5 2:48:00.7 2:49:40.8 10:50/M
66 Sheri Kendrick 1237 43 806 52:34.1 2:48:02.3 2:49:46.0 10:50/M
67 Wendy Berthiaume Houston TX 1305 40 832 54:23.7 2:49:51.8 2:51:01.1 10:57/M
68 Idalia Villalob Villalobos 1252 44 837 54:40.0 2:50:08.2 2:50:41.1 10:59/M
69 Trina Martingano 1198 41 839 54:55.9 2:50:24.1 2:51:28.9 11:00/M
70 Kim Forrest Angleton TX 872 42 856 56:30.4 2:51:58.6 2:53:49.4 11:06/M
71 Kim Rich Spring TEXAS 299 43 860 57:25.1 2:52:53.3 2:53:55.7 11:09/M
72 Kari Sezonov 1153 40 864 57:51.8 2:53:20.0 2:54:38.9 11:11/M
73 Jill Zambonini Houston TEXAS 1225 44 868 58:27.3 2:53:55.5 2:55:34.7 11:13/M
74 Tracey Mountain 1023 40 872 58:41.7 2:54:09.9 2:55:27.6 11:14/M
75 Earin Persson Houston TEXAS 155 42 887 59:50.6 2:55:18.8 2:56:55.8 11:19/M
76 Stephanie Estala Pearland TX 249 40 889 1:00:10.3 2:55:38.5 2:56:16.2 11:20/M
77 Carolina Woods 277 40 919 1:02:56.8 2:58:25.0 2:59:40.8 11:31/M
78 Dormentria Allen Houston TX 1279 40 926 1:03:27.6 2:58:55.7 2:59:40.2 11:33/M
79 Cindy Vivas Sugar Land TX 1098 41 931 1:04:03.8 2:59:32.0 3:01:18.7 11:35/M
80 Veronika Dornburg Missouri City TEXAS 1339 42 960 1:07:54.9 3:03:23.1 3:04:55.0 11:50/M
81 Celia Garcia-Prieto Missouri City TEXAS 458 41 966 1:08:38.9 3:04:07.1 3:04:42.6 11:53/M
82 Ingrid Hillhouse Houston TX 1307 41 976 1:10:24.3 3:05:52.5 3:07:01.7 11:59/M
83 Laura Latimer 1141 44 980 1:10:36.9 3:06:05.0 3:07:30.1 12:00/M
84 Bernadette Hernandez-Haby Spring TX 366 40 984 1:11:43.7 3:07:11.9 3:08:51.9 12:05/M
85 Remi Gooden Houston TX 1295 40 994 1:13:38.5 3:09:06.7 3:10:35.0 12:12/M
86 Xaviera McDuell 388 40 1015 1:16:59.0 3:12:27.2 3:13:55.7 12:25/M
87 Sol-Angel Garcia 466 41 1037 1:21:52.4 3:17:20.5 3:18:29.2 12:44/M
88 Kelley Armstrong 485 40 1039 1:21:57.8 3:17:25.9 3:18:47.8 12:44/M
89 Nancy Allen 876 42 1045 1:22:57.2 3:18:25.4 3:20:15.0 12:48/M
90 Claudia McMeeken The Woodlands TX 672 44 1047 1:23:44.3 3:19:12.4 3:20:44.3 12:51/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Michael Dewayn Defee 923 40 7   1:30:47.1 1:30:50.3 5:51/M
2 Chris Stelzer Houston TX 1218 41 8 1:12.0 1:31:59.1 1:32:01.3 5:56/M
3 John Yoder 785 43 9 3:01.4 1:33:48.6 1:33:51.7 6:03/M
4 Chris Robbins 991 40 15 5:09.2 1:35:56.3 1:35:59.7 6:11/M
5 Kerry Lee League City TX 1245 40 17 7:39.1 1:38:26.3 1:38:29.9 6:21/M
6 Chris Strait The Woodlands TX 374 40 22 9:12.5 1:39:59.6 1:40:03.4 6:27/M
7 Pablo Dominguez 691 44 32 11:27.8 1:42:14.9 1:42:25.8 6:36/M
8 Marco Beltran Spring TX 1130 42 37 12:44.2 1:43:31.4 1:43:35.6 6:41/M
9 Leo Hernandez Houston TEXAS 263 44 38 13:10.1 1:43:57.3 1:44:09.0 6:42/M
10 Erik Hilaski Houston TX 639 44 41 13:19.9 1:44:07.1 1:44:13.3 6:43/M
11 Sean Dunbar Katy TX 546 44 57 16:54.2 1:47:41.3 1:47:46.7 6:57/M
12 James Reed 740 41 64 17:29.7 1:48:16.8 1:48:27.4 6:59/M
13 Frederic Basset 1013 40 71 18:42.4 1:49:29.5 1:49:36.1 7:04/M
14 John Kilburn Houston TX 810 42 75 19:00.0 1:49:47.1 1:50:05.4 7:05/M
15 Matthew Neighbors League City TEXAS 134 40 80 20:02.8 1:50:49.9 1:51:18.1 7:09/M
16 Kevin Evans 977 44 85 21:14.2 1:52:01.3 1:52:04.8 7:14/M
17 Michael Priess Houston TX 1296 44 88 21:23.8 1:52:11.0 1:52:34.3 7:14/M
18 Alan McClain 957 40 89 21:32.7 1:52:19.9 1:52:25.8 7:15/M
19 Jerry Hernandez Friendswood TX 1290 41 101 22:47.8 1:53:35.0 1:53:35.0 7:20/M
20 Kevin O'Connor 1432 41 113 24:36.5 1:55:23.6 1:55:40.7 7:27/M
21 Pablo Perez Leon 16 44 115 24:39.3 1:55:26.4 1:55:34.2 7:27/M
22 Neil Ferguson Katy TX 21 42 120 24:58.3 1:55:45.4 1:56:17.3 7:28/M
23 Helder Francisco 504 40 121 25:41.2 1:56:28.3 1:57:13.8 7:31/M
24 Michael Lundberg Pearland TEXAS 28 40 127 26:13.6 1:57:00.7 1:57:20.2 7:33/M
25 Alonso Vargas Houston TX 1229 40 132 26:53.0 1:57:40.1 1:57:47.4 7:35/M
26 Kevin Copeland Seabrook TX 1363 42 146 28:02.5 1:58:49.7 1:59:03.5 7:40/M
27 Steve Rasmussen Houston TX 1304 42 153 29:03.8 1:59:50.9 2:00:32.0 7:44/M
28 Ly Phan Sugar Land TX 492 42 161 30:18.7 2:01:05.9 2:01:46.1 7:49/M
29 Lance Ellington Katy TEXAS 450 42 162 30:19.5 2:01:06.6 2:01:21.5 7:49/M
30 Juan Bautista Gomez Rivas 1426 40 168 31:04.0 2:01:51.1 2:01:54.4 7:52/M
31 Todd Wilson Houston TX 1464 43 179 31:57.5 2:02:44.7 2:03:09.5 7:55/M
32 Gabriel Ortigoza 748 42 190 32:51.2 2:03:38.4 2:03:53.9 7:59/M
33 Jeff Koza 1194 44 204 34:00.6 2:04:47.8 2:04:52.6 8:03/M
34 Sergio Sanchez Cleveland TX 806 41 221 34:51.4 2:05:38.5 2:13:28.0 8:06/M
35 Jason Strutton 209 40 231 35:46.3 2:06:33.4 2:06:57.9 8:10/M
36 Aaron Brammer Houston TEXAS 345 42 235 36:09.3 2:06:56.4 2:07:17.9 8:11/M
37 Claudio Bravo Houston TX 1309 43 259 38:19.0 2:09:06.1 2:09:37.0 8:20/M
38 Allan Jenman 1041 42 261 38:27.4 2:09:14.5 2:13:12.5 8:20/M
39 Christopher Myers Katy TX 751 43 266 38:50.4 2:09:37.5 2:09:46.8 8:22/M
40 Ken Willumsen Houton TX 131 40 275 39:21.0 2:10:08.1 2:10:57.1 8:24/M
41 Robert Griffin 703 42 276 39:27.1 2:10:14.2 2:10:43.8 8:24/M
42 Ruben Perez 1346 44 281 40:02.7 2:10:49.8 2:11:06.9 8:26/M
43 Carey Lindsey Sugar Land 72 42 285 40:23.1 2:11:10.2 2:11:34.7 8:28/M
44 Stephen Kallus 926 41 288 40:33.4 2:11:20.6 2:11:59.2 8:28/M
45 Shannon Holzer 1445 44 292 40:57.8 2:11:45.0 2:13:37.0 8:30/M
46 Zeph Moss 88 42 296 41:19.2 2:12:06.3 2:12:57.2 8:31/M
