USA Space City

Age Group Results

October 10, 2010


Results By Run Wild Sports Timing (www.runwildsports.com)

Female Realy

Female 0-99

 

Overall

 

------- 1st Half -------

------- 2nd Half -------

Total

Total

 

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

1

Powerhouse Runniong

221

16

1

35:13.8

7:03

1

32:17.2

6:27

1:07:31.0

1:07:35.2

 

6:45/M

2

2

Keep Struttin

214

39

2

43:22.7

8:40

2

44:44.5

8:57

1:28:07.2

1:28:56.8

20:36.1

8:49/M

3

3

Space Chicks

206

38

 

 

 

12

1:30:14.3

18:03

1:30:14.3

1:30:45.4

22:43.2

9:01/M

4

4

J&j Lightening

223

34

4

46:42.1

9:20

3

45:33.9

9:07

1:32:16.1

1:32:43.4

24:45.0

9:14/M

5

5

Jennyana

216

34

3

44:46.8

8:57

4

48:46.1

9:45

1:33:33.0

1:33:43.1

26:01.9

9:21/M

6

6

Team Latimore

205

14

5

47:28.9

9:30

7

54:13.5

10:51

1:41:42.4

1:41:53.6

34:11.3

10:10/M

7

7

Ladies Of La Rochelle

213

42

7

50:48.6

10:10

6

51:09.8

10:14

1:41:58.4

1:42:29.4

34:27.4

10:12/M

8

8

Marathon Momma's

211

34

8

54:39.7

10:56

5

49:05.2

9:49

1:43:45.0

1:44:13.6

36:13.9

10:23/M

9

9

Twister Sisters

202

40

6

50:24.7

10:05

9

1:02:08.9

12:26

1:52:33.6

1:53:04.0

45:02.5

11:15/M

10

10

4 Feet Of Fury

220

38

10

57:51.5

11:34

8

55:36.4

11:07

1:53:28.0

1:54:03.1

45:56.9

11:21/M

11

11

The Tortoise An The Tortoise

204

35

9

56:30.6

11:18

11

1:15:49.5

15:10

2:12:20.2

2:13:01.2

1:04:49.1

13:14/M

12

12

Las Locas

212

51

11

1:13:45.8

14:45

10

1:04:33.1

12:55

2:18:19.0

2:19:06.8

1:10:47.9

13:50/M

 

Male Relay

Male 0-99

 

Overall

 

------- 1st Half -------

------- 2nd Half -------

Total

Total

 

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

1

Dos Amigos

222

41

1

55:25.4

11:05

1

1:00:14.7

12:03

1:55:40.1

1:56:36.8

 

11:34/M

2

2

Jones Stell

215

44

2

56:39.4

11:20

2

1:01:33.3

12:19

1:58:12.7

1:58:28.9

2:32.6

11:49/M

 

Mixed Relay

Female 0-99

 

Overall

 

------- 1st Half -------

------- 2nd Half -------

Total

Total

 

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

1

Ameri- Rus

225

42

1

33:55.6

6:47

3

47:00.9

9:24

1:20:56.5

1:20:56.5

 

8:06/M

2

2

Chuck

219

43

3

44:36.1

8:55

2

42:18.1

8:28

1:26:54.2

1:27:20.2

5:57.7

8:41/M

3

3

Howard And Baughman

224

41

4

50:12.9

10:02

1

40:40.5

8:08

1:30:53.5

1:31:10.8

9:56.9

9:05/M

4

4

Perezan .

210

38

2

44:26.6

8:53

8

57:15.1

11:27

1:41:41.8

1:42:02.5

20:45.2

10:10/M

5

5

Tri- Umph

203

37

5

53:01.7

10:36

6

50:17.9

10:03

1:43:19.6

1:43:50.7

22:23.1

10:20/M

6

6

Rock And Xiaoman

209

17

7

57:53.2

11:35

5

50:08.3

10:02

1:48:01.5

1:48:31.1

27:04.9

10:48/M

7

7

David & Dreier

218

63

6

54:22.0

10:52

9

58:16.1

11:39

1:52:38.2

1:52:58.9

31:41.6

11:16/M

8

8

Sol & Wicki

207

35

8

1:00:01.5

12:00

7

55:28.8

11:06

1:55:30.3

1:56:26.3

34:33.8

11:33/M

9

9

S & S

208

56

10

1:07:21.5

13:28

4

49:40.4

9:56

1:57:01.9

1:57:38.4

36:05.4

11:42/M

10

10

J & J

217

56

9

1:07:21.4

13:28

10

1:15:39.7

15:08

2:23:01.1

2:23:37.9

1:02:04.6

14:18/M