47 Craig Judge 399 43 319 42:35.4 2:13:22.6 2:14:06.2 8:36/M
48 Celso Perez 456 43 344 44:36.2 2:15:23.4 2:15:52.3 8:44/M
49 Chris Morales Katy TEXAS 695 43 349 44:52.4 2:15:39.6 2:15:53.1 8:45/M
50 Daryl Poduska Houston TEXAS 257 40 366 45:35.9 2:16:23.0 2:18:07.2 8:48/M
51 Paulo Pontes 204 41 373 45:50.5 2:16:37.6 2:17:03.1 8:49/M
52 Kevin Lyon 176 43 383 46:16.8 2:17:03.9 2:17:52.1 8:51/M
53 Steven Wong 563 42 384 46:18.5 2:17:05.6 2:18:54.7 8:51/M
54 Arnold Colunga 914 43 386 46:24.0 2:17:11.1 2:18:29.7 8:51/M
55 Douglas Ashmore Missouri City TX 1166 43 387 46:24.7 2:17:11.8 2:17:40.4 8:51/M
56 Stephen Michaud Pearland TEXAS 656 44 393 46:36.3 2:17:23.4 2:18:57.6 8:52/M
57 Fulin Han 762 44 410 47:42.4 2:18:29.5 2:18:39.6 8:56/M
58 Mosley Momie Houston TX 651 43 415 48:00.0 2:18:47.2 2:19:29.2 8:57/M
59 Arnie Chaiyavet Houston TX 474 44 444 49:52.2 2:20:39.4 2:21:44.0 9:04/M
60 Darren Miller 86 42 451 50:33.8 2:21:21.0 2:22:14.6 9:07/M
61 Dwight Helms 1320 40 456 50:49.1 2:21:36.2 2:21:49.7 9:08/M
62 Jonathan Glover Katy TX 1327 40 462 51:12.4 2:21:59.5 2:23:36.7 9:10/M
63 Giang Tran Houston TEXAS 178 44 494 53:25.8 2:24:12.9 2:25:13.8 9:18/M
64 Mark Larovere 1431 40 496 53:50.3 2:24:37.4 2:24:37.4 9:20/M
65 Jason Stanley 1030 41 499 54:10.0 2:24:57.2 2:25:18.2 9:21/M
66 Steen Frost League City TX 774 43 504 54:28.1 2:25:15.3 2:25:49.4 9:22/M
67 Walter Donovan 915 43 529 56:05.9 2:26:53.0 2:27:37.5 9:29/M
68 Alejandro Torres The Woodlands TX 475 42 532 56:30.9 2:27:18.0 2:27:18.0 9:30/M
69 Scott Bourgeois 888 40 550 57:52.2 2:28:39.3 2:29:11.1 9:35/M
70 Matthew Smith Houston TEXAS 353 40 572 59:14.4 2:30:01.6 2:30:44.7 9:41/M
71 Rahul Reddy 1471 44 575 59:20.7 2:30:07.8 2:31:06.1 9:41/M
72 Francisco Guerra 1266 44 586 1:00:28.9 2:31:16.0 2:32:58.9 9:46/M
73 Oscar Kapell 307 41 609 1:01:37.6 2:32:24.7 2:32:24.7 9:50/M
74 Sean Vitelli 965 40 612 1:02:03.4 2:32:50.5 2:33:09.6 9:52/M
75 Erik Sather 1152 42 632 1:03:26.6 2:34:13.7 2:35:55.5 9:57/M
76 Salvador Madrigal Humble TX 1297 40 634 1:03:30.5 2:34:17.7 2:35:18.3 9:57/M
77 Brad Howell 1187 42 637 1:03:38.3 2:34:25.4 2:34:55.0 9:58/M
78 Devin Brown 430 40 655 1:05:08.6 2:35:55.7 2:37:38.2 10:04/M
79 Babak Goravanchi 1477 41 734 1:11:27.4 2:42:14.6 2:43:28.3 10:28/M
80 Jeff Rommel 15 44 747 1:12:08.4 2:42:55.5 2:44:43.1 10:31/M
81 Paul Martin Sugar Land TEXAS 161 43 753 1:12:46.9 2:43:34.0 2:44:35.0 10:33/M
82 Christopher Perez 1070 42 755 1:12:52.3 2:43:39.4 2:44:21.1 10:33/M
83 Blaine Orth 113 42 767 1:14:03.9 2:44:51.0 2:46:04.2 10:38/M
84 Joe Guevara 976 42 771 1:14:23.8 2:45:10.9 2:45:56.0 10:39/M
85 Thuy Nguyen 962 42 773 1:14:29.1 2:45:16.3 2:46:43.2 10:40/M
86 Tim Herrin Houston TX 609 44 785 1:15:41.3 2:46:28.4 2:47:40.3 10:44/M
87 Jud Barbour 521 41 815 1:17:40.1 2:48:27.2 2:49:46.0 10:52/M
88 Luis Paz Katy TX 208 41 824 1:18:30.4 2:49:17.6 2:49:34.7 10:55/M
89 Scott Evans Houston TEXAS 690 40 859 1:21:54.8 2:52:42.0 2:58:44.9 11:09/M
90 Brian Miksch 311 41 861 1:22:21.3 2:53:08.4 2:53:51.2 11:10/M
91 Robert Horner 866 42 862 1:22:22.3 2:53:09.5 2:54:05.5 11:10/M
92 Patrick Mountain 1022 42 870 1:23:22.1 2:54:09.3 2:55:27.6 11:14/M
93 Richard Cisneros 342 44 885 1:24:10.6 2:54:57.7 2:56:32.0 11:17/M
94 Adrian Estala 248 40 890 1:24:51.5 2:55:38.6 2:56:16.1 11:20/M
95 Sam Saqr 1151 41 902 1:26:23.5 2:57:10.6 2:57:56.8 11:26/M
96 Frank Yeverino 284 44 903 1:26:25.6 2:57:12.7 2:58:40.6 11:26/M
97 Ross Attleson Houston TX 1272 43 914 1:27:06.4 2:57:53.6 2:58:25.6 11:29/M
98 Peter Raisanen 1343 40 941 1:29:41.4 3:00:28.6 3:01:07.6 11:39/M
99 Rafael De La Torre 1463 40 951 1:30:45.1 3:01:32.2 3:02:32.4 11:43/M
100 Brian Ring 956 42 1031 1:44:19.1 3:15:06.2 3:16:27.5 12:35/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Juka Smits 244 47 137   1:58:02.5 1:58:09.3 7:37/M
2 Lisa Thompson 1251 46 157 2:43.6 2:00:46.2 2:00:50.6 7:47/M
3 Delia Salinas 1270 46 178 4:41.8 2:02:44.4 2:03:10.0 7:55/M
4 Vicki Stuart Alvin TX 1155 47 196 5:57.4 2:03:59.9 2:04:37.9 8:00/M
5 Felicia Taylor 1119 49 227 8:02.0 2:06:04.5 2:06:25.4 8:08/M
6 Kimberly Green Magnolia TX 1228 47 268 11:40.4 2:09:42.9 2:14:15.8 8:22/M
7 Elyse Hershkowitz Houston TX 1084 46 289 13:24.7 2:11:27.3 2:12:06.4 8:29/M
8 Esmeralda Mixon 1046 45 322 15:27.4 2:13:29.9 2:14:20.3 8:37/M
9 Marianne Thissen-Smits 192 47 371 18:29.9 2:16:32.4 2:17:06.9 8:49/M
10 Mikki Hebl Houston TX 253 45 380 18:51.0 2:16:53.6 2:17:24.2 8:50/M
11 Samantha Cayton Houston TX 1082 49 406 20:16.3 2:18:18.8 2:19:06.1 8:55/M
12 Denise Sadberry 181 47 423 21:13.0 2:19:15.5 2:20:32.6 8:59/M
13 Lisa Yarrow Houston Tx 1287 47 428 21:24.0 2:19:26.5 2:28:26.5 9:00/M
14 Candace Dartez 94 48 438 22:09.9 2:20:12.4 2:21:34.8 9:03/M
15 Sherry Johnson 575 46 450 23:05.2 2:21:07.7 2:21:46.5 9:06/M
16 Suzanne Dellinger Angleton TX 931 47 458 23:40.2 2:21:42.8 2:23:32.8 9:09/M
17 Justyna Paczkowska Houston TEXAS 675 46 469 24:42.4 2:22:44.9 2:23:18.5 9:13/M
18 Kimberley Tijerina Houston TEXAS 225 46 488 25:54.2 2:23:56.7 2:24:44.7 9:17/M
19 Renate Wheeler Cypress TEXAS 694 47 489 25:55.3 2:23:57.8 2:25:09.6 9:17/M
20 Yolanda Aquino Richmond TX 576 49 511 27:36.9 2:25:39.4 2:26:12.2 9:24/M
21 Maria Lea De Jesus Pearland TX 1314 48 526 28:18.5 2:26:21.0 2:27:07.9 9:27/M
22 Tanya Nguyen Friendswood TX 765 49 538 29:54.0 2:27:56.5 2:29:09.1 9:33/M
23 Victoria Annie Brady 298 45 549 30:34.2 2:28:36.7 2:30:01.3 9:35/M
24 Laurie Petty Friendswood TX 929 48 561 31:21.3 2:29:23.9 2:29:43.2 9:38/M
25 Stephanie Courtney 561 46 564 31:33.9 2:29:36.4 2:30:04.1 9:39/M
26 Danese Merryman Cypress TX 635 48 577 32:18.4 2:30:20.9 2:31:35.5 9:42/M
27 Dana Mestayer Friendswood TEXAS 735 45 592 33:40.6 2:31:43.1 2:32:36.4 9:47/M
28 Emma Beisswenger 889 48 602 34:06.1 2:32:08.6 2:33:42.3 9:49/M
29 Sandy Lapp Missouri City TEXAS 858 45 625 35:34.4 2:33:36.9 2:34:05.4 9:55/M
30 Kathleen Nguyen Katy TEXAS 813 48 636 36:21.6 2:34:24.1 2:35:06.0 9:58/M
31 Lisa King 358 47 645 36:43.4 2:34:46.0 2:35:21.9 9:59/M
32 Linda N Vo Sugar Land TX 636 46 648 37:00.9 2:35:03.4 2:35:51.1 10:00/M
33 Lara Allen Houston TX 877 46 652 37:45.4 2:35:47.9 2:36:21.9 10:03/M
34 Tracy Zizka 1227 46 656 37:55.2 2:35:57.7 2:37:04.9 10:04/M
35 Star Epps 1052 46 657 37:55.4 2:35:57.9 2:37:14.2 10:04/M
36 Angela Pierce 295 45 667 38:32.3 2:36:34.8 2:37:52.0 10:06/M
37 Beverly Bauman Katy TEXAS 518 46 675 39:17.2 2:37:19.7 2:38:49.2 10:09/M
38 Norgenia Kelley Houston TX 287 45 681 39:44.7 2:37:47.2 2:38:52.6 10:11/M
39 Ting Liu 1196 46 728 43:40.9 2:41:43.4 2:42:42.1 10:26/M
40 Suzette Kelly Houston TEXAS 371 46 757 45:38.9 2:43:41.4 2:44:39.2 10:34/M
41 Janie Villarreal 1437 47 780 47:58.5 2:46:01.0 2:47:13.6 10:43/M
42 Diane McKernan Houston TE 1310 47 811 50:11.3 2:48:13.8 2:48:45.8 10:51/M
43 Samantha McMurtrey Houston TX 437 47 818 50:48.9 2:48:51.4 2:49:26.6 10:54/M
44 Shantell Legaspi 1306 45 836 52:02.3 2:50:04.9 2:51:10.1 10:58/M
45 Lisa Stine Katy TEXAS 811 46 851 53:10.2 2:51:12.7 2:52:30.5 11:03/M
46 Kelly Deardorff Deer Park TX 793 48 888 57:33.3 2:55:35.9 2:57:02.0 11:20/M
47 Angela Nwanze Houston TX 1095 47 894 58:31.3 2:56:33.9 2:58:20.3 11:23/M
48 Gretta Brinson Houston TX 952 45 912 59:41.0 2:57:43.5 2:58:53.5 11:28/M
49 Joann Rodriguez 1148 46 943 1:02:47.2 3:00:49.7 3:02:28.1 11:40/M
50 Lajuan Ellis 1384 48 952 1:03:30.0 3:01:32.5 3:02:31.7 11:43/M
51 Robbi Brown 89 47 969 1:06:13.1 3:04:15.6 3:05:58.7 11:53/M
52 Miriam Villalobos Cypress TX 1411 47 973 1:07:01.0 3:05:03.5 3:06:13.7 11:56/M
53 Gracie Trejo 753 48 987 1:09:26.0 3:07:28.5 3:07:50.1 12:06/M
54 Lan Tran San Antonio TEXAS 776 45 988 1:09:37.7 3:07:40.2 3:08:01.0 12:06/M
55 Lisa Stiba 596 46 1007 1:13:28.6 3:11:31.1 3:12:09.7 12:21/M
56 Cynthia Cortez-Smith 1240 49 1017 1:14:35.1 3:12:37.6 3:14:04.2 12:26/M
57 Melanie Rosen Houston TX 868 45 1018 1:14:44.1 3:12:46.6 3:14:05.2 12:26/M
58 Brooke Durbin 1074 47 1019 1:14:49.1 3:12:51.6 3:14:42.1 12:27/M
59 Laura Hunter Austin TEXAS 522 49 1035 1:18:57.6 3:17:00.1 3:18:38.8 12:43/M
60 Gina Bonaventura 465 46 1038 1:19:21.8 3:17:24.3 3:18:32.7 12:44/M
61 Tracy Hughey 169 47 1043 1:19:49.8 3:17:52.3 3:19:24.8 12:46/M
62 Jamie Garrett Houston TEXAS 1005 47 1052 1:22:51.5 3:20:54.1 3:22:29.9 12:58/M
63 Lisa Lewis 558 49 1054 1:23:11.4 3:21:13.9 3:22:42.9 12:59/M
64 Nnalu Nwagwu Houston TEXAS 290 45 1059 1:27:53.0 3:25:55.5 3:25:55.5 13:17/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 John Hill 1138 47 13   1:35:17.5 1:35:20.0 6:09/M
2 Garrett Rychlik Cypress TX 162 47 26 5:57.2 1:41:14.8 1:41:18.6 6:32/M
3 Jose Reyes 403 48 46 9:30.1 1:44:47.6 1:44:52.8 6:46/M
4 Manuel Martinez 1040 45 47 9:33.2 1:44:50.7 1:44:53.4 6:46/M
5 Brian Coolidge Houston TX 1451 46 50 9:48.6 1:45:06.2 1:45:24.0 6:47/M
6 John Nicodemus 1409 45 53 11:10.1 1:46:27.6 1:46:33.1 6:52/M
7 Lexander Valdez 1231 45 55 11:35.6 1:46:53.1 1:46:59.0 6:54/M
8 Tom Stilwell Houston TX 1220 45 70 13:58.3 1:49:15.8 1:49:23.8 7:03/M
9 Tim Nielsen Houston TEXAS 1366 48 76 14:40.3 1:49:57.8 1:50:03.8 7:06/M
10 Steve Schroeder 1386 48 79 15:31.2 1:50:48.7 1:50:51.9 7:09/M
11 Craig Prevallet Katy TEXAS 425 49 93 17:19.2 1:52:36.7 1:52:50.7 7:16/M
12 Walt Yarrow Houston TEXAS 1286 46 94 17:22.6 1:52:40.2 1:52:53.0 7:16/M
13 Francisco Garza Houston TX 286 49 95 17:27.2 1:52:44.7 1:52:50.1 7:16/M
14 Brit Davis Houston TX 230 45 96 17:51.2 1:53:08.8 1:53:19.9 7:18/M
15 Brian Reichard Houston TX 274 45 110 19:19.1 1:54:36.7 1:54:47.8 7:24/M
16 Chris Pecci 870 48 138 22:55.7 1:58:13.2 1:58:34.1 7:38/M
17 Jacob Thymann Nielsen Houston TEXAS 752 46 144 23:26.8 1:58:44.3 1:58:59.2 7:40/M
18 Ralph Gonsoulin Seabrook TX 138 45 145 23:29.5 1:58:47.1 1:59:06.2 7:40/M
19 Gary Aaron 1126 49 149 24:12.5 1:59:30.1 1:59:39.3 7:43/M
20 Slava Nekrasov 972 46 155 25:11.4 2:00:28.9 2:00:43.8 7:46/M
21 Tony Miller Houston TEXAS 1317 49 166 26:17.5 2:01:35.0 2:01:57.0 7:51/M
22 Marcino Dino 1107 46 169 26:36.2 2:01:53.7 2:02:34.1 7:52/M
23 Jeffrey Ryder Houston TX 422 46 172 27:03.3 2:02:20.8 2:02:36.6 7:54/M
24 Jeffrey Donovan Houston TX 1178 47 173 27:05.8 2:02:23.4 2:02:31.3 7:54/M
25 Simon Smith 1334 47 192 28:23.5 2:03:41.0 2:03:46.5 7:59/M
26 Alvaro Arrazola Houston TX 1393 49 193 28:26.4 2:03:43.9 2:04:13.6 7:59/M
27 Kevin O'Hara 104 46 202 29:22.0 2:04:39.5 2:05:11.6 8:03/M
28 Paul Lopez El Campo TX 237 49 216 30:07.6 2:05:25.1 2:06:05.5 8:05/M
29 Sergio Vazquez Houston TEXAS 1312 45 226 30:42.8 2:06:00.3 2:08:01.6 8:08/M
30 Francisco Arias 1127 45 239 32:31.5 2:07:49.0 2:08:14.3 8:15/M
31 Hung Hoang 834 49 241 32:46.2 2:08:03.8 2:08:40.1 8:16/M
32 Jay Pfeiffer 1000 45 242 32:49.1 2:08:06.7 2:08:22.2 8:16/M
33 Art Vasquez Houston TX 627 45 245 33:03.4 2:08:20.9 2:08:34.9 8:17/M
34 Jonathan Zwickel Houston TEXAS 1230 49 253 33:26.4 2:08:44.0 2:09:21.0 8:18/M
35 Thomas Tsan 718 45 255 33:34.9 2:08:52.4 2:09:32.6 8:19/M
36 Papa Dieye 1425 49 256 33:40.9 2:08:58.4 2:10:19.0 8:19/M
37 Ernest Rosenbaum Sugar Land TX 1397 47 257 33:43.7 2:09:01.3 2:10:16.0 8:19/M
38 Bernard Castro Katy TX 1412 48 260 33:55.4 2:09:13.0 2:10:03.1 8:20/M
39 Shane Vicknair 1262 45 294 36:45.3 2:12:02.8 2:12:30.5 8:31/M
40 Don Baldridge 224 45 295 36:46.4 2:12:03.9 2:12:28.0 8:31/M
41 David McGeehon 895 46 299 36:58.7 2:12:16.2 2:12:41.5 8:32/M
42 David Villalobos 1017 48 305 37:17.0 2:12:34.6 2:14:05.8 8:33/M
43 Steve Goodweather 1458 45 308 37:32.5 2:12:50.0 2:13:37.0 8:34/M
44 Junichiro Kono 903 48 309 37:32.6 2:12:50.2 2:13:31.8 8:34/M
45 Edson Jones 110 48 330 39:02.0 2:14:19.5 2:14:54.1 8:40/M
46 Troy Aymond Katy TX 158 45 333 39:06.5 2:14:24.1 2:14:46.5 8:40/M
47 Kevin Smith 1001 48 334 39:12.5 2:14:30.0 2:15:10.7 8:41/M
48 Brent Millard Kingwood TX 516 47 346 40:12.3 2:15:29.8 2:16:12.0 8:44/M
49 Tan Smits 243 48 361 40:41.1 2:15:58.7 2:16:18.8 8:46/M
50 Steve Hasson Houston TEXAS 220 48 378 41:33.1 2:16:50.6 2:17:42.0 8:50/M
51 Zack Blailock 227 47 396 42:08.1 2:17:25.7 2:18:31.2 8:52/M
52 Mark Tidwell 1440 48 399 42:26.6 2:17:44.2 2:18:21.5 8:53/M
53 Kim Phan Cypress TX 84 47 411 43:16.1 2:18:33.6 2:19:22.0 8:56/M
54 Steen Pedersen League City TEXAS 795 45 416 43:41.1 2:18:58.7 2:19:31.6 8:58/M
55 Olaiz Saenz 1066 46 417 43:42.2 2:18:59.8 2:20:01.0 8:58/M
56 Hai Huynh Houston TEXAS 832 48 426 44:04.5 2:19:22.0 2:20:37.5 8:59/M
57 David Dylla Sugar Land TX 235 49 433 44:29.3 2:19:46.8 2:20:27.4 9:01/M
58 Stephen Bracken 1323 49 435 44:38.6 2:19:56.2 2:20:09.5 9:02/M
59 Bill Taylor 29 47 439 44:55.6 2:20:13.2 2:20:38.5 9:03/M
60 John Moreno 1300 47 455 46:16.3 2:21:33.9 2:21:48.4 9:08/M
61 Piotr Paczkowski Houston TEXAS 676 48 470 47:27.5 2:22:45.1 2:23:18.5 9:13/M
62 Brian Kelly 1191 48 473 47:37.0 2:22:54.6 2:23:44.6 9:13/M
63 Daniel Perron Katy TEXAS 495 47 510 50:20.3 2:25:37.9 2:26:11.4 9:24/M
64 Manuel Rocha III 1115 46 513 50:23.5 2:25:41.0 2:26:10.6 9:24/M
65 Jose Mezones 356 48 540 52:41.4 2:27:58.9 2:29:03.0 9:33/M
66 Jose L Contreras-Vidal 946 49 556 53:45.8 2:29:03.4 2:29:56.9 9:37/M
67 Maurice Mullaly Katy TEXAS 1301 48 563 54:17.3 2:29:34.8 2:31:03.1 9:39/M
68 Graham Khan Sugar Land TEXAS 218 46 578 55:08.8 2:30:26.3 2:31:36.4 9:42/M
69 John Galey 801 45 639 59:15.2 2:34:32.7 2:36:05.7 9:58/M
70 Vannevar Yu 840 48 689 1:03:10.8 2:38:28.4 2:40:13.0 10:13/M
71 Darryl Brinson 953 48 692 1:03:36.2 2:38:53.7 2:40:03.2 10:15/M
72 Michael Danke 142 46 712 1:04:58.7 2:40:16.2 2:42:21.4 10:20/M
73 Iain Barnetson 137 49 737 1:07:09.5 2:42:27.1 2:42:53.8 10:29/M
74 Dwayne Gassmann Missouri City TX 822 48 742 1:07:26.5 2:42:44.1 2:43:39.4 10:30/M
75 Frank Benavente Houston TEXAS 510 47 760 1:08:47.8 2:44:05.4 2:44:24.8 10:35/M
76 Paul McAuley Houston TEXAS 46 48 769 1:09:41.9 2:44:59.5 2:46:05.8 10:39/M
77 Jeff Humphrey 1438 46 781 1:10:44.1 2:46:01.7 2:47:13.6 10:43/M
78 Spencer Pierce Tomball TX 234 45 796 1:12:07.3 2:47:24.8 2:48:50.0 10:48/M
79 Thomas Goggins 1184 45 798 1:12:20.6 2:47:38.1 2:48:47.9 10:49/M
80 Vivian Winslow 667 48 825 1:14:10.9 2:49:28.4 2:50:22.3 10:56/M
81 Royce Carrigan Kingwood TX 1371 48 871 1:18:52.2 2:54:09.7 2:55:18.4 11:14/M
82 Harold Brian 1032 46 884 1:19:38.1 2:54:55.7 2:55:56.2 11:17/M
83 Saheed Olajide 1207 48 905 1:22:04.2 2:57:21.8 2:57:48.0 11:27/M
84 James Crawford 685 48 917 1:22:51.5 2:58:09.0 3:00:02.3 11:30/M
85 Madhusudhan Munirathnam 1201 46 933 1:24:21.9 2:59:39.4 2:59:39.4 11:35/M
86 Antonio Orendain Katy TX 197 46 940 1:25:02.4 3:00:19.9 3:01:42.3 11:38/M
87 Juan Saiz 451 45 993 1:33:46.9 3:09:04.4 3:09:51.7 12:12/M
88 Dan Nguyen 756 48 1012 1:36:32.7 3:11:50.2 3:13:20.5 12:23/M
89 Michael Davis 1367 48 1056 1:48:26.3 3:23:43.8 3:24:18.7 13:09/M
90 Mark Farrell 682 47 1057 1:49:29.2 3:24:46.8 3:24:46.8 13:13/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jody Berry Seabrook TX 304 54 143   1:58:43.2 1:58:47.4 7:40/M
2 Ling-Yuan Kong 827 51 151 0:58.2 1:59:41.4 1:59:53.9 7:43/M
3 Pamela Whitson Houston TEXAS 996 52 195 5:13.4 2:03:56.6 2:04:15.8 8:00/M
4 Gina Buti Richmond TX 841 54 205 6:05.9 2:04:49.1 2:05:04.5 8:03/M
5 Annie Hadow Houston TX 985 50 252 10:00.6 2:08:43.8 2:08:56.5 8:18/M
6 Debbie Coles-Shilcock 384 51 312 14:12.0 2:12:55.2 2:13:24.2 8:35/M
7 Leslie Roop Richmond TX 1362 53 321 14:45.8 2:13:29.0 2:14:59.2 8:37/M
8 Kimberly Pilcher Houston TX 27 51 354 17:06.3 2:15:49.5 2:16:36.2 8:46/M
9 Michelle Howard Sugar Land TX 1248 50 392 18:38.9 2:17:22.1 2:17:31.1 8:52/M
10 Carla Tharp Houston TX 899 51 397 18:44.8 2:17:28.0 2:17:55.0 8:52/M
11 Kristie Barbee 1284 52 408 19:39.4 2:18:22.6 2:19:21.1 8:56/M
12 Elizabeth Ramirez Houston Tx 241 52 430 20:53.7 2:19:36.9 2:20:12.0 9:00/M
13 Sheri Smith Houston TEXAS 343 50 474 24:13.8 2:22:57.0 2:23:17.0 9:13/M
14 Janet Schmidt 1216 52 502 26:15.6 2:24:58.8 2:25:11.3 9:21/M
15 Cindy Knox Sugar Land TEXAS 638 52 522 27:31.9 2:26:15.1 2:26:51.3 9:26/M
16 Carol Hollis Katy TEXAS 393 50 533 28:37.3 2:27:20.5 2:27:55.5 9:30/M
17 Wendy Clark Houston TEXAS 1400 51 535 29:03.3 2:27:46.5 2:28:30.4 9:32/M
18 Susan Middleton 44 50 585 32:29.7 2:31:12.9 2:31:56.0 9:45/M
19 Michelle Crossley Houston TX 569 53 640 35:52.9 2:34:36.1 2:35:23.3 9:58/M
20 Karen Lemker Magnolia TX 61 53 668 38:00.1 2:36:43.3 2:38:04.0 10:07/M
21 Debra Harrison 1353 54 670 38:16.9 2:37:00.1 2:37:47.0 10:08/M
22 Mary Jo Bate Webster TX 96 51 694 40:15.1 2:38:58.3 2:43:53.6 10:15/M
23 Robin Coyne 637 50 719 42:23.7 2:41:06.9 2:41:44.1 10:24/M
24 Robin McConaughey Cypress TX 231 53 720 42:26.5 2:41:09.7 2:41:57.5 10:24/M
25 Erin White Spring TX 50 50 724 42:33.9 2:41:17.1 2:42:01.2 10:24/M
26 Lari Paradee 1254 51 739 43:56.0 2:42:39.2 2:43:59.7 10:30/M
27 Stephanie Granger 149 50 744 44:02.3 2:42:45.5 2:43:56.7 10:30/M
28 Jacquelyn Wolf Houston TX 1056 53 766 46:05.6 2:44:48.8 2:45:28.2 10:38/M
29 Gerselda Bourgeois Texas City TX 203 50 768 46:09.6 2:44:52.8 2:45:40.2 10:38/M
30 Kelly Marchman-Suitts 108 50 775 46:50.4 2:45:33.6 2:46:34.7 10:41/M
31 Elena Grassi Houston TX-TEXAS 960 51 802 49:03.4 2:47:46.6 2:48:45.1 10:49/M
32 Linda Neely-Shelmire 91 50 847 52:06.0 2:50:49.2 2:51:35.4 11:01/M
33 Kathleen Kress Hanson 1079 54 849 52:24.5 2:51:07.7 2:52:25.8 11:02/M
34 Cathy Whitlock Houston TEXAS 1335 50 895 57:53.1 2:56:36.3 2:58:13.8 11:24/M
35 Elva Moure 340 54 922 59:52.3 2:58:35.5 2:59:34.3 11:31/M
36 Kimberly Wilson Cypress TEXAS 1160 50 925 1:00:12.0 2:58:55.2 3:00:41.0 11:33/M
37 Maribel Narvaez 386 50 930 1:00:48.0 2:59:31.2 3:00:31.2 11:35/M
38 Leida Carrero 1381 50 935 1:01:02.6 2:59:45.8 3:00:00.8 11:36/M
39 Amanda Feliciano Cypress TX 871 50 944 1:02:16.1 3:00:59.3 3:02:09.7 11:41/M
40 Annette Noble Cypress TEXAS 373 53 958 1:03:55.8 3:02:39.0 3:04:05.2 11:47/M
41 Christine Ray Cypress TX 367 53 959 1:03:56.0 3:02:39.2 3:04:05.0 11:47/M
42 Angela Fahie Katy TEXAS 922 50 974 1:06:28.2 3:05:11.4 3:06:39.9 11:57/M
43 Kellie Moeller League City TX 38 53 1009 1:12:56.6 3:11:39.8 3:13:28.5 12:22/M
44 Monique Nguyen 805 53 1011 1:13:06.2 3:11:49.4 3:13:02.5 12:23/M
45 Melodie Harris Pasadena TX 808 54 1022 1:14:08.8 3:12:52.0 3:14:10.0 12:27/M
46 Toni Tamborello Houston 713 50 1023 1:14:11.3 3:12:54.5 3:14:11.9 12:27/M
47 Paula Sokolich Sugar Land TEXAS 955 53 1026 1:14:26.5 3:13:09.7 3:14:48.5 12:28/M
48 Doris Sponseller 1256 52 1033 1:16:53.1 3:15:36.3 3:16:44.7 12:37/M
49 Patti Cardenas Pearland TX 150 52 1034 1:16:53.8 3:15:37.0 3:17:17.6 12:37/M
50 Miranda Harris 760 53 1058 1:26:08.6 3:24:51.8 3:25:16.2 13:13/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Sim Cuevas Houston TX 404 54 29   1:41:32.7 1:41:35.2 6:33/M
2 Hugh Leidlein 1473 54 34 1:00.8 1:42:33.5 1:42:38.1 6:37/M
3 David Nemoto 62 51 59 6:17.5 1:47:50.2 1:47:55.2 6:57/M
4 Mark Prinzel 560 51 66 7:16.3 1:48:49.0 1:48:52.0 7:01/M
5 Jacob Tonge 501 52 67 7:17.0 1:48:49.7 1:48:55.1 7:01/M
6 Avi Moss 1250 52 74 8:02.8 1:49:35.5 1:49:41.4 7:04/M
7 Michael Root Houston TX 1243 51 108 12:38.0 1:54:10.7 1:54:25.2 7:22/M
8 James Walker 1265 54 134 16:17.8 1:57:50.5 1:57:58.4 7:36/M
9 Daryl Granger 148 52 152 18:16.2 1:59:48.9 1:59:58.5 7:44/M
10 Stacy Smith 1417 54 160 19:31.1 2:01:03.8 2:01:10.1 7:49/M
11 Leonard Norris 446 53 164 19:41.0 2:01:13.7 2:01:35.4 7:49/M
12 John Anderson Houston TX 1101 50 176 20:59.9 2:02:32.6 2:02:41.9 7:54/M
13 Neil Ruocco 421 52 177 21:03.7 2:02:36.4 2:02:51.9 7:55/M
14 John Gonzales 905 50 207 23:18.1 2:04:50.8 2:06:25.3 8:03/M
15 Ricardo Cossio 882 52 215 23:50.1 2:05:22.8 2:05:49.9 8:05/M
16 Jonathan Ward Houston TX 707 53 219 23:58.3 2:05:31.0 2:05:48.0 8:06/M
17 Paul Danilewicz Cypress TEXAS 766 51 229 24:45.8 2:06:18.5 2:07:02.2 8:09/M
18 Cesareo Fredes 1269 50 230 24:57.0 2:06:29.7 2:06:56.1 8:10/M
19 Davin MacConnell 1456 50 240 26:27.0 2:07:59.7 2:09:01.0 8:15/M
20 Marcelo Gaume 508 53 248 26:56.8 2:08:29.5 2:09:30.0 8:17/M
21 Predrag Bojovic Houston TX 743 52 254 27:16.9 2:08:49.6 2:09:10.9 8:19/M
22 Arthur Loginov Houston TX 1370 54 258 27:28.9 2:09:01.6 2:09:32.1 8:19/M
23 Kanishka Desilva 937 50 269 28:19.3 2:09:52.0 2:10:06.1 8:23/M
24 Joe Lengfellner 807 51 273 28:33.4 2:10:06.1 2:10:45.6 8:24/M
25 Scott Ringer Houston TX 294 51 274 28:34.8 2:10:07.5 2:10:19.6 8:24/M
26 Mike Masse 770 53 280 29:12.9 2:10:45.6 2:11:02.0 8:26/M
27 Yves Puisieux 1359 53 331 32:48.8 2:14:21.5 2:14:31.1 8:40/M
28 Hector Fabio Martinez Houston 1197 53 339 33:30.7 2:15:03.4 2:15:14.9 8:43/M
29 Paul Barrington 1069 53 342 33:48.4 2:15:21.1 2:15:44.8 8:44/M
30 Jorge Lopez 910 53 351 34:08.8 2:15:41.5 2:16:23.4 8:45/M
31 Kenneth Pilcher 1209 51 353 34:16.0 2:15:48.7 2:16:36.0 8:46/M
32 Brad Godwin Cypress TX 151 53 359 34:21.9 2:15:54.6 2:16:47.1 8:46/M
33 Matthew Sasso 901 50 364 34:38.7 2:16:11.4 2:16:40.0 8:47/M
34 David Coats 187 53 419 37:29.3 2:19:02.0 2:19:12.1 8:58/M
35 Duane Ehrhardt 1271 54 422 37:41.9 2:19:14.6 2:19:52.7 8:59/M
36 John Smith 1241 50 425 37:47.9 2:19:20.6 2:20:47.2 8:59/M
37 Alberto Antenangeli 1162 52 449 39:29.7 2:21:02.4 2:22:01.2 9:06/M
38 Terry Villarreal 1465 51 467 41:09.5 2:22:42.2 2:23:06.0 9:12/M
39 Dennis Courtney 927 54 487 42:23.8 2:23:56.5 2:24:25.4 9:17/M
40 Daniel Samuel 883 54 537 46:17.2 2:27:49.9 2:28:05.6 9:32/M
41 Olin Hebert 1405 52 543 46:42.8 2:28:15.5 2:29:43.5 9:34/M
42 Fred Mathis Seabrook TX 1342 54 544 46:44.6 2:28:17.3 2:30:11.0 9:34/M
43 Jeff Sokolich 954 53 551 47:15.1 2:28:47.8 2:29:54.7 9:36/M
44 Kirk Bozarth 1103 53 554 47:25.0 2:28:57.7 2:30:07.9 9:37/M
45 Ron MacInnes 377 51 557 47:45.5 2:29:18.2 2:30:08.2 9:38/M
46 David Dratler 1350 52 567 48:18.2 2:29:50.9 2:31:03.8 9:40/M
47 Roger Espinoza Katy TEXAS 1249 50 596 50:19.1 2:31:51.8 2:32:53.9 9:48/M
48 Myles Fuller 720 51 598 50:28.5 2:32:01.2 2:33:12.5 9:48/M
49 Guy Lowe 800 53 635 52:48.7 2:34:21.4 2:35:33.9 9:57/M
50 Frank McMahon 327 50 663 54:41.4 2:36:14.1 2:37:06.2 10:05/M
51 Paul Hera Houston TEXAS 729 51 677 55:58.7 2:37:31.4 2:38:45.6 10:10/M
52 Joselito Decastro Houston TEXAS 477 53 693 57:21.1 2:38:53.8 2:39:30.4 10:15/M
53 Bradley Saunders 1043 53 701 57:56.3 2:39:29.0 2:40:03.5 10:17/M
54 Peter Mathias Missouri City TEXAS 1199 54 740 1:01:09.7 2:42:42.4 2:43:55.6 10:30/M
55 Jonathan Miller 1125 53 745 1:01:16.7 2:42:49.4 2:44:13.1 10:30/M
56 Mark McDowell Houston TX 698 54 748 1:01:24.4 2:42:57.1 2:44:18.7 10:31/M
57 Fernando Donatti 541 54 750 1:01:37.2 2:43:09.9 2:44:25.7 10:32/M
58 Fred McCulloch 1143 53 759 1:02:18.8 2:43:51.5 2:45:35.9 10:34/M
59 Carlos Mezones 1200 50 761 1:02:33.4 2:44:06.1 2:45:09.9 10:35/M
60 Clen Burton 283 52 764 1:02:52.9 2:44:25.6 2:44:25.6 10:36/M
61 Ariel Velasco Houston TEXAS 1453 50 786 1:05:01.0 2:46:33.7 2:47:29.9 10:45/M
62 Pat Wilson 201 53 820 1:07:23.2 2:48:55.9 2:50:35.9 10:54/M
63 Chris Madden 1336 51 826 1:07:56.0 2:49:28.7 2:50:20.8 10:56/M
64 Zeather Gladney 1054 51 854 1:10:19.8 2:51:52.5 2:52:08.4 11:05/M
65 Hiroshi Hamada Houston TX 320 52 857 1:10:33.2 2:52:05.9 2:52:59.1 11:06/M
66 Kevin Murphy 256 53 873 1:12:37.2 2:54:09.9 2:55:18.4 11:14/M
67 Kurt Burr 1019 50 934 1:18:07.6 2:59:40.3 3:00:07.0 11:35/M
68 Mark Eramo Houston TEXAS 610 51 942 1:19:05.8 3:00:38.5 3:01:37.2 11:39/M
69 Michael Zambonini Houston TEXAS 1226 53 947 1:19:40.4 3:01:13.1 3:02:52.5 11:41/M
70 Kevin Schulze 1442 53 954 1:20:17.5 3:01:50.2 3:02:46.3 11:44/M
71 Michael Humphries 1073 50 964 1:22:18.0 3:03:50.7 3:05:32.5 11:52/M
72 Mark Salinas Houston TEXAS 484 53 1016 1:30:57.4 3:12:30.1 3:14:08.4 12:25/M
73 Pedro Castro Jr 524 52 1036 1:35:29.2 3:17:01.9 3:18:40.1 12:43/M
74 Varun Gupta 1065 50 1046 1:37:19.0 3:18:51.7 3:19:07.5 12:50/M
75 Diep Tran 749 54 1060 1:44:54.5 3:26:27.2 3:26:43.8 13:19/M
76 Craig Calongne Kingwood TEXAS 107 52 1061 1:46:18.2 3:27:50.9 3:29:37.0 13:25/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Suzy Seeley Houston TX 1007 55 163   2:01:11.1 2:01:22.0 7:49/M
2 Suzanne Day Houston TEXAS 120 57 238 6:34.1 2:07:45.2 2:07:53.4 8:15/M
3 Carole Uttecht Houston TX 1097 59 251 7:31.4 2:08:42.5 2:08:51.4 8:18/M
4 Rhonda Emerson Pearland TX 652 57 284 9:50.2 2:11:01.3 2:11:12.3 8:27/M
5 Alexa Luchak Galveston TX 657 55 325 12:30.3 2:13:41.4 2:14:21.7 8:37/M
6 Beverly Handy Houston TX 849 55 443 19:15.4 2:20:26.5 2:20:54.6 9:04/M
7 Brenda Blumrick Houston TX 523 58 479 21:56.5 2:23:07.6 2:23:40.3 9:14/M
8 Susan Bragdon Houston TX 105 56 595 30:40.2 2:31:51.3 2:33:36.2 9:48/M
9 Rita Gates 1182 55 603 30:58.1 2:32:09.2 2:33:31.6 9:49/M
10 Carmen Guzm?n 867 55 604 30:59.7 2:32:10.8 2:33:44.6 9:49/M
11 Catherine Wilde 671 55 614 31:44.3 2:32:55.4 2:33:26.3 9:52/M
12 Sharon Rivera Houston TX 347 57 621 32:14.3 2:33:25.4 2:34:55.0 9:54/M
13 Nancy Woods Houston TX 1331 57 650 34:23.5 2:35:34.6 2:36:34.5 10:02/M
14 Lulu Monks Houston TEXAS 948 56 715 39:10.7 2:40:21.8 2:40:45.0 10:21/M
15 Susan Wilson Sugar Land TEXAS 130 56 729 40:33.9 2:41:45.0 2:42:52.5 10:26/M
16 Nancy Dale 32 55 808 46:56.7 2:48:07.8 2:49:36.8 10:51/M
17 Nancy Wangen 99 57 866 52:31.3 2:53:42.4 2:53:55.1 11:12/M
18 Martha Saravia Katy TX 389 55 882 53:42.9 2:54:54.0 2:55:37.9 11:17/M
19 Judy Ramsey 471 56 945 59:57.3 3:01:08.4 3:03:42.2 11:41/M
20 Julie Baucum Houston TEXAS 1170 59 979 1:04:49.7 3:06:00.8 3:07:42.5 12:00/M
21 Edna Garcia Houston TEXAS 1133 56 1003 1:10:09.9 3:11:21.0 3:12:45.7 12:21/M
22 Marie Torres 36 58 1008 1:10:23.3 3:11:34.4 3:13:15.0 12:22/M
23 Debbie Hooper 967 55 1025 1:11:58.4 3:13:09.5 3:14:48.8 12:28/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Joe Melanson Orange TX 812 59 31   1:42:11.4 1:42:14.1 6:36/M
2 Richard Peoples Houston TX 830 55 36 1:04.0 1:43:15.5 1:43:18.1 6:40/M
3 Richard McLean 857 56 56 5:09.9 1:47:21.3 1:47:26.8 6:56/M
4 Kevin Loughnane 122 58 68 6:45.4 1:48:56.9 1:49:45.2 7:02/M
5 David Piper Houston TX 1480 56 73 7:23.7 1:49:35.2 1:49:49.6 7:04/M
6 Rich Fredrich 1399 57 77 8:26.2 1:50:37.6 1:50:44.0 7:08/M
7 Francisco Arriola Jr. 1165 58 84 9:23.4 1:51:34.8 1:51:41.4 7:12/M
8 Edward Fry Sugar Land TX 1328 59 86 9:56.9 1:52:08.3 1:52:15.2 7:14/M
9 Mark Girouard Galveston TX 185 58 103 11:33.5 1:53:44.9 1:53:52.3 7:20/M
10 Leonardo Casanova 1474 56 128 14:50.8 1:57:02.3 1:57:06.9 7:33/M
11 Juan Garcia 280 59 159 18:49.4 2:01:00.9 2:01:07.8 7:48/M
12 Paul Schulz Houston TX 835 55 167 19:36.9 2:01:48.4 2:02:09.1 7:51/M
13 Greg Plate Sugar Land TX 41 57 170 20:06.5 2:02:17.9 2:02:34.2 7:53/M
14 Ronn Willard Richmond TX 764 57 206 22:38.5 2:04:50.0 2:05:05.9 8:03/M
15 Ben Sopchak 1047 59 210 22:45.1 2:04:56.6 2:05:00.5 8:04/M
16 Les Ruthven Houston TX 1150 55 213 22:58.4 2:05:09.9 2:05:17.2 8:04/M
17 Barry Rabon Houston TX 493 58 228 23:54.3 2:06:05.8 2:06:16.1 8:08/M
18 Joe Ybarra 302 56 233 24:27.7 2:06:39.1 2:06:44.1 8:10/M
19 Paul Ehrsam Houston TEXAS 23 58 247 26:16.9 2:08:28.3 2:08:55.5 8:17/M
20 Michael Bayer 938 59 265 27:20.3 2:09:31.8 2:10:11.8 8:21/M
21 Maurilio Gutierrez 1375 59 303 30:13.4 2:12:24.9 2:12:42.7 8:33/M
22 Vidal Garcia 1376 57 304 30:15.7 2:12:27.2 2:12:43.3 8:33/M
23 Glenn Osterwisch Kingwood TEXAS 581 59 324 31:29.3 2:13:40.8 2:14:11.1 8:37/M
24 Steve Davis League City TX 221 57 350 33:29.8 2:15:41.2 2:16:32.2 8:45/M
25 Alan Minney Houston TE 117 55 357 33:40.3 2:15:51.8 2:16:22.7 8:46/M
26 Sergio Alarcon 1446 56 360 33:44.8 2:15:56.3 2:16:10.3 8:46/M
27 Garret Vandenbelt Spring TX 724 58 377 34:36.5 2:16:48.0 2:17:33.2 8:50/M
28 Dunbar Chambers III Houston TEXAS 661 56 398 35:27.4 2:17:38.8 2:18:38.4 8:53/M
29 Vincent Kowalski Houston TEXAS 550 56 409 36:11.3 2:18:22.8 2:18:35.2 8:56/M
30 Steve Amstutz Houston TX 509 55 420 36:58.5 2:19:10.0 2:20:34.0 8:59/M
31 Kevin Winslow Sugar Land TEXAS 668 55 431 37:29.0 2:19:40.5 2:19:54.0 9:01/M
32 Wayne Rutledge Spring TEXAS 838 57 446 38:43.4 2:20:54.9 2:21:05.6 9:05/M
33 Michael Johnston Houston Tx 265 57 448 38:49.7 2:21:01.1 2:21:32.8 9:06/M
34 Basil Housewright Sugar Land TEXAS 828 57 457 39:30.0 2:21:41.5 2:22:14.5 9:08/M
35 Wayne Parkin 932 58 484 41:36.8 2:23:48.3 2:25:08.4 9:17/M
36 William Schick Katy TEXAS 1244 55 500 42:46.6 2:24:58.0 2:25:29.9 9:21/M
37 Don Sheen Houston TEXAS 818 59 507 43:21.5 2:25:33.0 2:26:19.3 9:23/M
38 German Collazos 1076 56 552 46:42.1 2:28:53.6 2:29:03.8 9:36/M
39 Michael Manuel Houston TX 1389 56 558 47:06.7 2:29:18.2 2:33:01.8 9:38/M
40 Robert Thompson 1120 59 565 47:25.1 2:29:36.6 2:30:13.9 9:39/M
41 David Wilde Houston TX 669 56 571 47:47.5 2:29:59.0 2:30:29.5 9:41/M
42 Patrick Flaherty Houston TEXAS 1179 57 574 47:50.6 2:30:02.1 2:31:00.3 9:41/M
43 Jonathan Coz Katy TEXAS 1175 55 579 48:15.6 2:30:27.0 2:30:53.8 9:42/M
44 Lawrence Hanson 1089 55 581 48:21.0 2:30:32.5 2:31:50.5 9:43/M
45 Ernesto Moreno 395 57 591 49:28.2 2:31:39.6 2:32:48.8 9:47/M
46 Jose Longoria 1274 56 611 50:30.4 2:32:41.8 2:33:31.7 9:51/M
47 Alan Tillotson 1087 55 628 51:49.3 2:34:00.8 2:34:36.5 9:56/M
48 Michael Taylor 618 57 642 52:28.4 2:34:39.9 2:35:33.7 9:59/M
49 Ed Koval 863 56 662 53:52.8 2:36:04.3 2:36:27.9 10:04/M
50 Andres Salaverria Houston TEXAS 565 55 669 54:35.4 2:36:46.9 2:37:33.9 10:07/M
51 Javier Velez 1478 55 672 54:54.0 2:37:05.4 2:38:32.5 10:08/M
52 Jim Surratt Kingwood TEXAS 98 56 690 56:35.5 2:38:47.0 2:40:02.2 10:15/M
53 Elijio Serrano 836 57 713 58:06.3 2:40:17.8 2:41:38.6 10:20/M
54 Steve Potlock The Woodlands TX 14 57 716 58:18.6 2:40:30.0 2:41:46.4 10:21/M
55 Aaron Fink Bellaire TEXAS 664 58 731 59:42.7 2:41:54.1 2:43:00.5 10:27/M
56 Ross Lee Houston TEXAS 433 56 749 1:00:50.5 2:43:02.0 2:43:14.0 10:31/M
57 Jose Luis Amador Houston TX 1100 56 751 1:00:59.7 2:43:11.2 2:43:11.2 10:32/M
58 John R Slate 1472 59 790 1:04:47.2 2:46:58.6 2:48:13.1 10:46/M
59 Steve Howell 1188 58 797 1:05:21.3 2:47:32.7 2:49:04.0 10:49/M
60 Fred Hall Spring TX 787 58 800 1:05:28.1 2:47:39.6 2:48:37.0 10:49/M
61 Gary Chapman 742 57 810 1:06:00.8 2:48:12.2 2:49:33.1 10:51/M
62 Richard Dunham Houston TEXAS 1264 56 812 1:06:02.9 2:48:14.3 2:48:45.9 10:51/M
63 Kingsley Nzeadibe Houston TEXAS 532 58 819 1:06:40.8 2:48:52.2 2:49:05.2 10:54/M
64 Robert Pavlock Sugarland TX 272 59 883 1:12:43.4 2:54:54.8 2:55:51.5 11:17/M
65 Mark Marconi 266 55 907 1:15:21.1 2:57:32.6 2:58:44.8 11:27/M
66 Paul Vita The Woodlands TEXAS 184 57 908 1:15:28.0 2:57:39.5 2:58:36.8 11:28/M
67 Matt Probstfeld Katy TEXAS 689 55 956 1:19:59.9 3:02:11.4 3:03:35.7 11:45/M
68 Kevin Walker Sugar Land TX 1416 57 961 1:21:11.9 3:03:23.3 3:04:55.4 11:50/M
69 Mark Froneberger Spring TEXAS 503 56 983 1:24:09.1 3:06:20.6 3:08:07.9 12:01/M
70 Chris Zukowski 73 57 1000 1:28:37.8 3:10:49.3 3:12:06.4 12:19/M
71 Abi Pineda 790 55 1029 1:32:02.7 3:14:14.1 3:14:14.1 12:32/M
72 Dexter Handy Houston TEXAS 848 56 1042 1:35:32.2 3:17:43.7 3:18:29.5 12:45/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Billie Kay Melanson Orange TX 164 61 376   2:16:39.2 2:16:53.0 8:49/M
2 Betesu Williams Kingwood TX 1099 61 382 0:21.4 2:17:00.6 2:21:22.6 8:50/M
3 Yong Collins Richmond TX 1267 60 460 5:08.8 2:21:48.1 2:22:03.8 9:09/M
4 Pat Himel Kingwood TEXAS 567 61 482 6:54.1 2:23:33.4 2:23:58.3 9:16/M
5 June Strambler Freeport TX 715 61 671 20:24.3 2:37:03.5 2:38:13.2 10:08/M
6 Kathleen Mahon 741 60 827 32:51.2 2:49:30.4 2:49:53.7 10:56/M
7 Gloria Mahoney 1094 64 965 47:27.8 3:04:07.0 3:04:44.7 11:53/M
8 Karen Lancer 1083 63 971 48:16.5 3:04:55.8 3:05:54.2 11:56/M
9 Sherri Richey 514 62 985 50:37.6 3:07:16.8 3:08:57.2 12:05/M
10 Carmen Doyal Kingwood TX 37 63 1001 54:35.9 3:11:15.2 3:12:55.2 12:20/M
11 Pamela Page Sugar Land TEXAS 502 61 1024 56:30.0 3:13:09.3 3:14:48.9 12:28/M
12 Mary Castellucci Katy TX 431 64 1030 58:07.7 3:14:46.9 3:16:16.6 12:34/M
13 Vicki Janosec New Caney TX 401 60 1041 1:00:52.4 3:17:31.6 3:19:12.8 12:45/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Michael Waldau 747 61 60   1:47:59.1 1:48:01.7 6:58/M
2 Miguel Lopez 414 63 72 1:33.8 1:49:32.9 1:49:38.1 7:04/M
3 Jamal Jamalyaria 773 62 104 5:56.7 1:53:55.8 1:53:59.3 7:21/M
4 Victor Aguirre 1063 62 126 8:59.8 1:56:59.0 1:57:09.1 7:33/M
5 Francisco Balbuena 913 61 175 14:33.0 2:02:32.1 2:02:45.6 7:54/M
6 Thomas Hebert 980 61 220 17:33.5 2:05:32.6 2:05:49.3 8:06/M
7 James Leonard Houston TX 1195 61 315 24:58.8 2:12:57.9 2:13:06.4 8:35/M
8 Richard Bozanich 574 61 363 28:11.1 2:16:10.2 2:16:26.2 8:47/M
9 Robert Webb 1159 61 375 28:39.2 2:16:38.4 2:17:04.8 8:49/M
10 Richard Tuttle 772 61 385 29:09.0 2:17:08.1 2:17:26.3 8:51/M
11 Christoph F Eick 1351 61 414 30:41.2 2:18:40.3 2:18:51.0 8:57/M
12 Glenn Maloney 74 61 517 37:46.5 2:25:45.6 2:26:56.8 9:24/M
13 Chris McWatt-Green 143 64 553 40:58.5 2:28:57.6 2:29:42.9 9:37/M
14 Egbert Nelson Sugar Land TX 278 62 601 44:07.9 2:32:07.1 2:32:31.4 9:49/M
15 Raul Esparza 348 60 608 44:22.8 2:32:22.0 2:33:50.7 9:50/M
16 Dave Muston Laporte TX 240 62 627 45:59.1 2:33:58.2 2:34:34.4 9:56/M
17 Adolfo Gonzales 1352 60 661 48:04.2 2:36:03.3 2:36:58.3 10:04/M
18 Gary Marsh Pearland TEXAS 152 61 673 49:10.8 2:37:09.9 2:38:06.8 10:08/M
19 Phil Boughton 580 63 706 51:57.0 2:39:56.2 2:40:22.6 10:19/M
20 Richard Justice 349 61 707 51:59.6 2:39:58.7 2:41:03.1 10:19/M
21 John Hagan 189 61 714 52:20.7 2:40:19.9 2:42:07.9 10:21/M
22 Garey Wells 279 62 763 56:19.2 2:44:18.4 2:45:28.9 10:36/M
23 Henryk Marcinkiewicz 700 60 803 59:51.3 2:47:50.4 2:48:32.5 10:50/M
24 Scott W Johnson Houston TEXAS 429 62 817 1:00:48.5 2:48:47.7 2:49:27.1 10:53/M
25 Yoshiaki Yamaguchi Houston TX 804 64 834 1:01:53.2 2:49:52.3 2:50:31.4 10:58/M
26 Thomas Des Lauriers Sr 643 64 921 1:10:34.1 2:58:33.2 2:59:28.8 11:31/M
27 Paul Tennet Houston TEXAS 1315 64 968 1:16:16.3 3:04:15.4 3:06:23.3 11:53/M
28 Charles Hiatt 1410 64 986 1:19:19.0 3:07:18.2 3:08:27.9 12:05/M
29 Andrew Bach Crosby TEXAS 171 62 1014 1:24:07.3 3:12:06.5 3:13:26.2 12:24/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Vivian Wilson 1121 65 391   2:17:21.2 2:18:54.0 8:52/M
2 Geri Wood Houston TEXAS 135 66 472 5:29.8 2:22:51.1 2:22:58.8 9:13/M
3 Alice Keelin Houston TX 939 65 512 8:18.1 2:25:39.4 2:26:13.3 9:24/M
4 Brenda Hilton Houston TX 802 67 583 13:43.7 2:31:05.0 2:31:48.4 9:45/M
5 Susan Waldau Houston TX 746 68 654 18:33.7 2:35:55.0 2:37:17.3 10:04/M
6 Laura Gustafson 1326 65 977 48:34.7 3:05:56.0 3:06:55.7 12:00/M
7 Barbara Rogers 819 67 1013 54:31.5 3:11:52.8 3:13:22.0 12:23/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Roger Boak 1102 66 147   1:58:51.4 1:58:57.7 7:40/M
2 Ben Harvie Kemah TX 1136 68 181 3:57.6 2:02:49.0 2:02:56.4 7:55/M
3 Robert Howard 387 68 278 11:35.7 2:10:27.1 2:11:10.0 8:25/M
4 Larry Falcon 1077 68 471 23:55.1 2:22:46.5 2:23:20.5 9:13/M
5 James Thurmond 180 68 519 26:55.7 2:25:47.1 2:27:10.2 9:24/M
6 Jesse Smalls 1117 68 641 35:45.5 2:34:36.9 2:35:24.2 9:58/M
7 Freddy Queen Houston TX 595 65 697 40:17.3 2:39:08.7 2:40:31.2 10:16/M
8 Paul Roche The Woodlands TX 823 66 778 47:08.6 2:46:00.0 2:46:14.5 10:43/M
9 Jack Lippincott Houston TX 1108 68 793 48:24.3 2:47:15.7 2:47:23.7 10:47/M
10 Dave Stadnick 879 66 795 48:32.5 2:47:23.9 2:49:07.3 10:48/M
11 Brandt Edwards 970 65 878 55:36.2 2:54:27.6 2:55:30.9 11:15/M
12 Douglas Botkin 205 65 928 1:00:14.8 2:59:06.2 2:59:57.8 11:33/M
13 Philippe Theys Houston TEXAS 620 65 1049 1:20:26.3 3:19:17.7 3:20:06.4 12:51/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Robert Hoekman 1091 73 395   2:17:25.1 2:17:33.3 8:52/M
2 Gary Wood 1385 72 477 5:35.9 2:23:01.0 2:23:34.3 9:14/M
3 Larry Lindeen 959 74 521 8:48.7 2:26:13.8 2:26:51.4 9:26/M
4 Fred Ward 995 70 559 11:57.5 2:29:22.6 2:29:36.4 9:38/M
5 Fred Steves 206 73 617 15:42.3 2:33:07.4 2:33:48.8 9:53/M
6 Jim Peiffer Houston TX 1111 71 626 16:20.8 2:33:45.9 2:34:34.5 9:55/M
7 Donald Childs Alvin TEXAS 593 71 823 31:51.5 2:49:16.6 2:50:27.5 10:55/M
Top

Male 75 +

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jim Braden The Woodlands TEXAS 232 79 686   2:38:09.4 2:38:50.0 10:12/M
2 John Fredrickson Rosenberg TX 375 76 1010 33:39.1 3:11:48.5 3:12:42.5 12:22/M
Top

Female no age

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Tobi Miller 319 99 582   2:30:59.7 2:31:25.0 9:44/M
2 Yuri Perkins 245 99 814 17:23.8 2:48:23.6 2:50:06.4 10:52/M
3 Sefanit Asfaw 1380 99 989 37:11.5 3:08:11.2 3:08:59.2 12:08/M
Top

Male no age

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Carlos Reynoso 1114 99 327   2:13:51.0 2:14:09.4 8:38/M

HTML>